Popular menu items
Chicken Cutlet Combo Dinner
$16.75 +Appetizers
10 Piece Fish Sticks
$7.50Onion Rings
$5.30French Fries
$5.00Chicken Strips
$10.95Mozzarella Sticks
$9.95Fried Calamari
$13.50Fried Zucchini
$8.50Garlic Bread
$4.25Beef Patty
$3.65Pasta Slice
$6.75Greek Salad Slice
$8.00Slice with Vegetable
$5.95Slice with Chicken
$5.95Specialty Slice
$5.95Mozzarella Sticks
$8.507 Buffalo Wings
$8.50Fried Calamari
$11.50Onion Rings
$4.50Fried Zucchini
$7.25Appetizers and Specialties
French Fries
$4.95Onion Rings
$5.20Buffalo Wings
$9.95Buffalo Wings with Fries
$12.50Mozzarella Sticks
$9.50Fried Zucchini
$8.25Cheese Burger Deluxe
$11.00Gyro on Pita Bread
$8.75Gyro Deluxe
$11.25Chicken Strips
$10.50Fried Calamari Appetizer
$13.00Plain Cheese Burger
$6.95Plain Cheese Burger
$6.20Penne alla Vodka
$9.75Linguini Alfredo
$10.50Fries with Cheese
$4.50Soup
Salad
Garden Salad
$6.50 +Salad with Cheese
$10.50 +Salad with Grilled Chicken
$11.25 +Caesar Salad
$7.20 +Greek Salad
$9.25 +Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
$12.00 +Antipasto Salad
$11.50 +Tomatoes and Cucumbers Salad
$7.75 +Baby Spinach Salad with Chicken
$12.00 +Tuna Fish Salad
$11.25 +Avocado Salad
$11.50 +Avocado Salad with Chicken
$13.75 +Greek Salad
$8.50 +Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
$11.00 +Crust Salad
$7.00 +Crust Salad with Cheese
$9.50 +Crust Salad with Grilled Chicken
$10.75 +Choose a size
$9.95 +Gina's Specialties
Salmon Over Rice Special
$17.75Gyro Over Rice Special
$11.95Gyro Deluxe Special
$11.75Grilled Chicken, Eggplant and Fresh Mozzarella Special
Served over pasta with garlic and oil.
$22.00 +Penne alla Vodka
$12.00Buffalo Wings
$7.50Pasta Primavera
$12.00Mozzarella Sticks
$6.50Sandwiches
Sauce
1 Pint of Meat Sauce
$6.95Side of Meatballs
$5.50Side of Sausage
$5.50Side of Spinach
$5.50Side of Broccoli
$5.50Pizza
Mushroom Pizza
$11.25 +Peppers Pizza
$11.25 +Fresh Garlic Pizza
$11.25 +Anchovies Pizza
$11.25 +Onions Pizza
$11.25 +Meatballs Pizza
$11.25 +Fresh Spinach Pizza
$11.50 +Fresh Broccoli Pizza
$11.50 +Fresh Eggplant Pizza
$11.50 +Artichoke Hearts Pizza
$11.75 +Olives Pizza
$11.75 +Gina's Special Pie
$14.75 +Chicken Cacciatore Pizza
$15.50 +Chicken Bruschetta Pizza
A sauceless pie topped with ricotta, mozzarella, and Parmesan cheese.
$15.50 +Chicken Francese Pizza
$15.50 +Chicken Broccoli Pizza
$15.50 +Baked Ziti with Meat Sauce Pizza
$16.00 +Pizza Rustica
$11.00Pizza by the Slice
Hero Sandwiches
Eggplant Hero Sandwich
$8.45 +Veal Cutlet Hero Sandwich
$12.45 +Veal and Mushrooms Hero Sandwich
$12.45 +Veal and Peppers Hero Sandwich
$11.95 +Chicken Cutlet with Lettuce and Tomatoes Hero Sandwich
Breaded cutlet topped with sauce and cheese lettuce and tomato
$10.50 +Pepper and Egg Hero Sandwich
$9.75 +Potato and Egg Hero Sandwich
$9.25 +Shrimp Hero Sandwich
$11.25 +Steak Sandwich with Cheese
$12.25 +Sausage and Egg on Hero
$13.25 +Garlic Bread
$4.25 +Steak Sandwich with Cheese and French Fries
Chopped and grilled steak, topped with melted cheese, served with French fries.
$13.75 +Calzones and Rolls
Home Baked Specialty
Baked Stuffed Shells Special
Classic ricotta stuffed shells with flavorful three-cheese ricotta filling and delicious marinara sauce.
$11.75Vegetable Lasagna Special
This vegetarian lasagna is cheesy (of course), and loaded with vegetables.
$13.50Baked Ziti Special
Ziti with mozzarella and tomato sauce baked to perfection in our oven. This vegetarian lasagna is cheesy (of course), and loaded with vegetables.
$11.25Baked Ziti Sicilian with Eggplant Special
This vegetarian lasagna is cheesy (of course), and loaded with vegetables.
$14.50Pasta Specialties
Penne Broccoli, Garlic and Oil
$13.00 +Linguini Garlic and Oil
$10.25 +Linguini Alfredo
$14.50 +Penne Eggplant and Fresh Tomato
$15.50 +Beef Stew Over Rice
$13.50 +Chicken Stew Over Rice
$11.50 +Rigatoni Meat Sauce
$10.50 +Specialty Combo Dinners
Eggplant Rollatini Combo Dinner
$18.50 +Grilled Chicken Combo Dinner
$17.50 +Chicken Cutlet Combo Dinner
$16.75 +Chicken Francese Combo Dinner
$21.25 +Chicken Cacciatore Combo Dinner
$21.25 +Chicken Marsala Combo Dinner
$21.25 +Eggplant Combo Dinner
$15.75 +Breaded Veal Cutlet Dinner
$18.50 +Veal and Peppers Combo Dinner
$21.00 +Veal and Spinach Combo Dinner
$21.00 +Veal Marsala Combo Dinner
$23.00 +Sausage and Peppers Combo Dinner
$17.00 +Shrimp Marinara Combo Dinner
$17.95 +Shrimp Fra Diavolo Combo Dinner
$17.95 +Shrimp Francese Combo Dinner
$21.00 +Fried Calamari Combo Dinner
$17.75 +Calamari Marinara Combo Dinner
$17.75 +Desserts
Cannoli
$5.50Cheesecake
$5.50Tiramisu
$5.95Spumoni Truffle
Vanilla, chocolate, strawberry and pistachio ice cream with cherry and almond center enrobed in dark chocolate.
$7.95Manhattan Truffle
Vanilla and chocolate ice cream with cherry almond center enrobed in dark chocolate.
$7.95