Breakfast
Deluxe Fruit Salad
Seasoned fresh fruits and berries topped with raisins, cranberries, walnuts and honey.
$12.99 +Breakfast Special
3 organic eggs any style with choice of applewood smoked bacon, turkey bacon or sausage and home fries.
$16.99 +Turkey Delight
Organic eggs omelet, grilled homemade turkey breast and cheese. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$12.99 +Island Green Eggs
Organic eggs, scallion, spinach, feta and pesto. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$9.99 +Fresh Start Omelet
Organic eggs, tomatoes, portobello mushrooms, Monterey Jack cheese, red onions, bell peppers and spinach.
$16.99 +White Knights
Organic egg whites, homemade turkey breast, cheese and tomatoes. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$12.99Cheesy Morning
Organic eggs, choice of two cheeses, tomatoes, red onion and fresh basil. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$9.99 +Breakfast Burrito
Organic eggs, turkey sausage, onions and green peppers in spicy chipotle ranch sauce with a side of home fries. Spicy.
$17.99 +Breakfast Crepes
Scrambled eggs with goat cheese. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$9.99 +Avocado Egg Sandwich
Organic eggs, avocado, applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, mozzarella and tomatoes served with home fries.
$16.99 +Organic Ricotta Waffle
All pancakes and waffles are served with maple syrup.Served with maple syrup.
$8.99Breakfast Gluten Free Flatbread
Mozzarella, organic eggs, spinach, tomatoes, onion and green pepper.
$13.99 +Lox with Eggs
Organic eggs, smoked salmon, onion and tomatoes. Includes whole wheat pita or toast. Garnished with spinach and tomatoes.
$13.99 +Breakfast-Brunch Platter
2 organic eggs any style, turkey bacon or turkey sausage, 2 pancakes & home fries
$16.99 +BLT Egg Explosion Sandwich
Scrambled eggs, applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, cherry tomato, arugula, red onion, avocado, garlic aioli.
$16.99 +Smoked Salmon Avocado Toast
Smoked salmon on buttered rye toast with cream cheese, avocado, scallions, served with crispy home fries
$19.99Breakfast-Brunch Platter
2 organic eggs any style, choice of applewood smoked bacon, turkey bacon or turkey sausage, 2 pancakes and home fries.
$17.99 +Stuffed French Toast
Stuffed French toast with raspberry jam and topped with peanut butter, Nutella and fruit.
$15.99Apple Kale Salad
Steamed kale, mixed greens, avocado, apple, cranberries, almonds, carrots and scallions tossed in citrus sesame vinaigrette.
$17.99Truffle Surf and Turf Bowl
Chicken and shrimp sauteed with sun-dried tomatoes & wild mushrooms in a creamy truffle white wine sauce over brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99Breakfast Sides
Appetizers
Crispy Volcanic Shrimp
$17.99Mediterranean Sampler
Choice of brown rice or quinoa, served with falafel, hummus, pita, tahini sauce, mixed greens, tomatoes and avocado.
$21.99 +Buffalo Cauliflower
$12.99Spicy Brussels Sprouts
$12.99French Fries
$9.99Cheese Fries
$10.99Truffle French Fries
$10.99Mozzarella Sticks
$11.99Onion Rings
$11.99Side Salad
$11.99Salmon Cake
$9.99Gluten Free Arugula Flatbread
Sliced tomato, arugula, fresh mozzarella, prosciutto and balsamic vinaigrette.
$13.99Homemade Soups
Unique Quesadillas
Spicy Shrimp Quesadilla
Jalapeno peppers and spicy chipotle sauce. Made with Monterey Jack cheese.
$21.99 +Southwestern Chicken Quesadilla
Grilled chicken, applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, avocado and spicy chipotle ranch sauce. Made with Monterey Jack cheese.
$19.99 +Black Bean Burger Quesadilla
Housemade black bean burger, cheddar cheese, avocado, red onions. Made with Monterey Jack cheese.
$18.99 +Vegan Special Quesadilla
Homemade Veggie Burger and Daiya cheese. Side of garnish salad and mild Salsa.
