Salads
Arugula Salad
Arugula, baby greens, dried cranberries, almonds, feta cheese, and topped with tomatoes in a house balsamic vinaigrette dressing.
$16.24 +House Salad
Romaine lettuce, baby greens, black olives, red onions, ripe tomatoes, cucumbers, roasted peppers, and fresh mozzarella cheese.
$15.59 +Burrata caprese salad
Creamy burrata with fresh tomatoes, basil, and mixed greens. Choice of protein: chicken, portobello mushrooms, red peppers, or shrimp.
$18.19 +Mediterranean Salad
Iceberg and romaine lettuce, black olives, cucumbers, onions, peppers, and feta cheese.
$15.59 +Italian Antipasto Salad
Mixed greens, tomatoes, onions, assorted Italian olives, roasted peppers, ham, salami, pepperoni, and provolone cheese with Italian vinaigrette dressing.
$18.19 +Soups
Pasta Fagioli Soup
Ditalini pasta, white cannellini beans, olive oil, onions and seasonings simmered into perfection
$10.39Grill (Griglia)
Pasta Classics
Baked Specialties
Veal Dishes
Veal Marsala Entree
Sauteed with mushrooms in a marsala demi-glaze sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$29.24 +Veal Saltimbocca Entree
With prosciutto, spinach, and fresh mozzarella cheese in marsala sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$29.24 +Veal Sorrentino Entree
Eggplant and fresh mozzarella cheese with supremo sauce demi-glaze and tomato sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$29.24 +Veal Parmigiana Entree
Lightly breaded and topped with mozzarella cheese. Comes with a side salad.
$27.94 +Veal Franco's Entree
Topped with eggplant, sliced tomatoes, and mozzarella cheese in a white sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$29.24 +Veal Francese Entree
Lightly battered, sauteed in white wine, and lemon butter sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$29.24 +Chicken Dishes
Chicken Saltimbocca Entree
With prosciutto, spinach, fresh mozzarella cheese in a marsala sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Murphy Entree
Spicy Italian sausage, potatoes, roasted peppers, and garlic in white wine sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Marsala Entree
Sauteed with mushrooms in a marsala demi-glaze sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Francese Entree
Lightly battered, sauteed in white wine, and lemon butter sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Scarpariello Entree
Sauteed with sauce, peppers, mushrooms, and potatoes in a garlic lemon sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Franco's Entree
Topped with eggplant, tomato slices, and mozzarella cheese in a white cream sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Cacciatore Entree
Mushrooms, peppers, and onions in red sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Parmigiana Entree
Lightly breaded topped with mozzarella cheese. Comes with a side salad.
$25.34 +Chicken Di Roma Entree
Artichokes and sun-dried tomatoes in a white wine sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Sorrentino Entree
Eggplant and fresh mozzarella cheese with supremo sauce demi-glaze and tomato sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$25.99 +Seafood Dishes
Fruiti Di Mare Entree
Clams, mussels, calamari, and shrimp in a light red sauce. Comes with a side salad.
$33.14 +Baked Salmon Entree
Mixed vegetables and risotto or roasted potatoes. Comes with a side salad.
$28.59 +Paninis
Eggplant Panini
Eggplant, roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella cheese, and basil. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$18.84Veggie Panini
Zucchini, eggplant, mushrooms, and arugula with pesto spread. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$18.84Classico Panini
Prosciutto, fresh mozzarella cheese, sliced tomatoes, and roasted peppers. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$18.84Grilled Chicken Panini
With fresh mozzarella cheese, broccoli rabe, and roasted peppers. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$18.84Italian Panini
Ham, salami, pepperoni, and provolone cheese. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$18.84Cold Heros
Fried Eggplant Hero
With mozzarella cheese, roasted peppers, arugula, and pesto sauce. Choice of small or large.
$16.24Italian Combo Hero
Ham, salami, pepperoni, provolone cheese with lettuce, tomatoes, and onions. Choice of small or large.
$16.24Supremo Sub Hero
Grilled chicken, broccoli rabe, roasted red peppers, and fresh mozzarella cheese. Choice of small or large.
$16.24Hot Heros
Veal Parmigiana Hero
Lightly breaded and topped with mozzarella cheese. comes with a side salad.
$18.84Sausage Parmigiana Hero
Sausage with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese; choice of large or small size.
$16.24Sausage and Peppers Hero
Italian sausage with saut��ed bell peppers in a sandwich. Available in Large or Small sizes.
$16.24Calzones and Rolls
Sausage and Peppers Roll
$17.54 +Veggie Roll
$17.54 +Pepperoni and Cheese Roll
$17.54 +Calzone
$16.24 +Chicken Roll
$17.54 +Spinach and Eggplant Roll
$17.54 +Wraps
Chicken Parm Wrap
Choice of white wrap or whole wheat wrap. Served with a side salad or french fries.
$17.88Kids Menu
Kids Pasta with Butter
Tender pasta with butter. Capellini, Linguine, Penne, Rigatoni, or Spaghetti available.
$14.94 +Kids Chicken Parmigiana
$14.94Personal & Gluten-Free Pies
10" Personal Cheese Pie
$16.24 +Sicilian & Square Pies
Grandma Square Pizza
Thin crust pan, plum tomatoes, roman lettuce, mozzarella cheese, garlic, and oregano topped with basil and oil.
$31.19 +Sicilian Pizza
$29.24 +Desserts
Spumoni Truffle
Vanilla, chocolate, strawberry, and pistachio ice cream with cherry, and almond center, and enrobes in dark chocolate with green drizzle.
$9.74Zeppole (Six Pieces)
$6.50Coco Tartufo Truffle
Double-decker vanilla and chocolate ice cream with raspberry preserves, and almonds center enrobed in dark chocolate.
$9.74Tiramisu
A delicious coffee-flavored italian dessert. ladyfingers dipped in coffee, layered with a whipped mixture of eggs, sugar & mascarpone cheese, flavored with cocoa.
$9.74Beverages
Soda (20oz)
Choice of Coke, Diet Coke, Dr. Pepper, Fanta Orange, Ginger Ale, Lemonade, Root Beer, or Sprite per bottle.
$3.90Pizza By The Slice
Regular Pizza Slice
$4.88One Topping Pizza Slice
Choose a topping from options like anchovies, artichokes, meats, vegetables, and various cheeses on a slice of pizza.
$5.53 +Gourmet Pizza Slice
$6.18Appetizers (Antipasto)
Clam Casino
$16.89Clam Oreganata
$16.89Fried Calamari
Crispy battered calamari rings, served golden brown with marinara sauce drizzle.
$17.54Fried Ravioli with Sauce
$11.05Side of meatballs
Tasty meatballs served on the side, perfect for a flavorful addition to your meal.
$14.94Garlic Knots (6 pcs)
$6.50Prosciutto and burrata
$20.14Rice balls
$11.70Mozzarella Sticks
Crispy fried cheese sticks served with a zesty marinara sauce, perfect for appetizer or snack.
$12.99