Spanish Breakfast
Omelets
OMELET ANY STYLE
Served with one choice of Mangu, green plantains, cassava, French fries, home fries or tostones.
$14.70Breakfast Sandwich
Cubano Sandwich
$11.02 +Caridad Sandwich
$11.47 +Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$11.02 +Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$5.51 +Ham and cheese Sandwich
$6.43 +Fried Salami & cheese Sand
$8.47 +Fried Salami Sandwich
$6.43 +Fried Cheese Sandwich
$6.43 +Sausage, egg and Cheese
$10.10 +Egg Sandwich
$6.43 +Egg and Cheese Sandwich
$8.27 +Bacon, egg and Cheese
$10.10 +Ham, egg and cheese
$10.10 +OMELET ANY STYLE
Served with one choice of Mangu, green plantains, cassava, French fries, home fries or tostones.
$14.70Pancakes & French Toast
HOT BEVERAGES
HOT BEVERAGES
Beverages and Milk Shake
Can Soda (lata)
$2.12Pi��a Colada Plain
$12.73Lemon Juice
$4.59 +Water bottle
$1.06Coconut Juice
$3.67 +Passion fruit
$3.67 +Fruit Punch Juice
$3.67 +Snapple
$2.12Strawberry Shake
$5.51Malta India
$2.12Pineapple
$3.67 +Papaya Shake
$5.51Mango Shake
$5.512 Lt Soda
$4.24Morir So��ando
$5.51 +Daily Specials
Maduros
$5.74 +Chicken Tender Lunch
$11.47Chuleta Parrilla(Lunch)
$11.52Mojito-Garlic
$1.50Tostones Regular
$5.74 +Chicken Tender Full
$20.073 Golpes PM
$14.99Salami w/side (PM)
$14.99Arroz Blanco
$3.82 +Yuca (Cassava)
$5.74 +Appetizers
Mofonguito w/Chicken
$16.23Clam Oreganato (8)
$16.23Clam Oreganato (4)
$12.42Shrimp Cocktail
$20.06Hot antipasto
$18.15Mofonguito w/shrimps
$24.84Mozzrella Sticks
$12.42Fried Zucchini
$12.42Fried Calamari
$18.15Picadera 4 personas
$64.96Picadera 2 personas
$34.39Cebolla Roja Small
$2.21Maduros
$5.74 +Tostones Regular
$5.74 +MEATS / CARNES
Sirlon steak
$29.61 +CHULETA PARRILL- FULL
$21.98 +BISTEC PALOMILLA
$21.98 +CHURRASCO
$41.19 +BISTEC EMPANIZADO
$21.98 +BISTEC DE HIGADO
$20.06 +CHULETA FRITA - FULL
$21.02 +BISTE SALTEA FULL SPECIAL
$21.98 +CARNE DE CERDO FRITA
$21.02 +BISTEC A LA PARILLA
$21.98 +T-Bone Steak
$28.65 +Carne Res frita Orden
$21.02 +Maduros
$5.74 +Chuleta frita 2pzs.-sola
$16.25Mojito-Garlic
$1.50Tostones Regular
$5.74 +Arroz Blanco
$3.82 +CARNES SOLA/ MEAT By itself (NO SIDE)
Maduros
$5.74 +Chuleta frita 2pzs.-sola
$16.25Camarones orden Sola #6
$16.25Mojito-Garlic
$1.50Tostones Regular
$5.74 +FAMILY COMBOS
Arroces y Asopao- Soupy Rice
SOPA DE CAMARONES
$23.88 +SOPA DE PESCADO
$21.98 +ASOPAO DE LANGOSTA
$40.32 +ASOPA DE CAMARONES
$23.88 +ARROZ CON LANGOSTA
$36.30 +ASOPAO DE POLLO
$16.23 +ARROZ CON POLLO
$18.15 +ARROZ CON CAMARONES
$23.88 +Paella Marinera 1 Person
$50.63 +ASOPAO DE MARISCOS
$35.34 +SOPA DE MARISCOS
$35.34 +Maduros
$5.74 +Tostones Regular
$5.74 +SEAFOOD COMBO - MARISCOS COMBOS
Caridad Baby Back Ribs Full
$29.61 +Steak Mozzarella Shrimp
$32.48 +Paella Marinera 1 Person
$50.63 +Lobster in garlic sauce