$14.99 +Let's Get Serious... Platters
Grilled Chicken Platter
Herb, pesto, BBQ or blackened. Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$23.99Marinated Salmon Filet Platter
Lemon, kiwi mango, blackened or teriyaki. Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$27.99Grilled Cod Filet Platter
Blackened, teriyaki or kiwi mango. Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$25.99Double Smashed Angus Beef Burger
In-house ground Angus beef smashed & topped with American cheese, lettuce, onions, tomatoes & pickles, comes with onion rings. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$23.99Shrimp Teriyaki Platter
Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$27.99Grilled Organic Sesame Tofu Platter
Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$22.99Falafel Platter
Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$22.99Black Bean Burger or Beyond Burger Platter
Garnished with fresh green mix, tomatoes and avocado. Comes with choice of side: organic brown rice, organic quinoa, garlic sauteed vegetables, grilled asparagus or organic yams (sweet potatoes).
$23.99Wraps
Grilled Salmon Wrap
Blackened salmon, avocado spread, red onion, romaine and cherry tomatoes. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$23.99 +Smoked Salmon Wrap
Mixed greens, red onions and cherry tomatoes mixed with tzatziki sauce Gluten-free tortilla available.
$23.99Rainbow Green Wrap
Grilled cod, organic brown rice, feta and Monterey Jack cheese, spinach, avocado with miso ginger dressing Gluten-free tortilla available.
$23.99Spicy Thai Shrimp Wrap
Grilled shrimp tossed in spicy Thai mayo, romaine lettuce, carrot, tomato and cucumber. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$23.99 +Tuna Salad Wrap
White albacore tuna salad, mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, bell pepper, red cabbage. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$19.99 +Chicken Salad Wrap
Chicken salad, mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Black Bean Burger Wrap
Homemade black bean burger, romaine lettuce, avocado, red onions, cheddar cheese and chipotle ranch. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Falafel Wrap
Housemade falafel and tahini dressing, hummus, mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$17.99 +Veggie Burger Wrap
Homemade veggie burger with mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, red cabbage, carrots, bell peppers and light house dressing.
$11.99 +Turkey Burger Wrap
Housemade turkey burger with mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper with light house dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$21.99 +Breast O Cado Wrap
Home roasted turkey breast, avocado, Monterey Jack cheese, mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper with honey mustard dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$22.99 +Tzatziki Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken breast with tzatziki sauce, mixed greens, tomatoes, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Grilled Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken breast, mixed greens, carrots, tomatoes, red cabbage, bell pepper with light house dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, Parmesan cheese, romaine lettuce and housemade Caesar dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Southwestern Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, lettuce, applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, avocado and spicy chipotle ranch sauce. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$19.99 +Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Grilled buffalo chicken, cheddar cheese, romaine lettuce, carrots, tomato with ranch dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$18.99 +Avocado Star Wrap
Avocado, mixed greens, tomatoes, red cabbage, carrots, bell pepper, light house dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$15.99 +Hummus Wrap
Housemade hummus, mixed greens, tomatoes, red cabbage, carrots, bell pepper. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$15.99 +Tofu Wrap
Grilled organic tofu, mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, carrots, red cabbage, bell pepper with vegan house dressing. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$17.99 +Tuscan Wrap
Grilled chicken breast, grilled eggplant, tomatoes, red onion, bell pepper, mixed greens and light house dressing.
$9.99 +Mediterranean Grilled Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken breast, sun-dried tomatoes, mixed greens, spices, Parmesan cheese and virgin olive oil.
$8.99 +Portabella Wrap
Portabella mushroom, fresh mozzarella, homemade pesto, mixed greens and tomatoes.
$9.99 +6. Mahi-Mahi Wrap
Grilled mahi-mahi, organic quinoa, miso dressing, mixed greens, tomatoes, cucumbers, carrots, red cabbage and bell pepper.
$12.99 +Rainbow Green Wrap
Grilled cod, spinach, Monterey Jack cheese, avocado, feta, organic brown rice and miso dressing.
