Catering Trays
Vegetable Catering Tray
Fried rice or lo mein. Vegetarian (please specify if you want eggs or not)
$55.00 +Darbars House Special Catering Tray
Fried rice or lo mein. Combination of beef, chicken and shrimp.
$80.00 +Catering Trays
Vegetable Catering Tray
Fried rice or lo mein. Vegetarian (please specify if you want eggs or not)
$55.00 +Darbars House Special Catering Tray
Fried rice or lo mein. Combination of beef, chicken and shrimp.
$80.00 +Family Meal Deals
Family Meal Deal #1
2 large orders of vegetable fried rice and 8 pieces of fried chicken. 4-5 servings.
$42.99Family Meal Deal #2
3 large orders of vegetable fried rice, 16 pieces of fried chicken and a 2-liter of soda. 7-8 servings.
$74.99Family Meal Deal #3
2 large orders of vegetable fried rice, 2 large orders of vegetable lo mein, 24 pieces of mixed chicken and a 2-liter of soda. Serves 12
$114.99Family Meal Deal #4
Small tray veggie fried rice, small tray veggie lo mein, 36 pieces of hot or BBQ Buffalo wings, 18 pieces of mixed chicken, small tray salad and 2 2-liters of soda.
$229.99Famous Fried Chicken
Fried Chicken
Our famous hand tossed, hand breaded antibiotic and hormone free fried chicken. Mix Pieces start at 4 Pcs, Comes with our Freshly Baked Golden Buns
$7.29 +Bird Bundles
Our famous hand tossed, hand breaded antibiotic and hormone free fried chicken served with Side, Golden Bun, and a Drink of your choice!
$10.48 +Chicken Breast
From our all natural hormone and antibiotic free cage free roaming chickens half a breast
$6.74Beef Ribs
Beef Ribs
Marinated to the Bone! These Flanken Style short ribs take BBQ to the next level! Grilled to perfection with our House-made seasonings topped of with our own House-Made Hickory BBQ Sauce
$16.49 +Beef Rib Platter
3 beef ribs marinated to the bone! These Flanken Style short ribs take BBQ to the next level! Grilled to perfection with our House-made seasonings topped of with our own House-Made Hickory BBQ Sauce. Served with a choice of fries, lo mien, or fried rice as a side.
$23.99 +Burgers
Classic American
Hand Crafted 3rd Pound Burgers, Topped Off with American Cheese, Green Leaf Lettuce, Sliced Onions, Tomatoes, Dill Pickle Chips, Ketchup and Signature Mayonnaise! Enjoy!
$14.99 +Classic American Deluxe
Make it a meal! Hand Crafted 3rd Pound Burgers, Topped Off with American Cheese, Green Leaf Lettuce, Sliced Onions, Tomatoes, Dill Pickle Chips, Ketchup and Signature Mayonnaise! Served with fries and a drink of your choice. Enjoy!
$19.49 +Double Classic American
Everything in the Handcrafted 3rd Pounder but times 2, More meat, More FULFILLING
$19.49 +Double Classic American Deluxe
Make it a meal! Everything in the Handcrafted 3rd Pounder but times 2, More meat, More FULFILLING served with fries and a drink of your choice.
$23.99 +Smashed Lamb Burger
Treat yourself to a double-smashed lamb burger, crafted with fresh, ground lamb seasoned with the finest earthy ingredients. Two perfectly seared patties are topped with melted Pepper Jack cheese, sweet grilled onions, crisp green leaf lettuce, and ripe tomato slices. Finished with creamy mayonnaise and our signature white sauce, it���s a flavor-packed delight that���s hard to resist. Bon app��tit!
$14.99 +Smashed Lamb Burger Deluxe
Treat yourself to a double-smashed lamb burger, crafted with fresh, ground lamb seasoned with the finest earthy ingredients. Two perfectly seared patties are topped with melted Pepper Jack cheese, sweet grilled onions, crisp green leaf lettuce, and ripe tomato slices. Finished with creamy mayonnaise and our signature white sauce, it���s a flavor-packed delight that���s hard to resist. Served with Side and a drink of your choice. Bon Appetit!!
$19.49 +Darbar's Smash Burger
Savor the perfect double-patty smash burger. Juicy, seared beef with melted cheese, crisp pickles, and sweet grilled onions create a symphony of flavors. Smoky chipotle mayo adds a touch of heat, making each bite irresistible. It's a flavor-packed experience that satisfies every craving.
$14.99Darbar's Smash Burger Deluxe
Enjoy the ultimate combo with our double-patty smash burger, served with seasoned French fries or crispy battered onion rings for that perfect crunch. Pair it with a refreshing beverage of your choice to complete this mouthwatering meal. Every bite is bursting with flavor, and every side adds a delicious twist���your new favorite craving awaits!
$19.49 +Sandwiches
Zesty Chicken Sandwich Solo
Boneless Chicken Breast, Never Frozen and Seasoned, Fried or Grilled topped off with Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Mayo and our Famous Pink Sauce!, yes its Pink!
