Popular menu items
General Tso's Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.35Beverages
Canned Soda
$1.85Bottled Water
$1.6520 oz. Bottle
$3.252 Liter Soda
$5.15Snapple
$2.95Diet Snapple
$2.95Monster
$3.75Red Bull
$3.75Gatorade
$2.95Appetizers
Roast Pork Egg Roll
$3.20Shrimp Roll
$3.30Dim Sum
$8.95Boneless Spare Ribs
$12.5512 Fried Pork Wonton
$8.154 Fried Chicken Wings
$12.75French Fries
$5.5510 Fried Scallops
$7.10Scallion Pancakes
$5.95Edamame
$7.00Chicken Nugget (10)
$6.35Soup (Quart)
Wonton Soup
$8.35Egg Drop Soup
$7.85Hot and Sour Soup
$8.95Chicken Rice Soup
$8.35Chicken Noodles Soup
$8.35Vegetable Tofu Soup
$9.35Shrimp Mei Fun Soup
$9.55Chow Mein (Quart)
Chicken Chow Mein
$16.35Roast Pork Chow Mein
$16.35Shrimp Chow Mein
$16.95Beef Chow Mein
$16.95Vegetable Chow Mein
$14.95House Special Chow Mein
$17.25Fried Rice
Roast Pork Fried Rice
$8.65 +Chicken Fried Rice
$8.65 +Shrimp Fried Rice
$8.95 +Beef Fried Rice
$8.95 +Vegetable Fried Rice
$8.15 +House Special Fried Rice
$9.35 +Lo Mein (Quart)
Egg Foo Young
Roast Pork Egg Foo Young
$14.85Chicken Egg Foo Young
$14.85Shrimp Egg Foo Young
$15.45Beef Egg Foo Young
$15.45Vegetable Egg Foo Young
$14.35Chow Fun(Quart)
Roast Pork Chow Fun
$16.15Chicken Chow Fun
$16.15Shrimp Chow Fun
$16.65Beef Chow Fun
$16.65Vegetable Chow Fun
$15.45House Special Chow Fun
$16.95Mei Fun(Quart)
Chicken (Quart)
Chicken with Broccoli
$19.15Chicken with Cashew Nuts
$19.15Pineapple Chicken
$19.15Chicken with Snow Peas
$19.15Beef (Quart)
Beef with Broccoli
$20.35Pepper Steak with Onion
$20.35Beef with Snow Peas
$20.35Beef with String Beans
$20.35Beef with Mushrooms
$20.35Pork (Quart)
Roast Pork with Broccoli
$18.55Seafood (Quart)
Shrimp with Broccoli
$19.95Shrimp with Snow Peas
$19.95Shrimp with String Beans
$19.95Shrimp with Cashew Nuts
$19.95Pineapple Shrimp
$19.95Shrimp with Lobster Sauce
$19.95Shrimp with Eggplant
$19.95Vegetables (Quart)
Sweet and Sour (Quart)
Sweet and Sour Chicken
$16.85Sweet and Sour Pork
$16.85Special Diet Menu (Quart)
Steamed Chicken with Mixed Vegetable Diet
Steamed sauce on the side with white rice or brown rice.
$19.25Steamed Shrimp with Mixed Vegetable Diet
Steamed sauce on the side with white rice or brown rice.
$19.95Priotein Tro
Scallop, chicken and shrimp with mixed vegetables in spicy brown sauce on the side.
$21.25Chef's Specialties
Seafood Delight
Lobster, scallops, jumbo shrimp and crab meat with mixed vegetable in white sauce.
$24.25Happy Family
Lobster, jumbo shrimp, chicken, beef and roast pork with mixed vegetable in brown sauce.
$21.95Hunan Double(beef and chicken)
Chicken and beef. Beef and chicken mixed vegetable in Hunan style. Spicy.
$20.45Szechuan Combination
Jumbo shrimp, chicken, beef with mixed vegetables in Szechuan style. Spicy.
$20.45Sesame Shrimp
$21.25Special Combination
Chicken Chow Mein Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Roast Pork Chow Mein Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Shrimp Chow Mein Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Pepper Steak with Onion Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Pork Egg Foo Young Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Chicken Egg Foo Young Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Shrimp Egg Foo Young Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$15.95Chicken with Broccoli Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$16.15Moo Goo Gai Pan Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$16.15Chicken with Mixed Vegetable Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$16.15Chicken with Chinese Eggplant Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$16.15Shrimp with Lobster Sauce Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$16.15Roast Pork Lo Mein Special Combo
Served with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Chicken Lo Mein Special Combo
Served with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Shrimp Lo Mein Special Combo
Served with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Roast Pork with Mixed Vegetable Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95BBQ Spare Ribs Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$16.35Boneless Spare Ribs Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$16.35Sweet and Sour Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Sweet and Sour Pork Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Mixed Vegetable with Brown Sauce Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Tofu with Mixed Vegetable Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.95Beef with Broccoli Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$16.15Hunan Beef Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Hunan Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Chicken with Garlic Sauce Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Shrimp with Garlic Sauce Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Shrimp with Broccoli Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Kung Pao Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.15Sesame Chicken Special Combo
White meat. Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$16.35General Tso's Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.35Orange Chicken Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.35Crispy Beef with Sesame Sauce Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup). Spicy.
$16.35Fried Chicken Wings Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice with a choice of egg roll or soup (wonton, egg drop or hot and sour soup).
$15.15General Tso���s Tofu Special Combo
Served with pork fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of egg roll or soup .
$14.75Side Order
Steamed White Rice
$3.15 +Brown Rice
$3.35 +3 Almond Cookies
$2.00Crispy Noodle
$1.756 Fortune Cookies
$1.75Lunch Special
Chicken Chow Mein Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Roast Pork Chow Mein Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp Chow Mein Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Pepper Steak with Onion Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Pork Egg Foo Young Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken Egg Foo Young Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp Egg Foo Young Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Broccoli Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Moo Goo Gai Pan Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Mixed Vegetable Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Roast Pork with Mixed Vegetable Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Chinese Eggplant Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with String Beans Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Black Bean Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Pork Lo Mein Lunch Special
Served with free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken Lo Mein Lunch Special
Served with free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp Lo Mein Lunch Special
Served with free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Vegetable Lo Mein Lunch Sepcial
Served with free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65BBQ Spare Ribs Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.95Boneless Spare Ribs Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.95Sweet and Sour Pork Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Sweet and Sour Chicken Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Mixed Vegetable with Brown Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Tofu with Mixed Vegs Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Broccoli with Garlic Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Beef with Broccoli Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Hunan Beef Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Hunan Chicken Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Chicken with Garlic Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Shrimp with Garlic Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Shrimp with Lobster Sauce Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp with Broccoli Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp with String Beans Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp with Mixed Vegetable Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Shrimp with Cashew Nuts Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Sesame Chicken Lunch Special
White meat. Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.95General Tso's Chicken Lunch Special
White meat. Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.95Orange Chicken Lunch Special
White meat. Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.95Curry Chicken Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Cashew Nuts Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Chicken with Snow Peas Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65Kung Po Chicken Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Szechuan Beef Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda. Spicy.
$12.65Chicken Wings Lunch Special
Served with fried rice, white rice or brown rice. Free choice of wonton soup, egg drop soup, hot and sour soup or can soda.
$12.65