$13.99 +Harvest Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, roasted sweet potato, spinach, goat cheese, cranberries, honey mustard. Gluten-free tortilla available.
$19.99 +Salads
Garden Beauty Salad
Mixed greens, bell pepper, scallions, imported olives, red cabbage, cherry tomatoes, cucumbers, carrots, feta cheese, tossed with light house dressing and topped with avocado.
$18.99 +Mozzarella Caprese Salad
Fresh mozzarella and tomatoes, avocado, red onion, basil and olives on a bed of mixed greens topped with balsamic glaze and extra virgin olive oil.
$17.99 +Spinach Salad
Spinach, walnuts, cranberries, strawberries and raisins topped with feta and raspberry vinaigrette.
$17.99 +Greek Salad
Mixed greens, cucumbers, cherry tomatoes, red onions, Kalamata olives, bell peppers, topped with feta cheese and tossed with housemade Greek dressing.
$17.99 +Salmon Avo-Berry Salad
Grilled salmon filet, arugula, strawberries, avocado, goat cheese, toasted almonds and a side of red raspberry vinaigrette.
$27.99 +Corso Salad
Grilled chicken, choice of applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, avocado, celery, cherry tomatoes, croutons on a bed of romaine in lime cilantro vinaigrette.
$21.99 +Ciao Bella Platter
Organic grilled tofu, grilled portabella mushroom, avocado, tomatoes and red cabbage on a bed of mixed greens.
$21.99 +Tofu Salute Salad
Tofu, grilled portobello, celery, spinach, avocado, red onions and strawberries in citrus sesame vinaigrette.
$12.99 +Low-Cal White Tuna Salad
Solid white albacore tuna, mixed greens, tomatoes, onion, cucumbers, red cabbage, lemon and extra virgin olive oil.
$12.99 +Persimmon Salad
Grilled eggplant, grilled portabella mushroom, red bell pepper, scallions and feta on a bed of mixed greens.
$9.99 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
Romaine, carrot, tomatoes, celery, Parmesan cheese, chopped Buffalo chicken, and a side of bleu cheese.
$12.99 +Healthy Garden Bruschetta Platter Salad
Grilled chicken breast, fresh mozzarella, fine diced tomatoes, onions and extra virgin oil. Served with white Italian toasts.
$12.99 +Hummus Salad
Mixed greens, organic brown rice, red cabbage, carrots and tomatoes mixed with hummus and feta.
$11.99 +Kale and Quinoa Salad
Blanched kale and quinoa with almonds, oranges, cranberries and honey vinaigrette.
$9.99 +Kiwi-Strawberry Salad
Fresh arugula, candied walnuts, orange segments, kiwi, strawberries and citrus honey Dijon vinaigrette.
$9.99 +Orange-Cranberry Salad
Chopped romaine lettuce, orange slices, toasted almonds, cranberries, shredded beets, crumbled goat cheese and citrus vinaigrette.
$9.99 +Queen's Packets Salad
Tomatoes, goat cheese and grilled eggplant with basil and olives on a bed of mixed greens.
$9.99 +Southwestern Chicken Salad
Chopped chicken breast, romaine lettuce, spinach, black beans, avocado slices, turkey bacon, and a side of spicy chipotle ranch dressing.
$14.99 +Tropical Avocado Salad
Avocado, grapefruit, orange, sunflower seeds, balsamic vinegar and extra virgin olive oil on a bed of mix greens.
$8.99 +Falafel Salad
Tomatoes, cucumbers, onion and parsley tossed in lemon vinaigrette topped with Falafel.
$21.99 +Bunless Burger Salad
Angus cheeseburger on a bed of tomato, cucumber, red onion, mixed greens, topped with avocado in lemon & EVOO vinaigrette
$19.99 +Chickpea Lover Salad
Mixed greens, chickpeas, finely chopped garlic, red onion, with EVOO and lemon juice topped with avocado.
