Popular menu items
Appetizers
Broccoli Bites
$12.99Fried Mushrooms
$12.99Calamari Fritti
Fresh squid, lightly breaded, deep fried to golden brown served with a duo dipping sauce.
$10.59Zucchini Sticks
$9.99Bella���s Fries Basket
Tater tots, waffle fries, sweet potato fries, onion rings, straight cut fries, cheese curds, trio dipping sauce.
$9.99Bruschetta
$7.50Garlic Bread
$3.50Bread Sticks
$4.99Fresh Salads
House Salad
Iceberg and romaine blend, grape tomatoes, cucumber, red onions, carrots, Kalamata olives, house dressing.
$7.99Bella Chop Chop Salad
Iceberg and romaine blend, rolled turkey and provolone, grape tomato, cucumber, red onions, carrots, Kalamata olives, house dressing, crispy onions, bacon bits, cheddar cheese.
$12.99Pizzabilities
Large Cheese Pizza
$20.19 +Medium Cheese Pizza
$17.79 +Small Cheese Pizza
$15.49 +Gramma Pizza Pizza
Square pizza, crispy thin crust, grated parmesan, mozzarella cheese, gramma sauce & fresh herbs. Additional topping for additional charge.
$20.99 +Sicilian Thick Crust Pizza
12" x 18" square pizza. 12 slices. Cheese & tomato. Additional topping for additional charge.
$22.99 +12" Gluten Free Pizza
$13.99Gourmet Specialty Pizza
White Pizza
Mozzarella, parmesan & ricotta cheese, fresh tomato & a choice of broccoli or spinach.
$19.99 +Seafood Mediterranean
Shrimp, calamari & crab meat sauteed in our white wine garlic olive oil sauce with mozzarella.
$24.99 +Stromboli
Philly Steak Subs
Wings
Traditional Bone-In
$17.79 +Cold Subs
Baked Hot Subs
Eggplant Parmigiana Hot Sub
Lightly fried eggplant topped with fresh Bella marinara sauce & mozzarella.
$14.99Wraps
Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken strips, romaine lettuce, imported Romano cheese & Caesar dressing.
$12.50Spicy Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips, romaine lettuce & our spicy buffalo sauce served with bleu cheese.
$12.50Hot Soup
Classic Italian Dishes
Homemade Meat Lasagna
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. served with choice of: side salad or garlic bread.
$19.99 +Fettuccine Alfredo
$16.99 +Cheese Ravioli
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. served with choice of: side salad or garlic bread.
$16.99 +Cheese Manicotti
$16.99 +Children's Menu
Desserts
Lemon Marchello Cake
$6.99Oreo Mousse Cake
$6.99Cannoli
$5.99Tiramisu
A delicious coffee-flavored italian dessert. ladyfingers dipped in coffee, layered with a whipped mixture of eggs, sugar & mascarpone cheese, flavored with cocoa.
$4.99New York Cheesecake
$5.99Fresh Hot Wings
Crispy Wings
$12.99 +Handcrafted Pizza
3-Cheese White Pizza
Fresh garlic, basil, 4-cheese blend (mozzarella, ricotta, Romano, Parmesan).
$13.99 +Bella Special Pizza
Pepperoni, mushrooms, sausage, onions, green peppers, extra cheese (anchovies if desired).
$17.99 +Chicken BBQ Pizza
White pizza crust, BBQ sauce, mozzarella and smoked mozz, grilled chicken, red onions.
$17.99 +Chicken Buffalo Pizza
White pizza crust, Buffalo sauce, mozzarella, grilled chicken, ranch dressing drizzle.
$17.99 +Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
White pizza crust, mozzarella, cheddar, grilled chicken, bacon bits, ranch drizzle.
$17.99 +Pickles and Bacon Pizza
White pizza crust, mozzarella 7 Parmesan blend, fresh dal pickles, crispy bacon, ranch, spicy boom boom drizzle.
$17.99 +The Grandma Pizza
Square crispy thick crust, grated Parmesan cheese, mozzarella cheese, grandma sause, fresh herbs.
$17.99 +Caprese Pizza
White pizza crust, fresh mozzarella and tomatoes, garlic, basil, Italian prosciutto, shaved Parmesan cheese, balsamic glaze.
$17.99 +16" Sicilian Square Thick Crust Pizza
16 slices. Square thick pizza crust, mozzarella cheese, pizza sauce, grated Parmesan-Romano-oregano blend.
$25.99Polpettona Pizza
Light zesty pizza sauce, mozzarella, meatballs, ricotta cheese, pesto drizzle.
$17.99 +Seafood Mediterranean Pizza
Shrimp, calamari and crab meat sauteed in our white wine garlic olive oil sauce with mozzarella.
$25.99 +Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$15.99 +1. Bruschetta Pizza
A white pizza brushed with olive oil and topped with a delicate blend of diced tomato and garden fresh herbs.
$7.99 +6. Hawaiian Pizza
$8.99 +7. Meat Stuffed Pizza
2 layer of dough stuffed with grilled steak, mushroom, green pepper, onion and cheese.
$16.99 +Bella Stromboli and Calzones
Philly Steak and Fried Onion Stromboli
Chopped ribeye, fried onions, mozzarella cheese, and side tomato sauce.
$14.99 +Philly Steak and Fried Onion Calzone
Chopped ribeye, fried onions, mozzarella cheese, and side tomato sauce.
