Popular menu items
Sesame Chicken
Spicy. popular entree made famous by our sweet and spicy sesame sauce. Contains oyster sauce, cant be made gluten free.
$16.50 +Chef Specials
BBQ Pork Fried Rice
$17.99Mongolian BBQ Pork
BBQ pork made in house, stir fried with scallions and onions in house black pepper sauce. Comes medium spicy..
$18.99Roast Pork Lomein
$17.99Roast Pork Fried Rice
$17.99Bbq Pork Lomein
$17.99Appetizers
2 Piece Summer Roll
Shrimp, lettuce, cucumber and rice noodles wrapped in crystal rice paper. Served with house special peanut sauce.
$9.253 Piece Satay Chicken
Grilled chicken breast in a light curry scented marinade. Served with peanut sauce.
$4.752 Piece Vietnamese Egg Roll
Pork filled egg rolls with fresh vegetables, rice noodle and chili lime sauce.
$5.50Edamame
Eh-dah-mah-may. authentic Asian soybeans. It's been enjoyed as "snack in the pod" for centuries in asia.
$6.758 Piece Potsticker
$9.25BBQ Pork Bun
$4.95Soups
Wonton Soup
$4.75 +Miso Soup
$4.75 +Chinese Hot and Sour Soup
Hot and spicy. Staple of Chinese soup, with chicken,tofu,woodear mushroom,egg flowers
$4.75 +Dinner Entrees
Sesame Chicken
Spicy. popular entree made famous by our sweet and spicy sesame sauce. Contains oyster sauce, cant be made gluten free.
$16.50 +Orange Chicken
Spicy. fried golden brown chicken tossed in spicy orange sauce. Served with broccoli.Contains oyster sauce, cant be made gluten free.
$16.50 +General Tao's Chicken
Spicy. fried golden brown chicken tossed with hot general tso's sauce with broccoli. Contains oyster sauce. Cant be made gluten free.
$16.50 +Mongolian Beef
Spicy. Beef slices stir fried with onion, scallion, and black pepper in spicy mongolian sauce.
$16.99 +Sweet and Sour Chicken
Onion, bell peppers, pineapple. Sweet and sour sauce on the side. Cant be made gluten free.
$16.50 +Black Pepper Chicken
Spicy. White meat chicken stir fried with bell pepper, onion and white onion in hot black pepper sauce.
$16.50 +Basil Chicken
Spicy. Spicy chicken breast with bell peppers, baby bok choy, basil leaves in basil sauce.
$16.50 +Basil Chicken
Spicy. Spicy chicken breast with bell peppers, baby bok choy, basil leaves in basil sauce.
$16.50 +Thai Royal Chicken
Sliced chicken breast, snow peas, bell pepper, baby corn and cashews in a Thai royal sauce. We will substitute to brocolli in case when snow peas isnt available.
$16.50 +Yushan Chicken
Spicy. Chicken stir fried with bell peppers, wood ear, onion and scallion, bamboo shoots, asparagus in hot garlic sauce.
$16.50 +Szechuan Chicken
Spicy. Chicken stir fried with bell peppers, celery, onion, green onion in spicy szechuan sauce.
$16.50 +Jalapeno Steak
Spicy. Super hot. Beef slices stir fried with Jalape��o and bell pepper, onion, scallion, asparagus and beef slices.
$16.99 +Hunan Beef
Spicy. Beef stir fried with bell peppers, celery, onion, green onion in spicy hunan sauce.
$16.99 +Siracha Beef
Beef slices stir fried with siracha sauce with broccoli and onions. Served with rice. Hot and spicy.
$16.99 +Thai Peanut Chicken
Snow pea, carrots with chicken breast in a creamy peanut sauce. Snow peas will be substituted with broccoli when not available
$16.50 +Szechuan Beef
Spicy. Beef stir fried with bell peppers, celery, onion, green onion in spicy szechuan sauce.