$17.99 +Field Trip Salad
Arugula, cucumber, tomato, dates, walnuts mixed with our citrus vinaigrette, topped with avocado & goat cheese
$16.99 +Mediterranean Hummus Bowl
Hummus, quinoa, chickpeas, mixed greens, cucumber, cherry tomatoes, red onion with light house vinaigrette.
$17.99 +Aloha Salad
$17.99 +Field Trip Salad
Arugula, cucumber, tomato, dates, walnuts mixed with our citrus vinaigrette, topped with avocado and goat cheese.
$17.99 +Apple Kale Salad
Steamed kale, mixed greens, avocado, apple, cranberries, almonds, carrots and scallions tossed in citrus sesame vinaigrette.
$17.99 +Cranberry Walnut Salad
Mixed greens, roasted beets, cranberry, walnuts, apples, feta cheese served with balsamic vinaigrette.
$17.99 +House Favorites Salads
Farm Chicken Chop Salad
Organic brown rice, grilled chicken breast tossed with mixed greens, cherry tomatoes, cucumbers, red cabbage, bell pepper and scallion served with house dressing.
$22.99 +International Quinoa Salad
Organic quinoa, chickpeas, bell peppers, grape tomatoes, cucumbers, scallions, dulse flakes and sesame seeds, topped with avocado.
$19.99 +Chicken Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken, romaine, cherry tomatoes, shaved Parmesan cheese, topped with fried tortilla.
$19.99 +Balsamic Grilled Chicken Salad
Romaine lettuce, cucumbers, cherry tomatoes, red onions, carrots, mixed with balsamic marinated chicken breast, Parmesan cheese.
$22.99 +TB Grilled & Fresh Salad
Chopped turkey burger tossed with brown rice, chopped grilled eggplant, onions, steamed broccoli and red peppers.
$22.99 +Roasted Beet Salad
Roasted beets, goat cheese, curly carrots and almonds on a bed of arugula, drizzled in balsamic glaze and extra virgin olive oil.
$18.99 +Ground Turkey Sweet Potato Skillet
Ground turkey, sweet potato, spinach, onion, red bell peppers sauteed in olive oil.
$18.99Gamberi Salad
Sauteed shrimp and zucchini in teriyaki sauce on a bed of mixed greens, mango, bell peppers, cilantro and scallions topped with our house dressing.
$22.99 +Savory Crepes
Dessert Crepes
Burgers
Angus Beef Burger
Homemade Angus beef burger, grilled portabella, fried onion rings, lettuce, tomatoes and American cheese. Comes with Fries or Salad.
$18.99 +Black Bean Burger
Housemade black bean burger, guacamole, arugula and avocado. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Turkey Burger
Housemade turkey burger topped with cheese, lettuce, tomato and onion. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Vegetable Burger
$12.99Grilled Salmon Deluxe
Topped with cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion and chipotle ranch. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$23.99 +Beyond Burger
Plant-based burger topped with grilled mushrooms, caramelized onions and garlic aioli. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Double Smashed Angus Beef Burger
In-house ground Angus beef smashed & topped with American cheese, lettuce, onions, tomatoes & pickles, comes with onion rings. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Clubs
Grilled Chicken Club
Comes with choice of applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, avocado, red onion and mayo. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Home Roasted Turkey Club
Comes with choice of applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, avocado, red onion and mayo. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Tuna Salad Club
Comes with choice of applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, avocado, red onion and mayo. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Chicken Salad Club
Comes with choice of applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, American cheese, lettuce, tomato, avocado, red onion and mayo. Choice of French fries or side salad.
$19.99 +Hot and Cold Sandwiches
Cheesesteak Sandwich
$17.99 +Chicken Cheesesteak Sandwich
$17.99 +Eggplant Parmigiana Sandwich
$17.99 +Italian Sandwich
$17.99 +Home Roasted Turkey Sandwich
$17.99 +Tuna Salad Sandwich
$17.99 +Chicken Salad Sandwich
$17.99 +Chicken Steak Sandwich
$8.99 +Grilled Salmon Deluxe Sandwich
With spicy chipotle ranch sauce, lettuce, tomato and onion with Parmesan french fries.
