Popular menu items
Family Dinner B (Serve 3+ People)
Choice of any Entrees (3) Soup (3) Egg roll (3) Crab cheese wonton(6) & Fried rice
$63.95 +Beverages
Can Soda
$1.502 Liter soda
$4.85Bottled Soda
$2.75Asian Bottle Tea
$3.55Snapple
$2.95Arizona Green Tea
$2.75Soup
Wonton Soup
$5.10 +Egg Drop Soup
$5.35 +Wonton Egg Drop Soup
$5.50 +Miso Soup
$5.95 +Vegetable Tofu Soup
$8.70House Special Soup
$11.10Appetizer
Pork Egg Roll (2)
$5.25Pork Spring Roll (2)
$4.75Edamame
$7.15Beef Skewer (3)
$9.05Chinese Donuts (10)
$9.05Combination Appetizers
Egg Roll(2), Crab Cheese Wonton(2), Fried Jumbo Shrimp(2), Beef Skewer(2)
$13.50Sesame Ball (6)
$6.40Boneless Spare Ribs
$13.50Fried Rice
Vegetable Fried Rice
$13.15Roast Pork Fried Rice
$14.15Chicken Fried Rice
$14.15Beef Fried Rice
$14.35Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.35Lo Mein (soft noodle)
Vegetable Lo Mein
$13.85Roast Pork Lo Mein
$14.65Chicken Lo Mein
$14.65Beef Lo Mein
$14.95Shrimp Lo Mein
$14.95Mei Fun (rice noodle)
Pad Thai (spicy)
Tofu Pad Thai
$15.00Roast Pork Pad Thai
$16.00Chicken Pad Thai
$16.00Beef Pad Thai
$16.00Shrimp Pad Thai
$16.00Teriyaki Bowls
Vegetable Teriyaki Bowl
$11.95Tofu Teriyaki Bowl
$12.60Chicken Teriyaki Bowl
$15.55Beef Teriyaki Bowl
$15.55Shrimp Teriyaki Bowl
$15.55Vietnamese Bowls
Grilled Tofu Vietnamese Bowl
$12.30 +Grilled Pork Vietnamese Bowl
$13.50 +Grilled Chicken Vietnamese Bowl
$13.50 +Grilled Beef Vietnamese Bowl
$13.80 +Grilled Shrimp Vietnamese Bowl
$13.80 +Sweet and Sour
Thai Curries
Shrimp
Shrimp with Lobster Sauce
$17.25 +Shrimp with Broccoli
$17.25 +Shrimp with Snow Peas
$17.25 +Shrimp with Mixed Vegetables
$17.25 +Shrimp with Cashew Nuts
$17.25 +Scallop w.Garlic Sauce
$17.25 +Chicken
Chicken with Broccoli
$16.00 +Chicken with Mixed Vegetables
$16.00 +Chicken with Cashew Nuts
$16.00 +Coconut Chicken
$16.00Beef
Beef with Broccoli
$16.35 +Beef with Snow Peas
$16.55 +Beef with Mixed Vegetables
$16.35 +Beef with Mushrooms
$16.35 +Beef with Cashew Nuts
$16.35 +Pepper Steak w. Onion
$16.35 +Pork
Roast Pork with Broccoli
$15.25 +Roast Pork with Snow Peas
$15.25 +Roast Pork with Mixed Vegetables
$15.25 +Roast Pork w. Mushroom
$15.25 +Vegetables
Sauteed Fresh Broccoli
$14.35 +Sauteed Mushroom
$14.55 +Sauteed Mixed Vegetables
$14.35 +Tofu with Mixed Vegetables
$14.95 +Sesame Tofu
$15.25 +Diet Menu
Steamed Broccoli
$14.35 +Steamed Mixed Vegetables
$14.35 +Steamed Chicken with Broccoli
$16.00 +Steamed Shrimp with Broccoli
$16.75 +Family Dinner Deals
Family Dinner A (Serve 2+ People)
Choice of Any Entrees (2) Soup (2) Egg Roll (2) Crab Cheese Wonton(4) & Fried rice
$41.95 +Family Dinner B (Serve 3+ People)
Choice of any Entrees (3) Soup (3) Egg roll (3) Crab cheese wonton(6) & Fried rice
$63.95 +Family Dinner C (Serve 4+ People)
Choice of Any Entrees (4) Soup (4) Egg roll (4) Crab Cheese Wonton (8) & Fried rice
$82.95 +