Popular menu items
Cheese Pizza
$18.00 +Chicken Wing
Chicken wings served with bleu cheese or ranch. Your choice of plain, buffalo, garlic buffalo, suicide (crazy hot), bbq, teriyaki.
$18.49 +Salads
Tossed Salad
$14.00 +Greek Salad
$16.00 +Caesar Salad
$14.50 +Antipasto Salad
$16.00 +Chef's Salad
$16.00 +Garden Salad
Served with cucumber, radishes, tomatoes, papers, carrots, red onions and mixed green.
$17.99 +Grilled Shrimp Salad
$13.50 +Pizza
House Specialty Pizza
Small House Special Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, hamburger, mushrooms, green peppers and onions.
$14.50 +Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Homemade hot Buffalo sauce, chicken and cheese with blue cheese or ranch.
$15.75 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Homemade hot Buffalo sauce, chicken and cheese with blue cheese or ranch.
$21.75 +Small Chicken Margarita Pizza
Grilled chicken, roasted peppers, sliced tomatoes and fresh garlic.
$15.75 +Gluten-Free cheese
$10.00White Pizza
Chicken Cordon Blue White Pizza
Fresh grilled chicken, ham, tomatoes, onions and honey mustard.
$21.00 +Chicken Cordon Blue White Pizza
Fresh grilled chicken, ham, tomatoes, onions and honey mustard.
$21.00 +Calzones
Wraps
Teriyaki Charbroiled Chicken Wrap
Charbroiled chicken or beef, lettuce, tomatoes, onion and teriyaki sauce.
$14.99Greek Beef Wrap
Charbroiled chicken or beef, feta cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, olives and Greek dressing.
$14.99Chicken Ranch Wrap
Charbroiled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, roasted peppers, bacon and ranch dressing.
$14.99Chicken Caesar Wrap
Charbroiled chicken, lettuce, croutons, Parmesan cheese and Caesar dressing.
$14.99Vegetarian Wrap
Grilled green peppers, onions, mushrooms, broccoli, lettuce, spices and cheese.
$14.99Honey Dijon Wrap
Fresh chicken, honey mustard, lettuce, tomatoes, American cheese, ham and bacon.
$14.99Eggplant Supreme Wrap
Tomatoes, lettuce, red onion, feta cheese, tzatziki sauce and house dressing.
$14.99Chicken Gyros Wrap
$14.00Kabob Beef Wrap
Charbroiled chicken or beef with onion, peppers, lettuce, tomatoes and dressing.
$14.99Falafel Wrap
Ground chickpeas, onion, garlic and parsley, blended with Mediterranean spices, lettuce, onion and tomatoes.
$14.99Tuna B.L.T. Wrap
$14.99Chicken Mediterranean Wrap
Served with fresh chicken, diced eggplant, potatoes, zucchini and pickles.
$15.50Beef Mediterranean Wrap
Served with fresh chicken, diced eggplant, potatoes, zucchini and pickles.
$15.50Club Sandwiches
Turkey Club Sandwich
Freshly made with cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, and mayonnaise, layered between toasted bread.
$13.75Hot Subs
Pastrami Sub
$14.00Veal Parmesan Sub
$14.00Eggplant Parmesan Sub
$14.00Chicken Cutlet Sub
$14.00Chicken Parmesan Sub
$14.00Steak and Cheese Sub
$14.00Sausage Bomb Sub
$14.00BLT Sub
$14.00Hamburger Sub
$14.00Cheeseburger Sub
$14.50Steak Tips Sub
$14.49Buffalo Chicken Sub
$14.00Chicken Fingers Sub
$14.00Grilled Veggie Sub
$14.00Chicken Cordon Blue Sub
$14.00Chicken Mediterranean Sub
Served with fresh chicken, diced eggplant, potatoes, zucchini and pickles.
$15.50Large B.L.T. Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Bacon and Egg Omelet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Buffalo Chicken Fingers Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Buffalo Chicken Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Cheeseburger Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Chicken Cordon Blue Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Chicken Cutlet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Chicken Parmesan Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Chicken Stir Fry Sub
Peppers, onions and mushrooms served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Egg Bomb Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Eggplant Parmesan Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Grilled Veggie Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Ham and Egg Omelet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Hamburger Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Homemade Chicken Fingers Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Homemade Meatball Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Pastrami Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Peppers and Egg Omelet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Sausage Bomb Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Sausage and Egg Omelet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak Bomb Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak Tips Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak and Cheese Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak and Egg Omelet Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak and Onions Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak and Pepperoni Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Steak, Onions and Peppers
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Veal Parmesan Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Large Western Omelet Sub
Mushroom, onions and green peppers served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard, house dressing and your choice of bread.