$14.99Zesty Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
Boneless Chicken Breast, Never Frozen and Seasoned, Fried or Grilled topped off with Cheese, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Mayo and our Famous Pink Sauce!, yes its Pink! + Fries + Can Soda
$19.49 +Classic Chicken Sandwich
Boneless Chicken Breast, Never Frozen and Seasoned, Fried or Grilled topped off with Mayo and Crunchy Pickles, Keep it Classic
$14.99Classic Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
Boneless Chicken Breast, Never Frozen and Seasoned, Fried or Grilled topped off with Mayo and Crunchy Pickles, Keep it Classic plus side and a drink
$19.49 +BBQ Chicken Sandwich
Fried BBQ Chicken Sandwich! Tender boneless chicken breast, coated in a mouthwatering BBQ seasoning and fried to crispy perfection, then topped with melted cheese, tangy coleslaw, and savory grilled onions.
$14.99BBQ Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
Fried BBQ Chicken Sandwich! Tender boneless chicken breast, coated in a mouthwatering BBQ seasoning and fried to crispy perfection, then topped with melted cheese, tangy coleslaw, and savory grilled onions + Side and Drink.
$19.49 +Jerk Chicken Sandwich
Grilled Jerk Chicken Sandwich! Succulent boneless chicken breast, marinated with authentic Jamaican jerk spices, grilled to perfection, topped with melted cheese, crisp lettuce, juicy tomatoes, onions, and creamy mayo.
$14.99Jerk Chicken Sandwich Deluxe
Grilled Jerk Chicken Sandwich! Succulent boneless chicken breast, marinated with authentic Caribbean jerk spices, grilled to perfection, topped with melted cheese, crisp lettuce, juicy tomatoes, zesty onions, and creamy mayo + Side and Drink.
$19.49 +Darbar's Hot Chicken
Hot Fried Chicken Sandwich! Succulent boneless chicken breast, generously seasoned with fiery Hot spices and fried to crispy perfection, then topped with tangy coleslaw and pickles.
$14.99Darbar's Hot Chicken Meal
Hot Fried Chicken Sandwich! Succulent boneless chicken breast, generously seasoned with fiery Hot spices and fried to crispy perfection, then topped with tangy coleslaw and pickles. + Side and Drink
$19.49 +Fried Rice
Fried Rice with Fried Chicken
2 or 6 pieces of our Famous Fried Chicken���golden, crispy, and packed with flavor���stacked on a bed of hot, fire-tossed vegetable fried rice. Crispy on the outside, juicy on the inside, with smoky wok-fired goodness in every bite. This is comfort food done the Darbar's way.
$16.49 +Fried Rice with BBQ Chicken
Slow cooked bbq chicken Whole legs in oven and grilled to perfection and garnished with green peppers and onions, Legs and Thighs Only!
$16.49 +Fried Rice with Jerk Chicken
Slow Cooked Whole Legs seasoned with out house made jerk seasoning creating that KICK you are looking for!!
$16.49 +Chicken Fried Rice
Fire Tossed Fried Rice with addition of our Antibiotic-Free Boneless Chicken, With Vegetables
$13.49 +Beef Fried Rice
Fire Tossed Fried Rice with addition of our Seasoned Sirloin Beef Strips, With Vegetables and eggs
$14.99 +Darbars House Special Fried Rice
Combination of beef, chicken and shrimp cooked with vegetables and eggs
$17.29 +Lo Mein
Lo Mein with Fried Chicken
2 or 6 pieces of our Famous Fried Chicken���golden, crispy, and always made fresh���served over a bed of smoky, wok-fired vegetable lo mein. Juicy wings, legs, and thighs meet tender, flavor-packed noodles tossed the New York way for the ultimate street-food combo. Crispy, saucy, savory, and straight-up NYC comfort in every bite.
$16.49 +Lo Mein with BBQ Chicken
Fire Tossed Egg-Noodles Sauteed with Antibiotic-Free BBQ Chicken, with mix Vegetables
$16.49 +Lo Mein with Jerk Chicken
Fire Tossed Egg-Noodles Sauteed with Antibiotic-Free Boneless Jerk Chicken, with mix Vegetables
$16.49 +Chicken Lo Mein
Fire Tossed Egg-Noodles Sauteed with Antibiotic-Free Boneless Chicken, with mix Vegetables
$13.49 +Darbars House Special Lo Mein
Combination of beef, chicken and shrimp mixed within fire Tossed Noodles and mixed veggies.
$17.29 +Buffalo Wings
6 Pc. Buffalo Wings Meal
TRADITIONAL BUFFALO, NEW YORK-STYLE FRIED CHICKEN WINGS-- HOUSE SEASONED AND NATURAL RAISED/HAND SPUN IN CHOICE OF SAUCE. WITH FRIES OR ONION RINGS
$15.99 +Buffalo Wings
TRADITIONAL BUFFALO, NEW YORK-STYLE FRIED CHICKEN WINGS-- HOUSE SEASONED AND NATURAL RAISED HAND SPUN IN CHOICE OF SAUCE.