$14.99 +Buffalo Chicken Stromboli
$15.99 +Chicken Bacon Ranch Stromboli
$15.99 +Fresh Wraps
Chicken Caprese Wrap
Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella cheese, seasoned organic tomato, basil and extra virgin olive oil.
$11.00Spicy Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips, romaine lettuce and our spicy Buffalo sauce served with blue cheese.
$10.99BBQ Chicken Wrap
Chicken strips, romaine lettuce and our honey BBQ sauce on a soft flour tortilla. Served with choice of side.
$10.99Classic Italian Cold Subs
Italian Cold Sub
Ha, salami, capicola, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomato, red onions, banana peppers, mayo, oil and vinegar.
$11.99Ham and Cheese Cold Sub
Ham, provolone, lettuce, tomato, red onions, banana peppers, mayo, oil and vinegar.
$10.99Proscuitto e Mozzarella Cold Sub
Thinly sliced Italian prosciutto, fresh mozzarella, Roma tomato, fresh basil, extra virgin olive oil, balsamic mayo spread.
$12.99Tuna and Cheese Cold Sub
$11.99Vegetarian Cold Sub
Oil, broccoli, tomato, green pepper, mushroom, lettuce, onion and black olives. Includes provolone.
$6.99 +Extra Meat
$3.00Extra Cheese
$1.00Classic Italian Hot Subs
Crispy Chicken BLT Hot Sub
Parmesan panko breaded chicken creast, applewood bacon, lettuce, tomato, mayo.
$11.99Eggplant Parmigiana Hot Sub
Lightly fried eggplant topped with fresh Bella marinara sauce and mozzarella.
$11.99Extra Meat Hot Sub
$1.00Extra Cheese Hot Sub
$3.00Eggplant Parmigiana Hot Sub
Lightly fried eggplant topped with fresh bella marinara sauce and mozzarella.
$6.00 +Cheesesteaks
The Original Chesesteak
Chicken or steak. Fried onions, American cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, mayo, banana peppers.
$10.99The Deluxe Cheesesteak
Chicken or steak, fried onions, mushrooms, banana peppers, provolone cheese.
$11.99The Piccante Cheesesteak
Chicken or steak, fried onions, chopped jalapeno peppers, spicy boom-boom sauce, provolone cheese.
$11.99Pastabilities
Baked Ziti
Penne noodles tossed with zesty tomato sauce, mozzarella, ricotta and Parmesan cheeses, baked to perfection.
$12.99Fettuccini Alfredo
Egg nest fettuccine, creamy Alfredo sauce. Add chicken or shrimp for an additional charge.
$12.49 +Stuffed Shells
Shell pasta stuffed with ricotta cheese covered with tomato sauce and topped with mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection.
$12.99Italian Ravioli Trio
Beef ravioli, cheese ravioli and spinach ravioli, with tomato sauce, melted mozzarella.
$16.00Bella's Famous Chicken Parmesan
Chicken breast, panko-Parmesan encrusted, topped with tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, baked to perfection, served with spaghetti.
$15.99Camberi
Linguini pasta sauteed with jumbo 15 shrimp in a choice of fra diavolo (spicy marinara) or our scampy lemon butter sauce.
$19.99Pasta with Meatballs
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99Pasta with Italian Sausage
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99Pasta with Meat Sauce
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99Pasta alla Primavera
Fresh plum tomatoes, mushrooms and broccoli sauteed in our pink cream sauce. Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99 +Eggplant Parmigiana
With spaghetti. Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99 +Cheese Ravioli
Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$13.99Pasta alla Napoli
Bella marinara sauce, sausage, meatball and Parmesan. Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with a salad and garlic bread.
$13.50Stuffed Shell Florentine
Stuffed with spinach, ricotta, mozzarella and bella marinara sauce. Homemade sauce made with our own secret family recipe. Served with a salad and garlic bread.
$12.00Classic Italian Dishes (Archived)
Philly Steak Subs (Archived)
Cheesesteak Sub
$11.99Large Cheesesteak Sub
$8.99 +Chicken Cheesesteak Sub
$11.99Extra Meat
$3.00Extra Cheese
$1.00Pizzabilities (Archived)
12" Gluten Free Pizza
$12.99 +Gramma Pizza
Square pizza. Crispy thin crust, grated Parmesan, mozzarella cheese, gramma sauce and fresh herbs.
$14.99 +Delizie Dal Mare (Archived)
Linguini with Mussels
Mussels, garlic, olive oil and bella marinara. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$14.50Shrimp Fradiavolo
Gulf shrimp sauteed in a spicy sauce. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$19.99Bella's Penne Posillipo
With penne. Shrimp, mushroom, crab meat and pink sauce. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$20.99Shrimp Scampi
Jumbo shrimp saut��ed in our lemon flavored white wine garlic sauce served over linguini. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$19.99Shrimp Broccoli Alfredo
Shrimp and broccoli in our creamy Alfredo sauce served over fettuccine. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$19.99Chicken and Veal Entrees (Archived)
Chicken Parmigiana
Chicken breast, mozzarella and bella marinara. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$15.99Veal Scallopine Marsala
With mushroom and Marsala wine sauce-fresh veal. Served with a salad, bread and dressing.
$14.99Veal Parmigiana
Mozzarella and bella marinara. Served with choice of: side salad OR garlic bread.
$15.99