$13.99 +Homemade Chicken Deluxe Hot Sandwich
Served on a roll with cheese, lettuce, tomato and onions with french fries.
$10.99 +Homemade Turkey Deluxe Hot Sandwich
Served on a roll with cheese, lettuce, tomato and onions with french fries.
$10.99 +Homemade Veggie Burger Deluxe
Served on a roll with cheese, lettuce, tomato and onions with french fries.
$10.99 +Meatball Parmigiana Sandwich
$9.99 +Meatball Sandwich with Sauce
$7.99 +Plain Steak Sandwich
$8.99 +Sausage Sandwich with Sauce
$7.99 +American Sandwich
$9.99 +Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$9.99 +Ham and Cheese Sandwich
$9.99 +Truffle Grilled Chicken
Tender chicken breast with melted Swiss cheese, prosciutto, tomato and onion with garlic aioli. Served with French fries.
$18.99Chicken Milano
Chicken cutlet, fresh mozzarella, lettuce, spicy peppers and garlic aioli. Served with French fries.
$18.99Chipotle Turkey & Bacon
Housemade roasted turkey, applewood smoked bacon or turkey bacon, cheddar, spinach, tomato and avocado. Served with French fries.
$18.99Grilled Vegetables Hoagie
$17.99 +Main Courses
Chicken Schnitzel
Housemade chicken schnitzel, cheese, served with roasted potatoes and a side of scallion sour cream. Served with soup or salad.
$27.99 +Chicken Marsala
Sauteed chicken in Marsala wine with wild mushrooms, served with mashed potatoes. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Chicken Pesto
Sauteed chicken breast with spinach, topped with fresh mozzarella and garlic homemade pesto over whole wheat penne. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Chicken Kabob
Served with grilled vegetables and organic brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$25.99 +Chicken Vegetable and Sesame Stir Fry
Vegetables tossed with teriyaki sauce over organic brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$25.99 +Caramelized Lamb Chops
Grilled double cut Australian lamb chops with mashed potatoes and seasonal grilled vegetables. Served with soup or salad.
$23.99Chicken Balsamic
Chopped grilled chicken tossed with portabella mushrooms, tomatoes, broccoli in our zesty Healthy Garden balsamic sauce. Served with brown rice
$14.99 +Chicken Bordelaise
Wild mushrooms and red wine reduction served with roasted garlic mashed potatoes and carrot fries.
$16.99 +Chicken Cordon Bleu
Chicken breast stuffed with ham & bleu cheese in mushroom white sauce and served with garlic mashed potatoes
$18.99 +Chicken Sardinia
Herb marinated chicken sauteed with zucchini, eggplant, broccoli and roasted garlic tossed with light blush sauce. Served with soup or salad. Your choice of side.
$14.99 +Shrimp Scampi
Shrimp sauteed in fresh garlic and light scampi sauce over organic brown rice.
$18.99 +Shrimp and Chicken Scampi
Chicken breast and shrimp sauteed in fresh garlic and light scampi sauce over organic brown rice.
$20.99 +Soy-Citrus Glazed Salmon
Pan seared salmon fillet simmered in soy glaze and served over organic quinoa with sauteed radish, snap peas and tossed pine nuts.
