Bell's Pizza Toast Menu
Small Specialty Pizza
Medium Specialty Pizza
Large Specialty Pizza
Small Grinders
Small Pizza Grinder
Pizza Sauce, Pepperoni, Cheese, Fresh Mushrooms (OR any Two Pizza Toppings
$14.05 +Small Club Grinder
Turkey, Ham, Bacon, Lettuce, Onion, Green Peppers, Tomatoes, House Dressing
$14.59 +Small Vegetarian Grinder
$12.65 +Small Chicken Parmesan
$14.59 +Large Grinders
Large Pizza Grinder
Pizza Sauce, Pepperoni, Cheese, Fresh Mushrooms (OR any Two Pizza Toppings
$26.40 +Large Club Grinder
Turkey, Ham, Bacon, Lettuce, Onion, Green Peppers, Tomatoes, House Dressing
$28.05 +Large Vegetarian Grinder
$24.20 +Large Chicken Parmesan
$28.05 +Fresh Salads
Antipasto Salad Large
Lettuce, Pepperoni, Salami, Cheese, Red Onion, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers
$18.70 +Antipasto Salad Small
Lettuce, Pepperoni, Salami, Cheese, Red Onion, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers
$9.90 +Greek Chicken Salad Large
Lettuce, Chicken, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers.
$18.70 +Greek Chicken Salad Small
Lettuce, Chicken, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers.
$9.90 +Greek Gyro Salad Large
$18.70Greek Salad Large
Lettuce, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers.
$14.59 +Greek Salad Small
Lettuce, Feta Cheese, Red Onion, Kalamata Olives, Cucumber, Tomatoes, Green Peppers.
$7.70 +Lebanese Salad Large
$13.20 +Lebanese Salad Small
$7.15 +Tabouli Salad Large
$14.85 +Tabouli Salad Small
$7.70 +Tuna Salad
$18.70 +House Specials
Tuna Melt Without Bread
$20.09Calzone
$19.25 +House Chicken Plate
$20.09 +Chicken Shawarma Plate
$20.09 +On The Sweet Side
2 Large Grinder Combo Coupon
2 Lg Grinder
$47.30 +Pasta
Wraps
Gyro Original
$14.05 +Gyro Chicken
$14.59 +Gyro Pita Wrap
$14.59 +Turkey Pita Wrap
$14.05 +Ham Pita Wrap
$14.05 +Italian Pita Wrap
$14.05 +Tuna Pita Wrap
$14.05 +Chicken Wrap
$14.59 +Chicken Shawarma Wrap
$14.59 +Chicken Wrap Spicy (Hot)
$14.59 +Chicken Ceasar Wrap
$14.05 +Philly Steak Wrap
$14.59 +Club Pita Wrap
$14.59 +Falafel Wrap
$12.10 +Hummus Pita Wrap
$12.10 +Vegetable Pita Wrap
$12.10 +Catering Menu
14" Pizza w/One Topping
$19.80Baked Spaghetti (Meat) 30-35
$170.50Baklava (12 pcs. tray )
$30.80Baklava (24pcs. tray)
$60.50Breadstick (Tray) (20pc)
$49.50Brownie(Tray)
$88.00Brownies (1/2 Tray)
$46.20Chicken Alfredo (12-18)
$104.50Chicken Alfredo (30-35)
$198.00Chicken Wings (50)
$93.50Extra Toppings
$4.69Falafel Balls (12)
$14.85Falafel Balls (6)
$8.25Kibble Balls (12pc.)
$44.00Lasagna (Meat) (12-18)
$104.50Lasagna (Meat) (30-35)
$198.00Lasagna (Vegetarian) (12-18)
$104.50Lasagna (Vegetarian) (30-35)
$198.00Mixed Grinders (10pc.)
$60.50Mixed Grinders (20pc.)
$121.00Pita Wraps (20pc.) (Cold)
$121.00Salad Antipasto (10-15)
$77.00Salad Antipasto (20-30)
$93.50Salad Antipasto (40-50)
$132.00Salad Chef (10-15)
$77.00Salad Chef (20-30)
$93.50Salad Chef (40-50)
$132.00Salad Garden (10-15)
$60.50Salad Garden (20-30)
$77.00Salad Garden (40-50)
$99.00Salad Greek (10-15)
$66.00Salad Greek (20-30)
$82.50Salad Greek (40-50)
$99.00Salad Greek Chicken (40-50)
$132.00Salad Lebanese (10-15)
$77.00Salad Lebanese (20-30)
$93.50Salad Lebanese (40-50)
$132.00Spinach Pie 1/2 Tray
$55.00Spinach Pie 1Tray
$104.50Add Ons
Appetizers and Sides
Breadstick 1pc.
$2.75Breadsticks 3pc.
$7.70*Cheese Sticks*
$12.10 +Chicken Tenders 6
$16.50Chicken Tenders 12
$29.70Chicken Wings 6 PCs
$14.59Chicken Wings 12 PCs
$26.69Chicken Wings 24 PCs
$49.50Fries
$6.05Fries Feta
$7.70Hummus Large
$12.10Hummus Small
$6.69Jalapeno Poppers 12
$22.00Jalapeno Poppers 6
$12.10Kibbie Ball
$4.95Mozzarella Sticks 12
$22.00Mozzarella Sticks 6
$12.10Vegetarian Grape Leaves 6
$8.25 +MEAT PIE
$6.60SAMOSA ( Vegetarian)
$6.6020 oz.
Fanta Orange, 20oz
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop
$3.3020oz Lemonade
$3.3020oz. Ginger ale
$3.302 Liters
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar, 2 Liters
Enjoy the great taste of Coca-Cola with zero sugar, zero calories
$6.05Fanta Orange, 2 Liters
Liberate your every day with fizzy and refreshing fruit-flavored Fanta soda pop
$6.05Minute Maid Lemonade, 2 Liters
There���s always goodness to be found at the end of a Minute Maid rainbow.
$6.05Seagram's Ginger Ale, 2 Liters
Seagram's Ginger Ale is something to write home about. As a matter of fact, it's something to invite people over about. ���Crisp and caffeine-free, this ginger ale soft drink is the root of all good times. As a bubbly refresher and mixer, Seagram's has a proud history of being a crowd pleaser.
$6.05Bottled Beverages
Minute Maid Apple Juice
There���s always goodness to be found at the end of a Minute Maid rainbow.
$3.85Minute Maid Lemonade, 20oz
There���s always goodness to be found at the end of a Minute Maid rainbow.
$3.30vitaminwater XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate
three types of antioxidants, plus deliciousness packed in
$3.85POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, 20oz
Overpower your thirst with the bold flavor of Mountain Berry Blast
$3.85