Popular menu items
Appetizers
Fried Calamari
$17.9512 Piece Fried Zucchini
$10.75Mild Buffalo Wings
$12.60 +Spicy Buffalo Wings
$12.60 +Chicken Fingers
$11.404 Piece Baked Clams
$16.75French Fries
$6.60 +French Fries with Mozzarella
$8.35 +Beef Patties
$4.50 +Spinach Rolls
$9.55Broccoli Rolls
$9.55Spinach Wheels
$2.10Pepperoni Wheels
$2.104 Pieces Zeppoles
$1.20Mini Dogs
$1.15 +Cheeze Calzone
Ricotta, mozzarella, and Romano cheese. Add ham or sausage for an additional charge.
$9.90 +Sausage Rolls
Sausage, peppers, onions, and mozzarella. Any extra toppings and side sauce for an additional charge.
$9.55 +Stuffed Focaccia
$5.50 +Soups
Chicken and Vegetable Soup
$6.30 +Minestrone Soup
$6.30 +Pasta e Fagioli Soup
$6.30 +Scarola e Fagioli Soup
$6.30 +Tortellini in Brodo Soup
$6.30 +Shrimp Soup
$14.25 +Clams Soup
$14.25 +Mussels & Calamari Soup
$14.25 +Salads
Hamburgers
Hot Heroes
Cold Heroes
Philly Steak Heros
Gyros
Gourmet Pizza
Hawaiian Pizza
$17.95 +Primavera Pizza
Broccoli, spinach, mushrooms, peppers, and onions, with or without mozzarella. Vegetarian.
$21.55 +BBQ Chicken
$19.15 +Penne Vodka Pizza
$17.95 +Sicilian Pizza
$29.40Pizza
Lunch Pasta Classics
Any Pasta with Marinara Lunch
$10.75 +Any Pasta with Mushroom Sauce Lunch
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine or capellini.
$13.15 +Any Pasta with Meatball Lunch
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine or capellini.
$12.60 +Any Pasta with Sausage Lunch
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine or capellini.
$12.60 +Dinner Pasta Classics
Any Pasta with Mushroom Sauce Dinner
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$13.50 +Any Pasta with Meatball Dinner
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$16.05 +Any Pasta with Sausage Dinner
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$16.05 +Dinner Entrees
Shrimp D'Angelo Dinner
Arugula, fresh tomatoes and fresh garlic served over your choice of pasta.
$24.60Frutti di Mare Dinner
Seafood entree. Shrimp, clam, calamari and mussels in a marinara sauce served over your choice of pasta.
$26.35Grilled Tilapia Filet Dinner
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$23.95Broiled Tilapia Fillet Dinner
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$23.95Tilapia Filet Marichiada Dinner
Clams, fresh tomatoes, carrots and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$20.65Broiled Flounder Fillet
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$15.35Chicken Primavera
Sauteed broccoli, mushrooms, zucchini and carrots in a light marinara sauce.
$11.50 +Flounder Filet Marichiada
Comes with clams, fresh tomatoes, carrots and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$16.45Grilled Flounder Filet
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$15.35Lunch Entrees
Shrimp D'Angelo Lunch
Arugula, fresh tomatoes and fresh garlic served over your choice of pasta.
$19.80Frutti di Mare Lunch
Seafood entree. Shrimp, clam, calamari and mussels in a marinara sauce served over your choice of pasta.
$22.75Grilled Tilapia Filet Lunch
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$20.35Broiled Tilapiar Fillet Lunch
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$20.35Tilapia Filet Marichiada Lunch
Clams, fresh tomatoes, carrots and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$15.95Broiled Flounder Fillet Lunch
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$13.15Flounder Filet Marichiada Lunch
Comes with clams, fresh tomatoes, carrots and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$13.75Grilled Flounder Filet Lunch
Lemon, fresh garlic and white wine. Served with salad or sauteed vegetables.
$13.15Lunch Pasta Specialties
Dinner Pasta Specialties
Penne alla Vodka Dinner Special
Favorite. Prosciutto, shallots, cream, tomato sauce, and vodka.