$18.99 +Florentine Chicken Angel Hair
Sauteed chicken breast tossed with angel hair, tomatoes, garlic, spinach, feta cheese topped with parmesan. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Tuscan Chicken
Blackened chicken with sauteed garlic, roasted red pepper, cherry tomatoes, spinach in lemon creamy sauce over brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Chipotle Mango Grilled Chicken
Sweet and spicy grilled chicken with lemon quinoa, avocado & salsa. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Chicken Parmigiana
Crispy breaded chicken breast, our homemade marinara, melted mozzarella & shaved parm cheese, served over penne. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Seafood Courses
Miso Salmon
Baked miso marinated salmon served with organic brown rice and grilled asparagus. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99 +Spicy Garlic Shrimp Pasta
Shrimp sauteed in spicy garlic olive oil and white wine sauce over fettuccine. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99 +Shrimp Vegetable and Sesame Stir Fry
Vegetables tossed with teriyaki sauce over organic brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99 +Grilled Salmon with Truffle Garlic Mashed Potatoes
Served on a bed of sauteed spinach, arugula and sun-dried tomatoes. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99Lemon Garlic Baked Cod
Flaky baked cod fillet in lemon garlic butter sauce, served with garlic mashed potatoes & grilled asparagus. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99Salmon Pappardelle Pasta
Pan seared salmon with wild mushrooms and shaved onions in mascarpone cheese and white truffle oil. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99Creamy Garlic Salmon Quinoa Plate
Grilled salmon served over quinoa with sauteed mushrooms & spinach. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99 +Truffle Surf and Turf Bowl
Chicken and shrimp sauteed with sun-dried tomatoes & wild mushrooms in a creamy truffle white wine sauce over brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$28.99 +Vegetarian Courses
Vegetable Pasta
Zucchini, broccoli, oyster mushrooms tossed with fettuccine in spicy garlic olive oil and white wine sauce. Served with soup or salad.
$23.99 +Tofu Sesame and Vegetable Stir Fry
Vegetables tossed with teriyaki sauce over organic brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$25.99 +Sesame and Vegetable Stir Fry
Vegetables tossed with teriyaki sauce over organic brown rice. Served with soup or salad.
$23.99 +Very Veggie Pasta
Penne tossed with Daiya cheese and scallion topped with grilled tofu and avocado. Served with soup or salad.
$24.99 +Pizzas
White Pizza
$18.99 +Large 16" Whole Wheat Pizza
$22.99 +Medium 14" Gluten Free Pizza
$22.99 +Large 16" Sicilian Pizza
$27.99 +Specialty Pizzas
14" Medium Veggie Lovers Pizza
Onions, green peppers, black olives, mushrooms and fresh tomatoes.
$23.99 +16" Large Veggie Lovers Pizza
Onions, green peppers, black olives, mushrooms and fresh tomatoes.
$28.99 +14" Medium Heart Healthy Veggie Pizza
Spinach, artichoke hearts, mushrooms, tomatoes, basil, garlic, grilled eggplant.
$23.99 +16" Large Heart Healthy Veggie Pizza
Spinach, artichoke hearts, mushrooms, tomatoes, basil, garlic, grilled eggplant.
$28.99 +14" Medium Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Add a side of bleu cheese or ranch for an additional charge.
$23.99 +Cheese Steak Pizza
$14.99 +Chicken Caesar Pizza
$14.99 +14" Medium Truffle Mushroom Pizza
Mozzarella, roasted mushrooms, parmesan cheese & truffle oil.
$23.99 +14" Medium Chicken Vodka Supreme Pizza
Grilled chicken, vodka sauce, mozzarella, fresh mozzarella, basil.
$23.99 +16" Large Chicken Vodka Supreme Pizza
Grilled chicken, vodka sauce, mozzarella, fresh mozzarella, basil.
$28.99 +Whole Wheat Crust Pizzas
Large Vegetarian Pizza
Daiya cheese and fresh veggies (green peppers, zucchini, eggplants, onions and mushrooms).
$29.99 +Gluten Free Flatbreads
Gluten Free Veggie Flatbread
Roasted zucchini, green peppers, onions, mushrooms with goat cheese and pesto.
$23.99 +Gluten Free Arugula Flatbread
Prosciutto, arugula, sliced tomato, fresh mozzarella, balsamic vinaigrette.
$23.99 +Gluten Free Spinach Flatbread
Spinach, roasted red peppers, artichokes, goat cheese and onions.
$23.99 +Stromboli and Calzones
Pizza Turnover
$19.99 +Buffalo Chicken Turnover
$19.99 +Chicken Pesto Passion Medium
Grilled chicken, homemade pesto, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella and fresh basil.
$19.99 +Chicken Pesto Passion Large
Grilled chicken, homemade pesto, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella and fresh basil.
$23.99 +Buffalo Chicken Stromboli
$19.99 +Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$19.99 +Chicken Pesto Passion Turnover
Grilled chicken, homemade pesto, fresh tomatoes, mozzarella and fresh basil.