$10.50Small Egg Bomb Sub
$6.50Small Eggplant Parmesan Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard and house dressing.
$7.50Small Homemade Chicken Fingers Sub
Served with your choice of tomato, lettuce, cheese, pickles, onions, hot peppers, mayo, mustard and house dressing.
$7.50Chicken Mediterranean wrap or sub
Served with fresh chicken, diced eggplant, potatoes, zucchini and pickles.
$15.50 +Beef Mediterranean wrap or sub
Served with fresh chicken, diced eggplant, potatoes, zucchini and pickles.
$15.50 +Quesadillas
Steak Quesadilla
Thin tortilla jam-packed with steak, cheese, and veggies. Cooked over a hot griddle for a bit of crunch.
$15.00Seafood
Fish and Chips
$19.00Scallop and Chips
Simple and beautifully seared scallops served with a flavorful brown butter and lemon pan sauce. So easy, delectable and juicy!
$19.00Shrimp and Chips
Buffalo sauce, butter, paprika, black pepper and garlic powder cover these delectable fried shrimp.
$19.00Pasta
Cold Subs
Small Italian Sub
$12.50Italian Sub
$13.50Small American Sub
$12.50American Sub
$13.50Small Salami Sub
$12.50Salami Sub
$13.50Small Turkey Sub
$13.50Turkey Sub
$13.50Small Roast Beef Sub
$12.50Roast Beef Sub
$13.50Small Tuna Salad Sub
$12.50Tuna Salad Sub
$13.50Small Chicken Salad Sub
$12.50Chicken Salad Sub
$13.50Small Turkey BLT Sub
$13.00Turkey BLT Sub
$14.00Small Seafood Salad Sub
$10.50Seafood Salad Sub
$14.00Omelet Subs
Sauces
Specials Menu
Cheese Pizza, Wings and Salad Special
One large cheese pizza, one small order of wings, and a tossed salad.
$16.952 Special Wraps Special
$10.99One Topping Pizza Special
$10.00Vegan Menu
Vegan Meatball Pasta
$18.00Vegan Sausage Pasta
$18.00Vegan Falafel Sub
$14.00Vegan Falafel Wrap
$14.00Sides
French Fries
Our delicious French fries are deep-fried 'till golden brown, with a crunchy exterior and a light fluffy interior. Seasoned to perfection!
$9.00 +Steak Fries
Thick potato wedges that are crispy on the outside, tender on the inside and seasoned to perfection.
$9.50 +Bacon Cheesy Fries
$11.50 +Mozzarella Sticks
Deep fried cheese sticks. Crispy on the outside, gooey on the inside. Served with a side of marinara sauce.
$11.50 +Chicken Wing
Chicken wings served with bleu cheese or ranch. Your choice of plain, buffalo, garlic buffalo, suicide (crazy hot), bbq, teriyaki.
$18.49 +Small Potato Skins
Potato skins, baked to a crisp, then topped with cheddar cheese, bacon, sour cream, and scallions.
$13.50Jalapeno Poppers
Juicy jalapeno poppers breaded and filled with cheese and fried to golden perfection.
$11.50 +Cheese Bread Sticks
A cross between garlic bread and pizza, cheesy bread is a quick, easy, and delicious party snack.
$12.50Baklava
$5.75 +Spinach Pie
$5.75 +Suppa Sampler
$12.74Inferno Sampler
$13.74Buffalo Chicken Wings
$11.25 +Meat Pie
$5.75Wing Dings
$9.75 +Chicken Spring Rolls
$13.75 +Beef Spring Rolls
$13.75 +Vegetable Spring Rolls
$13.75 +Stuffed Rice Cake
$15.75Peri Peri Chicken Fingers
$13.75 +Soup of the day
$9.74Kid's Menu
Kid's Cheese Ravioli
$12.75Dinners
Buffalo Tender Dinner
$17.24 +Chicken Wing Dinner
$17.24 +Chicken Shish Kabob Dinner
$17.24 +Gyro Platter Dinner
$17.24 +Chicken Stir-Fry Dinner
$17.24 +Beef Shish Kabob Dinner
$21.24 +Teriyaki Chicken Dinner
$17.24 +BBQ Chicken Dinner
$17.24 +Cheeseburger Dinner
$17.24 +Cheeseburger with Egg Dinner
$18.24 +Haddock Plate Dinner
$21.24 +Lunch Specials
Desserts
Baklava
A rich, sweet dessert pastry made of layers of filo filled with chopped nuts and covered in honey.
$5.75 +