$42.03 +Red Snapper w/Shrimp
$41.07 +Stuffed Lobster
$60.14 +1 1/2 Lobster w/ vegetables
$42.03 +Lobster Thermidor
$52.54 +Grilled Salmon w/vegetable
$29.40 +Grilled Chicken & Shrimp combo
$32.48 +Lobster & Shrimp Combo
$40.12 +BBQ Baby Ribs w/Shrimp
$36.30 +Shrimp pasta Combo
$33.44 +Fish Filet Stuffet w/Seafood
$41.07 +Maduros
$5.74 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.50Tostones Regular
$5.74 +SEAFOOD - MARISCOS
Mariscada en Salsa
$58.27 +Salmon horno con camarones
$38.21 +Camarones al Ajillo
$25.79 +Camarones Enchilados
$25.79 +Camarones Empamizado
$25.79 +Shrimp Parmigiana
Breaded shrimp with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese. Includes choice of side.
$26.75 +Fried Shrimp
Tender shrimp fried to perfection with our tartar sauce. Includes choice of side.
$25.79 +Steak w/Lobster & Shrimp
$42.98 +Bistecca Florentina w/shrimp
$42.03 +Maduros
$5.74 +Camarones orden Sola #6
$16.25Tostones Regular
$5.74 +FISH / PESCADOS
Mero blanco en Rueda
$24.84 +Salmon al Horno
$29.61 +Red Snapper in Coconut Sauce
$33.78 +Fillet of Sole a la Manier
$26.75 +Salmon a la Louie's
$30.57 +Filete de Pescado
$21.02 +Red Snapper
$31.52Maduros
$5.74 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.50Tostones Regular
$5.74 +Arroz Blanco
$3.82 +Pastas
Calamari Marinara over Linguini
$25.79 +Mariscada over Linguine
$43.94 +Shrimp over Linguine
$26.75 +Ziti Siciliano
$16.23 +Maduros
$5.74 +CATERING
Vegetales -PARTY
$41.67 +Picadera- PARTY
MIX MEAT (CHICKEN CHUNKS, FRIED LONGANIZA, FRID BEEF, FRIED, PORK,) WITH FRIES OR TOSTONES
$83.34 +Louie's Chicken Specials
Chicken Scarpariello
$21.02 +Chicken Marsala
$21.02 +Chicken Papalino
$23.88 +Chicken Cordon blue
$24.84 +Chicken Campognala
$21.02 +Chicken Francese
$21.02 +Chicken Parmigiana
$21.98 +Chicken Cacciatore
$21.02 +Chicken Rollantini
$23.88 +Maduros
$5.74 +Chicken Piccata
$21.02 +Tostones Regular
$5.74 +Sandwich
Hamburger w/fries
$11.46 +Cheeseburger Deluxe
$12.42 +Sandwich Pollo a la Parrilla
$10.61 +Bistec Sandwich
$12.42 +Western Sandwich
$11.47 +Chicken Parmegiana Sandwich
$13.37 +Shrimp parmigiana Sandwich
$14.33 +Caridad special Sandwich
$11.47 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.50SALAD / ENSALADAS
Macaroni Salad (Small)
$5.73 +Louies tri-Color House salad with Shrimp
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$20.06 +Mix Salad (Medium)
$7.64 +Louies tri-Color House Salad with chicken
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$17.19 +Macaroni Salad (Large)
$12.42 +Mix Salad (Small)
$5.73 +Octupus Salad
$20.06 +Mix Salad (Large)
$12.42 +Grilled Chicken Salad
$17.19 +Seafood Salad
$21.98 +Macaroni Salad (Medium)
$7.64 +Louies tri-Color House Salad
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$11.46 +