Popular menu items
Appetizers
French Fries
$3.99 +Sweet Potato Fries
$5.32 +Jo Jo Potatoes
$5.32 +Hot Onion Rings
$5.32 +Garlic Bread
$6.66Cheesy Garlic Bread
$7.99Cheesy Fries
$9.32Hot Fries
$5.32 +Jalapeno Poppers
$7.99Mozzarella Sticks
$9.32 +Shrimp Basket
$10.66 +Chicken Nuggets
$5.32 +Side of Cheddar Cheese
$2.50 +Salads
Garden Salad
$11.99 +Greek Salad
$13.32 +Chef Salad
$15.32 +Antipasto Salad
$15.32 +Caesar Salad
$12.66 +Crispy Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.32 +Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$15.99 +Tuna Salad
$15.99 +Grilled Chicken Salad
$15.99 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
$15.32 +Crispy Chicken Salad
$15.32 +Willow Tree Chicken Salad
$16.66 +Traditional Pizza
Spinach Pie
Specialty Pizza
Halal Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$15.99 +Buffalo White Pizza
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce with cheese, served with blue cheese.
$15.99 +Philly Steak White Pizza
Grilled steak topped with mozzarella, provolone and American cheese.
$17.32 +Gyros White Pizza
White pizza topped with gyros and cheese served with a side of tzatziki sauce.
$14.66 +Spicy Gyro White Pizza
White pizza topped with gyros and cheese served with a side of hot sauce.
$14.66 +Buffalo Gyro White Pizza
White pizza topped with hot gyros and cheese served with side of tzatziki sauce.
$13.74 +Western Steak White Pizza
Shaved steak and onion tossed in western BBQ sauce topped with mixed cheese.
$15.94 +Spicy Steak White Pizza
Grilled steak tossed in Buffalo sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese and served with blue cheese.
$15.94 +Deli Subs
Italian Small Sub
$9.99Turkey Small Sub
$11.32Roast Beef Small Sub
$11.32Tuna Small Sub
$11.32Large Willow Tree Chicken Salad Sub
Willow tree. Served with lettuce, tomato, mayo and cheese.
$10.95 +Parmesan Subs
Veal Parmesan Small Sub
$10.66Chicken Cutlet Small Sub
$10.66Buffalo Chicken Small Sub
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce. Served with lettuce and blue cheese.
$11.32Buffalo Chicken Large Sub
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce. Served with lettuce and blue cheese. Add fry for an additional charge.
$15.99 +BBQ Chicken Large Sub
Crispy chicken tossed in BBQ sauce. Served with onions and bacon. Add fry for an additional charge.
$15.99 +Large Chicken Parmesan Sub
$11.95 +Small Chicken Parmesan Sub
$8.49 +Large Veal Parmesan Sub
$11.55 +Large Eggplant Parmesan Sub
$11.95 +Spicy Meatball and Cheese Wrap
$11.55 +Veal Parm Wrap
$11.55 +Chicken Parm Wrap
$11.95 +Large Meatball and Cheese Sub
$11.55 +Large Chicken Cutlet Sub
$11.95 +Large Buffalo Chicken Sub
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce. Served with lettuce and blue cheese.
$11.95 +Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce. Served with lettuce and blue cheese.
$11.95 +Chicken Cutlet Wrap
$11.95 +Sausage and Cheese Wrap
$11.55 +Eggplant Parm Wrap
$11.95 +Small Sausage and Cheese Sub
$6.45 +Large Sausage and Cheese Sub
$9.95 +Small Veal Parm Sub
$6.45 +Large Veal Parm Sub
$9.95 +Small Eggplant Parm Sub
$6.45 +Large Eggplant Parm Sub
$10.45 +Small Chicken Parm Sub
$6.45 +Large Chicken Parm Sub
$10.95 +Wraps
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing.
$15.99Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap
Crispy chicken, lettuce, tomato, Parmesan cheese, croutons and Caesar dressing.
$15.32From the Grill
Steak and Cheese Sub
$9.99 +Steak, Teriyaki and Cheese Sub
$10.66 +Pastrami and Cheese Sandwich
$11.99 +Western Steak and Cheese Sub
Shaved steak and onion tossed in western BBQ sauce topped with American cheese.
$11.99 +Large Steak and Cheese Sandwich
$12.95 +Large Chicken Stir Fry Sandwich
Grilled chicken, mushroom, onion, peppers and provolone cheese.
$13.45 +Large Western Steak and Cheese Sandwich
Shaved steak and onion tossed in western BBQ sauce topped with American cheese.
$13.45 +Large Grilled Veggie Sandwich
Mushroom, onion, pepper, lettuce, tomato and broccoli. Vegetarian.
$10.95 +Specialty Calzones
Buffalo White Calzone
Crispy chicken tossed in Buffalo sauce with cheese, served with blue cheese.
$14.99Philly Steak White Calzone
Grilled steak topped with mozzarella, provolone and American cheese.
$16.24Gyros White Calzone
White pizza topped with gyros and cheese served with a side of tzatiki sauce.
$13.74Buffalo Gyro White Calzone
White pizza topped with hot gyros and cheese served with side of tzatziki sauce.
$13.74Western Steak White Calzone
Shaved steak and onion tossed in western BBQ sauce topped with mixed cheese.
$14.94Buffalo Steak White Calzone
Grilled steak tossed in Buffalo sauce, topped with mozzarella cheese and served with blue cheese.
$14.94Pasta
Dinner Wraps
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap Dinner
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing.
$18.66Crispy Chicken Caesar Wrap Dinner
Crispy chicken, lettuce, tomato, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing.
$17.99Chicken Dinners
Seafood Dinners
Sides
Chicken Tenders
$10.66 +Desserts
Beverages
Mtn Dew - 20oz Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$3.00Mug Root Beer - 20oz Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$3.00Dole Strawberry Lemonade - 20oz Bottle
The perfect balance of sweet and tart, with a delicious homemade taste from the juice of real lemons
$3.00Dole 100% Apple Juice - 15.2oz Bottle
Dole apple juice is made with 100% juice and 100% of your daily Vitamin C
$3.00Dole 100% Orange Juice - 15.2oz Bottle
Dole orange juice is made with 100% juice and 100% of your daily Vitamin C
$3.00Gatorade Cool Blue - 20oz Bottle
Cool, satisfying taste to quench thirst and energize without caffeine
$3.00Celsius Sparkling Orange - 12oz Can
CELSIUS provides all the Essential Energy you need without any of the bad stuff. CELSIUS is functional energy, made with premium and proven ingredients.
$4.00Mug Root Beer - 2L Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$3.00Gatorade Fruit Punch - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of fruit punch to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$3.00Starry - 20oz Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$3.00Mtn Dew - 2L Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$4.00Pure Leaf - Raspberry - 18.5oz Bottle
The perfect herbal blend of delicate chamomile tea and refreshing raspberry flavor.
$3.00Pure Leaf - Lemon - 18.5oz Bottle
The deliciously tart flavor of lemon is the perfect companion for freshly brewed tea.
$3.00Diet Pepsi - 2L Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$4.00Starry - 2L Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$4.00Celsius Sparkling Peach Vibe - 12oz Can
CELSIUS provides all the Essential Energy you need without any of the bad stuff. CELSIUS is functional energy, made with premium and proven ingredients.
$4.00Soda
20 oz. Pepsi, Diet Pepsi, Pepsi Zero, Ginger Ale, Grape, Orange, Root Beer, Mountain Dew, Starry, Hawaiian Punch.
$3.50