Popular menu items
Salads
Garden Salad
$8.75 +Greek Salad
$9.00 +Turkey Salad
$10.00 +Roast Beef Salad
$10.00 +Crabmeat Salad
$10.00 +Grilled Chicken Salad
$10.00 +Buffalo Grilled Chicken Salad
Large. Salad with chicken that has been cooked in a spicy buttery sauce.
$16.00Roast Beef Sandwiches
Sandwiches
Hot Subs
Cold Subs
Steak Subs
Club Sandwiches
Wraps
Pizzas and Calzones
Cheese Calzone
$11.50 +Specialty Pizza
Specialty Calzones
Cold Cuts Calzone
$14.75 +Ham and Cheese Calzone
$14.75 +Steak and Cheese Calzone
$15.75 +Steak Bomb Calzone
$15.75 +Chicken Kabob Calzone
$15.75 +Chicken Parm Calzone
$15.75 +Buffalo Finger Calzone
$15.75 +Seafood Rolls
Dinners
Chicken Fingers Dinner
$16.00Chicken Wings Dinner
$16.50Buffalo Fingers Dinner
$16.50Buffalo Wings Dinner
$17.50Steak Tips Dinner
$19.00Grilled Chicken Dinner
$16.00Roast Beef Dinner
$16.00 +Super Roast Beef Dinner
$17.00 +Super Pastrami Dinner
$17.50 +Pastrami Dinner
$16.50 +Cheeseburger Dinner
$16.00 +Double Cheeseburger Dinner
$17.50 +Seafood Dinners
Scallop Dinner
$28.00Shrimp Dinner
$20.00Clam Strip Dinner
$18.00Combo 2-Way Dinner
$26.00Clam dinner
$30.00Pasta Dinners
Pasta with Sauce
$10.50Pasta with Meatball Parm
$16.00Pasta with Veal Parm
$16.00Pasta with Eggplant Parm
$16.00Extras
Side Orders
Fingers
$9.00 +Wings
$9.50 +Buffalo Fingers
$10.00 +Buffalo Wings
$10.25 +Mozzarella Sticks
$8.50 +Zucchini Sticks
$8.50 +Fried Mushrooms
$8.50 +French Fries
$5.50 +Onion Rings
$6.50 +Curly Fries
$6.50 +Spicy Curly Fries
$6.50 +Broccoli Bites
$8.50 +12 oz. Rice
$5.00Pizza Roll
$5.00Spinach Roll
$5.00Combo Meals
Beverages
Mtn Dew - 20oz Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$4.00Gatorade Lemon Lime - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of lemon lime to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$4.00Gatorade Orange - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of orange to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$4.00Gatorade Fruit Punch - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of fruit punch to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$4.00Mug Root Beer - 2L Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$5.00Mug Root Beer - 20oz Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$4.00Dole 100% Apple Juice - 15.2oz Bottle
Dole apple juice is made with 100% juice and 100% of your daily Vitamin C
$4.00Dole 100% Orange Juice - 15.2oz Bottle
Dole orange juice is made with 100% juice and 100% of your daily Vitamin C
$4.00Gatorade Cool Blue - 20oz Bottle
Cool, satisfying taste to quench thirst and energize without caffeine
$4.00Diet Pepsi - 2L Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$5.00Pure Leaf Blackberry - 18.5oz Bottle
USDA-certified organic black tea with touches of sweet, wild blackberry and a hint of sage
$4.00Pure Leaf - Lemon - 18.5oz Bottle
The deliciously tart flavor of lemon is the perfect companion for freshly brewed tea.
$4.00Pure Leaf Lemon - 16.9oz Bottle
The deliciously tart flavor of lemon is the perfect companion for freshly brewed tea.
$4.00Diet Pepsi - 20oz Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$4.00Pure Leaf Brewed Iced Tea Sweet - 16.9oz Bottle
Freshly picked tea leaves sweetened with real sugar for a delicious fresh-brewed taste.
$4.00Starry - 20oz Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$4.00Pure Leaf Brewed Iced Tea Unsweet - 16.9oz Bottle
Iced tea brewed from real tea leaves steeped in water and bottled without adding sugar or color.
$4.00Pure Leaf Brewed Iced Tea Raspberry - 16.9oz Bottle
Sweet and tangy raspberry pairs perfectly with classic iced tea.
$4.00Mtn Dew Code Red - 20oz Bottle
All of the great taste and exhilaration of Mtn Dew with a kick of cherry.
$4.00Mtn Dew - 2L Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$5.00Pure Leaf Peach - 18.5oz Bottle
Drink in the deliciousness of real-leaf brewed tea and luscious peaches, sweetened with real sugar.
$4.00Bottled Drink
$3.50Gatorade
$3.50Seafood Boxes (Archive)
Rice bowls
Snacks
Lay's Potato Chips Classic 1 Oz
Wherever celebrations and good times happen, the LAY'S brand will be there just as it has been for more than 75 years. With flavors almost as rich as our history, we have a chip or crisp flavor guaranteed to bring a smile on your face.
$1.50