$16.99 +Lemongrass Chicken
Tender slices of chicken, asparagus, onion, bell peppers, pineapple stir fried in a lemongrass sauce.
$16.50 +Whiskey Beef
Grilled beef strips marinated in whiskey served with veggies and topped with teriyaki whiskey sauce.
$16.99 +Grilled Lime Pepper Shrimp
Smoke flavored jumbo shrimp from the grill, topped with butter and lime pepper seasoning.
$17.99 +Lemon Chicken
Fried white chicken meat. Served with lemon sauce on the side. Served with steamed or brown rice.
$9.50Sesame Tofu
Lightly fried golden brown tofu with sweet and spicy sesame sauce. Served with steamed or brown rice. Hot and spicy.
$8.95Yushan Eggplant
Asian long eggplant stir fried with bell peppers, woodears, onion, scallion, bamboo shoots and asparagus in hot garlic sauce. Served with rice. Hot and spicy.
$10.95 +Thai Eggplant
Eggplant, basil leaves, red or green pepper, onions and asparagus stir fried in hot Thai sauce. Served with rice. Hot and spicy.
$10.95 +Sesame Shrimp
Jumbo shrimp fried till golden brown, then tossed in sesame sauce. Served with steamed or brown rice. Hot and spicy.
$10.99Thai Curry Noodles
Thai Curry Noodles
Spicy. The best curry noodles for lovers of peanut sauce. It employs a wonderful flavored gravy, beautifully mixed with bell peppers, red onion, scallion, shrimp and chicken.
$15.50Peanut Sauce Curry
Slow cooked with broccoli and bell pepper in thick peanut curry sauce. Gluten free. Served with rice.
$16.50 +Panang Curry
Broccoli, potatoes and snow peas slowly cooked in creamy coconut panang sauce. Gluten free. Served with rice.
$16.50 +Green Curry
Basil leaves, potatoes, onion and bell peppers slowly cooked in spice green curry. Gluten free. Served with rice.
$16.50 +Masman Curry
Asparagus, snow peas, tomato and potatoes in masman curry sauce. Gluten free. Served with rice.
$16.50 +Pad Thai
Chicken Pad Thai
$15.50Shrimp Pad Thai
$16.50Tofu Pad Thai
$15.50Veggies Pad Thai
$15.50Beef Pad Thai
$15.50Drunken Noodles
Pad See Ew
Beef Pad See Ew
$15.50Chicken Pad See Ew
$15.50Shrimp Pad See Ew
$16.50Veggies Pad See Ew
$15.50Tofu Pad See Ew
$15.50Lo Mein
Singapore Rice Noodle
Chicken Singapore Rice Noodle
Thin rice noodles with eggs, tender chicken, shrimp, crisp vegetables, and a light curry seasoning.
$15.50Shrimp Singapore Rice Noodle
Thin rice noodles stir-fried with shrimp, chicken, onions, carrots, and bean sprouts, scallions, stir fry with eggs in curry seasoning.
$16.50Veggies Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir-fried rice vermicelli with a blend of vegetables, typically includes bell peppers, carrots, and onions, eggs, seasoned with curry.
$15.50Vietnamese Noodle
Dinner Thai Curries
Peanut Sauce Curry
Spicy. This famous curry is for those who love peanut sauce taste. Slow cooked with broccoli and bell peppers in thick peanut curry sauce.
$16.99 +Panang Curry
Broccoli, potatoes and snow peas slowly cooked in creamy coconut panang sauce. will substitute to extra broccoli in case snow peas isnt available.
$16.99 +Green Curry
Spicy. Basil leaves, potatoes, onion and bell peppers slowly cooked in spice green curry.
$16.99 +Massaman Curry
Tomatoes, snow peas and potatoes in massaman curry sauce. Will substitute to broccoli in case snow peas isnt available.
$16.99 +Fried Rice
Classic Fried Rice
With veggies, chicken or beef, with shrimp or combo (chicken, shrimp, beef) shrimp or combo.