$19.99 +Pizza Calzone
$17.99 +Pizza Stromboli
$17.99 +Jumbo Buffalo Wings
Jumbo Buffalo Wings
Mild, medium, hot, garlic Parm, BBQ or Thai sweet chili. Served with bleu cheese and celery.
$11.99 +Fresh Squeezed Juices
Organic Wheatgrass Shot
$6.99 +Lemonade
$10.99 +Orange Juice
$10.99 +Organic Wheatgrass Shot
$6.99 +Pineapple Juice
$11.99 +Apple Juice
$9.99 +Carrot Juice
$7.99 +Grapefruit Juice
$10.99 +Celery Juice
$10.99 +Natural Smoothies
Beverages
25.3 oz. Pellegrino
$6.9918 oz. BAI
$4.9916 oz. Honest Tea
$3.9913.8 oz. Tazo Tea
$3.9920 oz. Bottled Soda
$3.9916 oz. Snapple
$3.99Stewart's Soda
$2.992-Liter Soda
$4.99Coffee and Tea
Kid's Menu
Catering Individual Lunch Boxes
Catering Individual Sandwich Lunch Box
Bread choices: hoagie roll, white, whole wheat or rye. Served with salad or french fries.
$15.99Catering Appetizers
Mediterranean Sampler
Serves 10-15 guests. Includes falafel, hummus, organic brown rice and house salad.
$89.00Healthy Garden Bruschetta Tray
Serves 10-15 guests. Grilled chicken breast, fresh mozzarella, fine diced tomatoes, onions, extra virgin olive oil and white Italian toasts.
$59.00Grilled Vegetables Tray
Serves 10-15 guests. Red and green peppers, zucchini, portabella mushrooms, eggplant, onions and extra virgin olive oil.
$89.00Assorted Finger Food
Mozzarella sticks, jalapeno poppers, onion rings, chicken fingers, falafel and french fries.
$99.00 +Garlic Mushroom & Spinach Skillet Platter
Garlic sauteed mushrooms, spinach, caramelized onion, mozzarella served with warm pita.
$17.99Catering Salads
Garden Beauty Salad Tray
$79.00 +Tropical Avocado Salad Tray
$79.00 +Spinach Salad Tray
$79.00 +Greek Salad Tray
$79.00 +Mozzarella Caprese Salad Tray
$79.00 +Chicken Caesar Salad Tray
$95.00 +Orange Cranberry Salad Tray
$79.00 +Kale and Quinoa Salad Tray
$79.00 +Roasted Beat Salad Tray
$79.00 +Kiwi Strawberry Salad Tray
$79.00 +Mediterranean Salad Tray
$79.00 +Aloha Salad Tray
$79.00 +Avocado Salad Tray
$79.00 +International Quinoa Salad Tray
$95.00 +Turkey Caprese Salad Tray
$95.00 +Farm Chicken Chop Salad Tray
$95.00 +Turkey Burger Salad Tray
$95.00 +Low Cal White Tuna Salad Tray
$95.00 +Catering Sandwiches and Wraps
Catering Entrees and Dinners
Miso Salmon
Baked miso marinated salmon served with organic brown rice and grilled asparagus, topped with homemade garlic pesto
$199.00 +Chicken and Shrimp Scampi Tray
Shrimp and chicken breast sauteed in fresh garlic, light scampi sauce and served with choice of side.
$199.00 +Chicken Schnitzel
Breaded chicken breast stuffed with melted provolone cheese & served with roasted potato and sour cream scallion spread
$129.00 +Chicken Shish Kabob Tray
Marinated chicken breast seared on the grill and served with grilled vegetables and organic brown rice.
$129.00 +Chicken Marsala Tray
Chicken breast sauteed with wild mushrooms, caramelized shallots and roasted garlic with classic marsala wine sauce.
$129.00 +Chicken Scampi Tray
Chicken breast sauteed in fresh garlic, light scampi sauce and served over organic brown rice.