$17.40 +Cheese Manicotti Dinner Special
Stuffed with ricotta, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$16.20 +Side Order
Desserts
Cheesecake
$5.95Chocolate Cake
$5.95Tres Leches Cake
$6.60Carrot Cake
$5.95Italian Cannoli
$3.30 +Tiramisu Cake
$6.60Beverages
Regular Coffee
$2.10 +Hot Chocolate
$2.10 +Assorted Snapple
$3.30Pepsi
$2.10 +Coke
$2.10 +20 oz. Bottled Water
$1.80Gatorade
$3.30Appetizers
chicken Fingers
$47.25 +Fried Calamari
$54.95 +Mozzarella Sticks
$58.25 +Zucchini Sticks
$43.95 +Buffalo Wings
$49.45 +Garlic Knots
$17.55 +Zeppoles
$17.55 +Eggplant Rollatini
$60.45 +Salads
Mixed Salad
$38.45 +Caesar Salad
$38.45 +Arugula Salad
$43.95 +Antipasto Salad
$54.95 +Caprese Salad
$54.95 +Pasta
Vodka Sauce
$60.45 +Alfredo Sauce
$60.45 +Primavera Sauce
$52.75 +Marinara Sauce
$43.95 +Tomato Sauce
$43.95 +Garlic & Olive Oil Sauce
$43.95 +Penne Broccoli
$54.95 +Baked Ziti
$54.95 +Ravioli
$54.95 +Stuffed Shells
$54.95 +Lasagna
$60.45 +Cheese Manicotti
$54.95 +Entr��es
Parmigiana Chicken
$60.45 +Parmigiana Eggplant
$60.45 +Parmigiana Sausage
$60.45 +Parmigiana Meatball
$60.45 +Parmigiana Veal
$76.95 +Parmigiana Shrimp
$76.95 +Francese Chicken
$65.95 +Francese Veal
$76.95 +Francese Shrimp
$76.95 +Marsala Chicken
$71.45 +Marsala Veal
$82.45 +Chicken Cacciatore
$60.45 +Chicken Cordon Blue
$71.45 +Sausage, Peppers & Onions
$60.45 +Shrimp alla Marinara
$71.45 +Baby Clams
$60.45 +Calamari Fra Diavolo
$60.45 +Frutti di Mare
$82.45 +Family Pasta Classics (Archived)
Any Pasta with Marinara Sauce Family
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$41.35Any Pasta with Tomato Sauce Family
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$41.35Any Pasta with Mushroom Sauce Family
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$52.85Any Pasta with Our Secret Sauce Family
Heavy cream, ground beef, and tomato sauce. Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$66.65Any Pasta al Aglio Family
Garlic and olive oil sauce. Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$41.35Any Pasta alla Bolognese Family
Meat sauce. Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$57.45Any Pasta with Meatball Family
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$63.20Any Pasta with Sausage Family
Your choice of ziti, linguine, spaghetti, fettuccine, or capellini.
$63.20Penne with Broccoli Rabe Family
In garlic sauce. Add sausage or chicken for an additional charge.
$68.95 +Family Pasta Specialties (Archived)
Penne alla Vodka Family Special
Favorite. Prosciutto, shallots, cream, tomato sauce, and vodka.
$63.20 +Cheese Manicotti Family Special
Stuffed with ricotta, topped with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$63.20 +Pizza by the Slice (Archived)
Primavera Pizza Slice
Broccoli, spinach, mushrooms, peppers, onions, with or without mozzarella. Vegetarian.
$5.45Combo Specials (Archived)
Combo Special #1
1 x-large 18" pizza, 8 Buffalo wings, 2-liter of soda, 5 garlic knots or zeppoles.
$34.44 +Combo Special #2
Family special. 1 x-large 18" pizza, 7 Buffalo wings, a large salad, 10 garlic knots, and 2 liters of soda.
$39.04 +Combo Special #3
4-6 servings. Choice of penne broccoli, penne alla vodka or baked ziti, large salad, garlic knots, and 2-liter Soda.
$57.44Touch Down Game Day Special
2 x-large 18" pizzas, 6 liter of soda, 1 large tray 50 Buffalo wings, 20 garlic knots or zeppoles. Serves 12-15 people.
$99.95 +Field Goal Game Day Special
2 medium 14" pizzas, 1 small tray 25 Buffalo wings, 4-liter of soda, 10 garlic knots or zeppoles. Serves 8-10 people.
$69.95 +Combo Specials (Archived)
Combo #1 Special
X-Large 18" cheese pizza, 8 Buffalo wings, and 5 garlic knots or zeppoles. Add toppings for an additional charge.
$29.25 +Combo #2 Special
Family special. X-Large 18" cheese pizza, 7 Buffalo wings, a large salad, and 10 garlic knots.
$33.95 +Combo #3 Special
4-6 servings. Choice of penne broccoli, penne alla vodka or baked ziti, large salad, and garlic knots.
$49.95