Popular menu items
Beverages
Coffee
$2.70 +Herbal Tea
$3.00 +Ice Cream and Banana Shake
$9.00 +Egg Cream Soda
A sweet combination of bubbly seltzer frosty cold milk and sugary chocolate syrup.
$5.30 +soda 20 Oz. bottle
$3.7514 oz. Orange Juice
$3.858 oz. Red Bull
$4.25Vitamin Water
$3.85Gatorade
$3.7516 oz. Snapple
$3.75Yoo-Hoo
$0.00Breakfast Eggs
2 Eggs Any Style with Pastrami
$16.20 +2 Eggs Any Style with Turkey
$16.20 +2 Eggs Any Style with Chorizo
$16.20 +Breakfast 3 Egg Omelettes
Broccoli Omelette
A Delicious 3 Egg Omelette Made With Fresh Broccoli, Served with potatoes and toast.
$12.43 +Mexican Omelette
Onions, tomatoes, jalapenos and pepper jack cheese. Served with potatoes and toast.
$15.60 +Philly Cheesesteak Omelette
Comes with roast beef, onions, peppers and cheese. Served with potatoes and toast.
$19.20 +California Omelette
Onions, tomatoes, avocado, bacon and American cheese. Served with potatoes and toast.
$19.20 +Low Cholesterol Omelette
Egg whites with spinach and turkey Omelette, served with lettuce, tomato and dry whole wheat toast.
$19.90Spinach Omelette
A Delicious 3 Egg Omelette Made With Fresh Spinach. Served With Potatoes And Toast.
$13.50 +Onion Omelette
A Delicious 3 Egg Omelette Made With Fresh Onions, Served With Potatoes And Toast
$13.50 +Spinach And Feta Omelette.
A 3 Egg Omelette Made With Spinach And Feta Cheese. Served With Potatoes And Toast.
$15.75 +Breakfast Sandwiches
Best Coffee Sandwich
2 eggs, chorizo, avocado and fresh jalapeno. Served on your choice of bread.
$12.65 +Breakfast Hot and Cold Cereal
Breakfast From the Griddle
French Toast
$13.20 +Banana Pancakes
$16.50 +Blueberry Pancakes
Fluffy, golden-brown discs with packets of sweet, juicy blueberries. They offer a delightful contrast of textures and flavors, with the slightly tangy batter complementing the sweetness of the berries.
$16.50 +Strawberry Pancakes
$16.50 +Belgian Waffle
$13.20 +Chocolate Chip Pancakes
$16.50Breakfast Wraps
Breakfast Burritos
#1. Breakfast Burrito with Avocado and Feta Cheese
3 scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$14.00#2. Breakfast Burrito with Chorizo, Potatoes and Jalapenos
3 scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$14.00#3. Breakfast Burritos with Sausages, Onions, Peppers and Mozzarella
3 scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$14.00#4. Breakfast Burrito with American Cheese, Avocado and Chipotle Sauce
3 scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$14.00Breakfast Burrito with Jalapenos and Avocado
Three scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$7.00Breakfast Burrito with Tomatoes, Onions and Jalapenos
Three scrambled eggs, rice and beans wrapped in a flour tortilla.
$7.00Breakfast Toast and Muffins
English Muffin with Cream Cheese and Bacon Breakfast
Toasted English Muffin With Cream Cheese And Bacon
$8.10English Muffin with Cream Cheese and Tomato Breakfast
Toasted English Muffin With Cream Cheese And Tomato
$5.31Healthy Salads
Greek Salad
A mixture of lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, peppers and onions topped with imported feta cheese, olives, pepperoncini and a toasted pita bread.
$11.20 +Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
$15.70 +Garden Salad with Scoop of Tuna
$13.75 +Crispy Cold Salads
Chef's Salad Special
Rolled Roast beef, turkey, ham and Swiss cheese served over a tossed salad accompanied with a hard boiled egg.
$13.20 +White Meat Turkey Salad Platter.
Served on a bed of crisp lettuce, with tomato, cucumber, coleslaw and a hard boiled egg.
$15.85Tuna Salad Platter
Served on crisp lettuce with tomato, cucumber, coleslaw and hard boiled egg.
$15.85Egg Salad Platter
Served on crisp lettuce with tomato, cucumber, coleslaw and a hard boiled egg.
$15.85Individual Tuna Salad Platter
Comes on a tossed green salad with Cole Slaw And a hard boiled egg.
$15.85Meat Sandwiches
B.L.T (Bacon, Lettuce and Tomato Sandwich)
Served on White Toast With Mayonnaise and a Piece of Pickle.
$10.55 +Chopped Steak Sandwich.
Chopped ground beef, grilled until cooked through , served on your choice of bread.
$12.60 +Roast Beef sandwich
It features a mountain of thinly sliced, juicy, medium-rare beef. served on your choice of bread.
$12.60 +Pastrami Sandwich
Hand-trimmed coated with spices, then patiently smoked, thinly sliced and heated on the grill served on your choice of bread.
$12.60 +Breaded Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
Crispy, golden-brown chicken cutlet, this cutlet, ideally thin and pounded for tenderness, is typically breaded with a flavorful mixture of seasoned flour, eggs and bread crumbs.