$129.00 +Pan-Roasted Chicken Tray
Pan-roasted chicken breast simmered in chicken au jus and served with glazed carrot over brown rice.
$129.00 +Chicken Balsamic Tray
Chopped grilled chicken tossed with portabella mushrooms, tomatoes and broccoli in our zesty Healthy Garden balsamic sauce.
$129.00 +Sesame Chicken and Vegetable Stir Fry Tray
Pan-seared chicken strips with broccoli, bell peppers, carrot, onions, scallion and walnuts tossed with sesame-soy sauce over organic brown rice.
$129.00 +Sesame Tofu and Vegetable Stir Fry Tray
Pan-seared organic tofu with broccoli, bell peppers, carrot, onions, scallion and walnuts tossed with sesame-soy sauce over organic brown rice.
$129.00 +Sesame Shrimp and Vegetable Stir Fry Tray
Pan-seared shrimps with broccoli, bell peppers, carrot, onions, scallion and walnuts tossed with sesame-soy sauce over organic brown rice.
$199.00 +Chicken Francaise Tray
Egg batter chicken breast sauteed in white butter sauce, finished with fresh lemon juice and chopped parsley.
$129.00 +Chicken Pesto Tray
Sauteed chicken breast with spinach, fresh mozzarella, garlic, and house made pesto over whole wheat penne.
$129.00 +Lamb Shish Kabob Tray
Marinated lamb seared on the grill and served with grilled vegetables and organic brown rice.
$109.00 +Pan-Seared Tilapia Tray
Grilled tilapia with cherry tomato and fresh basil relish served with organic brown rice.
$99.00 +Soy Citrus Glazed Salmon Tray
Pan-seared salmon filet simmered in soy glaze and served over organic quinoa with sauteed radish, snap peas and tossed pine nuts.
$149.00 +Chicken Bordelaise Tray
Wild mushrooms and red wine reduction served with roasted garlic mashed potatoes.
$99.00 +Catering Pasta
Salmon Fettuccine Tray
Fettuccine in light creamy sauce with sun-dried tomatoes and topped with fresh salmon fillet.
$199.00 +Shrimp, Crab and Scallops Tray
Shrimp, crab and scallops served in choice of sauce with fettuccine.
$159.00 +Spagehtti and Meatballs Tray
$69.00 +Fettuccine Alfredo Tray
$109.00 +Fettuccine Alfredo with Chicken Tray
$129.00 +Fettuccine Alfredo with Shrimp Tray
$199.00 +Penne Vodka Tray
$109.00 +Penne Vodka with Chicken Tray
$129.00 +Penne Vodka with Shrimp Tray
$199.00 +Lamb Pasta Tray
Slow-roasted lamb ragu simmered with lamb au jus and fresh herbs tossed with your choice of pasta.
$79.00 +Lasagna Tray
$69.00 +Vegetable Lasagna Tray
Mixed vegetables layered between pasta with creamy cheese sauce, shredded mozzarella and topped with fresh marinara sauce and wilted baby spinach.
$59.00 +Baked Ziti Tray
$109.00 +Pasta Con Pesto Tray
Tossed with homemade pesto and topped with fresh mozzarella, tomatoes, fresh basil, spinach and extra virgin olive oil.
$59.00 +Very Veggie Pasta Tray
Tossed with soy cheese, avocado, tomatoes, scallions, extra virgin olive oil and topped with grilled tofu.
$129.00 +Pesto Polo Pasta Tray
Tossed with tomatoes and pesto and topped with chopped grilled chicken breast.
$69.00 +Chicken and Spinach Pasta Tray
Tossed with spinach, fresh mozzarella and garlic and topped with grilled chicken.
$69.00 +Catering Pizza and Wings
Catering Desserts
Deluxe Fruit Salad Tray
Serves 15-20 guests. Seasoned fresh fruits and berries topped with raisins, cranberries, walnuts and honey.
$99.00Dessert Crepes Tray
Serves 10-12 guests. An assortment of homemade crepes with strawberries, banana, mango, papaya, kiwi and hazelnut.
$79.00