$14.99 +Basil Fried Rice
Spicy. This traditional dish is for one who loves spicy and basil leaves. Stir-fried with chicken, shrimp, egg, peas, carrots, chopped Jalape��o pepper and basil leaves.
$15.95Tropical Fried Rice
Combination of shrimp and chicken stir fried with white rice, pineapple, eggs, cashews, peas, carrots and raisins in spicy curry.
$15.95Rice Bowl Dinners
BBQ Special
BBQ Spareribs Rice Plate
$19.99Roast Duck
$22.99 +BBQ PORK
$10.99 +BBQ SPARERIBS
$10.99 +ROAST PORK
$10.99 +Sides
Plain Lo Mein
$6.50 +Fried Rice
$4.50 +Steamed Rice
$3.50 +Steamed Vegetables
$5.50Brown Rice
$4.50 +Hot Mustard
$0.76 +Sweet and Sour Sauce
$0.76 +Hot Oil
$0.76 +Teriyaki Sauce
$0.76 +Peanut Sauce
$1.00 +Fortune Cookie
$0.15Desserts
Mini Mocha Mousse Cake
6 mini mocha mousse. Delicate and perfect sweetness, with layers of mousse and thin cake
$6.002 Matcha Cheesecake
$6.00Tiramisu
$6.65Beverages
Noodles
Thai Curry Noodles
Mixed with bell peppers, red onions, scallion, asparagus , shrimp and chicken. Spicy.
$15.50Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime.
$14.50 +Beef Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime.
$14.50Vegetables Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime.
$14.50Tofu Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime.
$14.50Shrimp Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime.
$15.50Combo Pad Thai Noodles
Stir fry with onion, eggs, scallion and bean sprouts. Topped with peanuts and lime. With chicken, shrimp and beef.
$15.50Drunken Noodles
Stir fried flat rice noodles with basil leaves, red onion, scallion an bean sprouts. Spicy.
$14.50 +Beef Drunken Noodles
Stir fried flat rice noodles with basil leaves, red onion, scallion an bean sprouts.
$14.50Tofu Drunken Noodles
Stir fried flat rice noodles with basil leaves, red onion, scallion an bean sprouts.
$14.50Shrimp Drunken Noodles
Stir fried flat rice noodles with basil leaves, red onion, scallion an bean sprouts.
$15.50Combo Drunken Noodles
Chicken, shrimp and beef. Stir fried flat rice noodles with basil leaves, red onion, scallion an bean sprouts.
$15.50Combo Pad Se Lew Noodles
Chicken, shrimp and beef. Stir fried flat rice noodles with broccoli, egg on Thai sauce.
$15.50Lo Mein Noodles
Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$14.50 +Beef Lo Mein Noodles
Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$15.50Vegetable Lo Mein Noodles
Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$14.50Tofu Lo Mein Noodles
Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$15.50Shrimp Lo Mein Noodles
Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$15.50Combo Lo Mein Noodles
Chicken, shrimp and beef. Stir fried soft wheat noodles with carrots, onions, scallion, bean sprouts and cabbage.
$15.50Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning. Gluten free.
$14.50 +Beef Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning.
$14.50Vegetable Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning.
$14.50Tofu Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning.
$14.50Shrimp Singapore Rice Noodle
Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning.
$15.50Combo Singapore Rice Noodle
Chicken, shrimp and beef. Stir fried thin noodles with eggs, carrots, onion, scallion and bell pepper in curry seasoning.
$15.50Vietnamese Noodle
With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$14.50 +Beef Vietnamese Noodle
With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$14.50Pork Vietnamese Noodle
With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$8.50Tofu Vietnamese Noodle
With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$8.50Shrimp Vietnamese Noodle
With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$15.50Combo Vietnamese Noodle
Chicken, shrimp and beef. With cucumber, tomato, topped with fried onion and peanuts. Served with chili lime sauce on the side.
$14.50