$11.25 +Chicken Parmigiana Sandwich
Fried Chicken Cutlet With Melted Mozzarella Cheese and Marinara Sauce
$12.55 +Philly Cheesesteak
Thinly Sliced Beef Steak, Grilled With Onions And Peppers. Topped With Melted American Cheese
$15.85 +Turkey Bacon, Lettuce and Tomato. Sandwich
Crispy Turkey Bacon With Lettuce Tomato and Mayonnaise on Toasted Sliced Bread.
$11.90 +Cheese Sandwiches
Fish Sandwiches
Fried Filet Deluxe Sandwich
Served on a bun with Cole slaw, pickle, lettuce, tomato and french fries
$15.20 +Shrimp Parmigiana Sandwich
Fried Breaded Shrimp With Marinara Sauce And Mozzarella Cheese on a Kaiser Roll.12
$13.95Triple Deckers
1. Turkey Triple Decker
Comes with crispy bacon, lettuce and tomato. Served with french fries, coleslaw and pickle.
$17.102. Roast Beef Triple Decker
Comes with Swiss cheese, lettuce and tomato. Served with french fries, coleslaw and pickle.
$17.103. White Meat Tuna Salad Triple Decker
Comes with sliced egg, lettuce and tomato. Served with french fries, coleslaw and pickle.
$17.104. Grilled Chicken Breast Triple Decker
Comes with bacon, lettuce and tomato. Served with french fries, coleslaw and pickle.
$19.355. Egg Salad Triple Decker
Comes with crisp bacon, lettuce and tomato. Served with french fries, coleslaw and pickle.
$17.10Quesadillas
Chicken Quesadillas
Grilled chicken, sauteed onions, peppers, mushrooms and cheddar cheese. Served with guacamole and sour cream.
$18.40Beef Quesadillas
Grilled ground beef, sauteed onions, peppers, mushrooms and cheddar cheese. Served with guacamole and sour cream.
$18.40Veggie Quesadillas
Sauteed onions, peppers, mushrooms, tomato, broccoli and cheddar cheese. Served with guacamole and sour cream.
$17.40Shrimp Quesadillas
Grilled shrimp, cheddar cheese, sauteed peppers, onions and mushrooms. Served with guacamole and sour cream.
$18.40Philly Cheese Steak Deluxe
Philly Cheese Steak Deluxe
Served on kaiser roll with fried onions, green peppers and melted American cheese Side of french fries, pickle and coleslaw.
$19.95Burgers
Hamburger
$8.25 +Cheeseburger
$9.30 +Pizza Burger
$9.55 +California Burger Deluxe
Comes with avocado, lettuce and onions. Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$15.30 +Brooklyn Burger Deluxe
Sauteed onions, peppers, ham and cheddar cheese. Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$15.30 +Mexican Burger Deluxe
Lettuce, tomato, jalapenos and avocado. Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$15.30 +Chipotle Burger Deluxe
Sauteed onions, mushrooms and chipotle sauce. Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$15.30 +Southwest Burger Deluxe
Fried onions, pepper jack cheese, guacamole and sour cream. Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$15.30 +Twin Burger
$11.00 +Twin Cheeseburger
$13.25 +Low Fat, Whole Wheat Tortilla Wraps
Greek Specialties
Chicken Gyro Platter
Served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, onion, feta cheese and pita bread.
$15.95Chicken Specialties
Grilled Chicken Deluxe
Grilled chicken breast on a kaiser roll, served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, pickle and coleslaw.
$13.00Grilled Chicken Melt Deluxe
Grilled chicken with melted Swiss cheese on a kaiser roll served with french fries, lettuce, tomato, coleslaw and pickle.
$14.00Tortas
Chorizo Torta
Chorizo. Served with refried beans, avocado, mayo, white cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions and jalapenos.
$12.60Milanesa de Pollo Torta
Breaded chicken cutlet. Served with refried beans, avocado, mayo, white cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions and jalapenos.
$12.60Hamon Torta
Ham. Served with refried beans, avocado, mayo, white cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions and jalapenos.
$12.60Pollo a la Grilla Torta
Grilled chicken breast. Served with refried beans, avocado, mayo, white cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions and jalapenos.
$12.60Milanesa de Res Torta
Breaded beef cutlet. Served with refried beans, guacamole, mayo, white cheese, lettuce, tomato, onions and jalapenos.
$8.50Finger Foods
Entrees
Side Orders
French Fries
$6.30 +Cheese Fries
$7.30 +Curly Fries
$7.00Sweet Potato Fries
$8.99Home Fries
$6.30 +Mashed Potatoes
$5.75 +Onion Rings
$9.00Coleslaw
$5.75Mixed Vegetables
$5.75Broccoli
$5.40Bacon
$5.75Ham
$5.75Sausages
$4.80Turkey Bacon
$7.20Turkey Sausages
$4.00Beef Sausages
$4.60Chorizo
$5.75Corned Beef Hash
$8.40Side of Pickles
$3.50Avocado
$5.50Rice and Beans
$6.75Potato Salad
$4.50Lunch Burritos
Desserts
Bowtie
$3.00Banana Split
Banana split down the middle topped with 3 scoops of ice cream, whipped cream and sprinkles.
$10.95Cinnamon Roll
$3.25Fruit Salad
$6.50Paninis
Philly Cheesesteak Panini
Thinly sliced steak, fried onions & peppers with melted American cheese.
$16.50