Special Combinations Lunches
L# Orange Chicken
$12.15L# General Tsos Chicken
$12.15L# Sesame Chicken
$12.15L# Hunan Chicken
$11.88L# Peking Delight
$12.15L# Vegetable Delight
$11.88L# Mushroom Supreme
$12.15L# Beef Fried Rice
$11.88L# Chicken Almon Ding
$11.88Appetizers
Combination Platter
Fried shrimp, BBQ pork, Teriyaki Beef, Chicken Wings, Egg Rolls, Crab Rangoon.
$19.39Teriyaki Beef [4]
$10.75Crab Rangoon [6]
$9.51Pot Stickers [6]
$9.51Fried Shrimp [8]
$11.56BBQ Pork [4]
$11.56Egg Roll [2]
$5.35Soup
Wonton Noodle Soup
$6.05 +Seafood Tofu Soup
$7.94 +Chicken Rice Soup
$5.62 +Chicken Noodle Soup
$5.62 +Vegetable Soup
$5.62 +Egg Drop Soup
$5.62 +Wonton Soup
$6.05 +Hot & Sour Soup
$6.05 +Vegetable
Sauteed Broccoli
$10.75 +Sauteed Peapods
$10.75 +Hunan Vegetable
$10.75 +Szechwan Vegetable
$10.75 +Vegetable Tofu
$17.82 +Vegetable Delight
$10.75 +Chicken
Hunan Chicken
$13.88 +Szechwan Chicken
$13.88 +Curry Chicken
$13.88 +Hong Sue Chicken
$13.88 +Chicken Kow
$13.88 +Chicken w. Broccoli
$13.88 +Chicken w. Pea Pods
$13.88 +Chicken Cashew
$13.88 +Chicken Almond Ding
$13.88 +Pork
Tomato Pepper w. Pork
$13.88 +Hunan Pork
$13.88 +Szechwan Pork
$13.88 +Moo Shu Pork
$17.23 +BBQ Pork w. Pea Pods
$13.88 +BBQ Pork Kow
$13.88 +Chef Recommendation
Shanghai Noodle Delight
Sliced beef, chicken and shrimp stir fried with shanghai style noodles
$19.17 +Spicy Honey Chicken
Breaded chicken breast sauteed with broccoli & carrots in spicy tangy sauce
$17.23 +Crispy Chicken
Sliced of chicken deep fried with corn flour, sauteed with house peking style sauce
$17.55 +Singapore Style Rice Noodle
Jumbo shrimp and BBQ pork with shredded vegetables mixed with thin rice noodles in a spicy curry sauce
$18.63 +Chow Some Ding
Diced Chicken, jumbo shrimp, and BBQ Pork stir fried with mixed vegetable, topped with almonds
$19.17 +Peking Delight
Diced Chicken, beef and shrimps mixed with assorted vegetable in a spicy sauce
$19.17 +Great Wall Special
Shrimp, chicken and beef mixed with chinese vegetable. Served on pan fried noodle
$19.17 +Mushroom Supreme
Sliced beef, chicken and shrimps with mixed of mushrooms, peapods and onions
$19.17 +Mongolian Entree
Choice of beef, chicken, shrimp, Delight(chicken&beef&shrimp) or tofu sauteed with combination of onions, green pepper and bamboo shoots in spicy sauce
$17.55 +Kung Pao Entree
Choice of Combination(chicken&beef&shrimp), tofu or chicken sauteed with vegetable in a special spicy sauce
$17.23 +Salt & Pepper Chicken
$19.17 +Orange Entree
Crispy tender chicken, tofu or beef sauteed with dried orange peels, sweet and hot sauce.
$17.23 +Seafood
Hunan Shrimp
$15.02 +Shrimp & Scallop Kow
$15.02 +Szechwan Shrimp
$15.02 +Seafood Combination
$20.47 +Shrimp w. Mushroom
$15.02 +Shrimp w. Broccoli
$15.02 +Shrimp Kow
$15.02 +Hong Sue Shrimp
$15.02 +Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce
$15.02 +Shrimp Pea Pods
$15.02 +Cashew Shrimp
$15.02 +Shrimp Almond Ding
$15.02 +Beef
Beef w. Mushroom
$15.02 +Hunan Beef
$15.02 +Beef Rice w. Gravy
$15.02 +Szechwan Beef
$15.02 +Curry Beef
$15.02 +Beef w. Pea Pods
$15.02 +Beef w. Broccoli
$15.02 +Beef Kow
$15.02 +Tomato Pepper w. Beef
$15.02 +Beef Cashew
$15.02 +Beef Almond Ding
$15.02 +Sweet & Sour Dishes
Chop Suey
Combination Chop Suey
$13.88 +Shrimp Chop Suey
$13.88 +Beef Chop Suey
$13.88 +Chicken Chop Suey
$12.69 +Fine Cut Pork Chop Suey
$12.69 +Vegetable Chop Suey
$10.70 +Chow Mein
Combination Chow Mein
$13.88 +Shrimp Chow Mein
$13.88 +Beef Chow Mein
$13.88 +Chicken Chow Mein
$12.69 +Fine Cut Pork Chow Mein
$12.69 +Vegetable Chow Mein
$10.70 +Cantonese Style Noodle
Shrimp Cantonese Style Noodle
$14.37 +Beef Cantonese Style Noodle
$14.37 +Chicken Cantonese Style Noodle
$13.07 +BBQ Pork Cantonese Style Noodle
$13.07 +Pork Cantonese Style Noodle
$13.07 +Vegetable Cantonese Style Noodle
$11.02 +Lo Mein
Combination Lo Mein
$14.37 +Shrimp Lo Mein
$14.37 +Beef Lo Mein