$11.99 +6 Pc. Buffalo Wings Special
TRADITIONAL BUFFALO, NEW YORK-STYLE FRIED CHICKEN WINGS-- HOUSE SEASONED AND NATURAL RAISED HAND SPUN IN CHOICE OF SAUCE. WITH SMALL VEG. FRIED RICE OR VEG. LO-MEIN
$15.99Chicken Tendies
Chicken Tendies
Hand Breaded and Hand Tossed 100% Boneless Breast Anti-Biotic Free, Chicken Tenders. All Made in House.
$10.18 +Chicken Tendies Meal
Anti-Biotic Free 100% Boneless Chicken Breast Hand Tossed and Crafted to perfection with a side and drink.
$13.48 +Jerk Chicken
Jerk Chicken
Baked Chicken Seasoned with our Home-Made Jerk Marinade with Grilled Onions and Jalapeno peppers; giving you that spice that you crave!!
$5.99 +Jerk Chicken Meal
Baked Chicken Seasoned with our Home-Made Jerk Marinade with Grilled Onions and Jalapeno peppers; giving you that spice that you crave served with fries and soda!
$10.49 +BBQ Chicken
BBQ Chicken
Baked Chicken Sauteed in Smoked Homemade BBQ Sauce with Grilled Onions and Sweet Peppers
$5.99 +BBQ Chicken Meal
Baked Chicken Sauteed in Smoked Homemade BBQ Sauce with Grilled Onions and Sweet Peppers served with fries and a soda.
$10.49 +Lamb
Lamb Chops
Thoroughly Seasoned Lamb Chops, Grilled to perfection topped off with grilled onions and sweet peppers!!
$20.99 +Lamb Chop Meal
Thoroughly Seasoned Lamb Chops, Grilled to perfection topped off with grilled onions and sweet peppers served with your choice of fried rice or lo mien.
$14.29 +Gyros
Loaded Fries
Classic Loaded Fries
Boneless Chicken on a bed of fries, chopped and topped with white, zesty, BBQ sauce and Mixed Cheese
$14.98Hot Chicken Loaded Fries
$16.49Chicken Gyro Loaded Fries
$14.98Beef Gyro Loaded Fries
$14.98Mix Gyro Loaded Fries
$16.49Catch of the Sea
Shrimp Tackle Box
Hand Tossed Fried shrimp with Golden fries or Crispy onion rings and a Drink
$13.48 +Mandarin Meals
Pepper Shrimp
$16.48 +Beef Broccoli
Sirloin Beef Served with Steamed Broccoli Saut��ed in our In-House Garlic Sauce Served with White Rice
$15.74 +Beef Mix Veggies
Sirloin Beef Served with Steamed Mix Vegtables, Saut��ed in our In-House Garlic Sauce Served with White Rice
$14.98 +Shrimp Broccoli
Steamed Broccoli with Saut��ed Shrimp in Garlic Sauce served with White Rice
$16.48 +Shrimp Mix Veggies
Steamed Mix Vegetables with Saut��ed Shrimp in Garlic Sauce served with White Rice
$17.68 +Chicken Broccoli
$13.48 +Chicken Mixed Veg.
$13.48 +Salads
Grilled Fish with Salad
Grilled Whitening Fish Salad, featuring tender grilled fish atop a bed of crisp greens and vegetables.
$14.98Gyro Chicken Salad
Grilled Chicken Gyro Salad, featuring tender Chicken gyro atop a bed of crisp greens and vegetables.
$14.98Side Orders
Beverages
Stack'D Shake
Our Stack'd Milkshakes take classic cereal flavors to the next level with thick, creamy shakes served in clear plastic cups and piled high with your favorite cereals. Choose from the colorful crunch of Fruity Pebbles, the sweet cinnamon goodness of Cinnamon Toast Crunch, or the rich chocolate flavor of Cocoa Pebbles.
$10.49 +Classic Milkshake
Cool off with a fresh and delicious hand spun real ice cream 16 oz milkshake. Mix and match your flavors for a one-of-a-kind creation. Served without whipped cream.
$9.49Water Bottle
$3.00Desserts
Weekend Get Together Bonanza
Weekend Get Together Bonanza
Small tray of Beef or Chicken fried rice, small tray of beef or chicken lo mein, 30 pieces of fried chicken and free 2-liter soda.
$194.98 +SuperBowl Special
Touchdown Special
40 Pc Fried Chicken 80 Pc Bone in Wings 5 Large Fries 40 Pc Mozzarella Sticks (2) 2 Liter Soda
$300.003rd Down Special
30 Pc Fried Chicken 60 Pc Bone In Wings 3 Large Fries 30 Pc Mozzarella Sticks 2 Liter Soda
$210.002nd Down Special
20 Pc Fried Chicken 36 Pc Bone In Wings 2 Large Fries 15 Pc Mozzarella Sticks 2 Liter Soda
$135.00