$14.37 +Chicken Lo Mein
$13.07 +BBQ Pork Lo Mein
$13.07 +Pork Lo Mein
$13.07 +Vegetable Lo Mein
$11.02 +Fried Rice
Peking Fried Rice
$9.94 +Hawaiian Fried Rice
$14.91 +Jumbo Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.91 +Combination Fried Rice
$9.51 +Shrimp Fried Rice
$9.51 +Beef Fried Rice
$9.94 +Chicken Fried Rice
$8.97 +BBQ Pork Fried Rice
$8.97 +Pork Fried Rice
$8.97 +Vegetable Fried Rice
$8.27 +Egg Foo Young
Jumbo Shrimp Egg Foo Young
$18.09 +Shrimp Egg Foo Young
$11.40 +Beef Egg Foo Young
$11.40 +Chicken Egg Foo Young
$10.70 +BBQ Pork Egg Foo Young
$10.70 +Pork Egg Foo Young
$10.70 +Vegetable Egg Foo Young
$10.70 +Pad Thai
Great Wall Pad Thai
$18.31 +Tofu Pad Thai
$18.31Shrimp Pad Thai
$18.31 +Beef Pad Thai
$18.31 +Chicken Pad Thai
$17.23 +Vegetable Pad Thai
$17.23 +Party Tray
[Tray] Edamame
$41.04[Tray] Chicken Chow Fun
$62.64[Tray] Shanghai Noodle
$62.64[Tray] Singapore Noodle
$62.64[Tray] Mushroom Supreme
$62.64[Tray] Shrimp Kow
$62.64[Tray] Mongolian Chicken
$62.64[Tray] Mongolian Beef
$62.64[Tray] Hunan Chicken
$62.64[Tray] Szechwan Chicken
$62.64[Tray] Kung Po Tofu
$62.64[Tray] Vegetable Delight
$62.64[Tray] Sesame Chicken
$62.64[Tray] Beef Kow
$62.64[Tray] Chicken Kow
$62.64[Tray] Orange Chicken
$62.64[Tray] Beef w. Broccoli
$60.48[Tray] Beef Lo Mein
$60.48[Tray] Chicken Lo Mein
$60.48[Tray] Fried Rice
$45.36[Tray] Crab Rangoon [25]
$35.64[Tray] Egg Roll [25]
$57.24Drinks and Misc.
Bottle Soda
$1.84Can Soda
$1.46Almond Cookies [6]
$2.70Fortune Cookies [12]
$2.70Cantonese Noodle
$4.32 +Chow Mein
$2.70 +White Rice
$2.70 +Appetizers
Combination Platter
Fried shrimp, BBQ pork, Teriyaki Beef, Chicken Wings, Egg Rolls, Crab Rangoon.
$19.39Teriyaki Beef [4]
$10.75Crab Rangoon [6]
$9.51Pot Stickers [6]
$9.51Fried Shrimp [8]
$11.56BBQ Pork [4]
$11.56Egg Roll [2]
$5.35Soup
Wonton Noodle Soup
$6.05 +Seafood Tofu Soup
$7.94 +Chicken Rice Soup
$5.62 +Chicken Noodle Soup
$5.62 +Vegetable Soup
$5.62 +Egg Drop Soup
$5.62 +Wonton Soup
$6.05 +Hot & Sour Soup
$6.05 +Vegetable
Sauteed Broccoli
$10.75 +Sauteed Peapods
$10.75 +Hunan Vegetable
$10.75 +Szechwan Vegetable
$10.75 +Vegetable Tofu
$17.82 +Vegetable Delight
$10.75 +Chicken
Hunan Chicken
$13.88 +Szechwan Chicken
$13.88 +Curry Chicken
$13.88 +Hong Sue Chicken
$13.88 +Chicken Kow
$13.88 +Chicken w. Broccoli
$13.88 +Chicken w. Pea Pods
$13.88 +Chicken Cashew
$13.88 +Chicken Almond Ding
$13.88 +Pork
Tomato Pepper w. Pork
$13.88 +Hunan Pork
$13.88 +Szechwan Pork
$13.88 +Moo Shu Pork
$17.23 +BBQ Pork w. Pea Pods
$13.88 +BBQ Pork Kow
$13.88 +Chef Recommendation
Shanghai Noodle Delight
Sliced beef, chicken and shrimp stir fried with shanghai style noodles
$19.17 +Spicy Honey Chicken
Breaded chicken breast sauteed with broccoli & carrots in spicy tangy sauce
$17.23 +Crispy Chicken
Sliced of chicken deep fried with corn flour, sauteed with house peking style sauce
$17.55 +Singapore Style Rice Noodle
Jumbo shrimp and BBQ pork with shredded vegetables mixed with thin rice noodles in a spicy curry sauce
$18.63 +Chow Some Ding
Diced Chicken, jumbo shrimp, and BBQ Pork stir fried with mixed vegetable, topped with almonds
$19.17 +Peking Delight
Diced Chicken, beef and shrimps mixed with assorted vegetable in a spicy sauce
$19.17 +Great Wall Special
Shrimp, chicken and beef mixed with chinese vegetable. Served on pan fried noodle
$19.17 +Mushroom Supreme
Sliced beef, chicken and shrimps with mixed of mushrooms, peapods and onions
$19.17 +Mongolian Entree
Choice of beef, chicken, shrimp, Delight(chicken&beef&shrimp) or tofu sauteed with combination of onions, green pepper and bamboo shoots in spicy sauce
$17.55 +Kung Pao Entree
Choice of Combination(chicken&beef&shrimp), tofu or chicken sauteed with vegetable in a special spicy sauce
$17.23 +Salt & Pepper Chicken
$19.17 +Orange Entree
Crispy tender chicken, tofu or beef sauteed with dried orange peels, sweet and hot sauce.
$17.23 +