Appetizers
Soup
16. Egg Drop Soup
$4.95 +17. Wonton Soup
$4.95 +19. Chicken Corn Soup
$4.95 +20. Vegetable Tofu Soup
$10.99 +Noodle Soup
21. Vegetable Soup
$10.9921. Wonton Soup
$12.0921. Chicken Soup
$12.7521. Shrimp Soup
$13.8521. Beef Soup
$13.7421. Combo Soup
$15.39Mei Fun
Vegetable Mei Fun
$13.74Chicken Mei Fun
$14.84Beef Mei Fun
$15.39Shrimp Mei Fun
$15.39Combo Mei Fun
$16.49Lo Mein
Vegetable Lo Mein
$13.74 +Chicken Lo Mein
$14.84 +Beef Lo Mein
$15.39 +Shrimp Lo Mein
$15.39 +Combo Lo Mein
$16.49 +Curry Lo Mein
Vegetable Curry Lo Mein
$13.74Chicken Curry Lo Mein
$14.84Beef Curry Lo Mein
$15.39Shrimp Curry Lo Mein
$15.39Combo Curry Lo Mein
$16.49Fried Rice
Vegetable Fried Rice
$13.74 +Chicken Fried Rice
$14.84 +Beef Fried Rice
$15.39 +Shrimp Fried Rice
$15.39 +Combo Fried Rice
$16.49 +Curry Fried Rice
Vegetable Curry Fried Rice
$13.74 +Chicken Curry Fried Rice
$14.84 +Beef Curry Fried Rice
$15.39 +Shrimp Curry Fried Rice
$15.39 +Combo Curry Fried Rice
$16.49 +Chow Fun
Vegetable Chow Fun
$14.29 +Chicken Chow Fun
$15.94 +Beef Chow Fun
$17.59 +Shrimp Chow Fun
$17.59 +Combo Chow Fun
$18.69 +Pan Fried Noodle
Chicken Pan Fried Noodle
$18.25Beef Pan Fried Noodle
$19.35Shrimp Pan Fried Noodle
$19.79Combo Pan Fried Noodle
$20.89Singapore Rice Noodle
Vegetarian & Tofu
22. Moo Shu Vegetables
$13.19 +24. Kung Pao Tofu
$15.39 +25. Hunan Tofu
$15.39 +26. General Tso's Tofu
$15.39 +27. Vegetable Tofu
$15.39 +28. Broccoli with Garlic Sauce
$15.39 +29. Eggplant with Garlic Sauce
$15.39 +30. Szechuan String Beans
$15.39 +31. Mixed Vegetables
$15.39 +32. Curry Tofu
$15.39 +33. Curry Vegetables
$15.39 +34. Bean Curry Family Special
$15.39 +Thai Cuisine
Healthy Diet
41. Steamed Broccoli
$7.69 +42. Steamed Vegetables
$14.29 +43. Steamed Vegetables with Tofu
$15.39 +47. Steamed Shrimp with Broccoli
$19.79 +Lamb
50. Lamb with Broccoli
$20.89 +51. Lamb with Mixed Vegetables
With broccoli, zucchini, mushrooms, carrots, baby corn, snow peas & cabbage. Choice of light garlic sauce or brown sauce
$20.89 +53. Lamb with String Beans
$20.89 +55. Black Pepper Lamb
$20.89 +56. Chili Lamb
$20.89 +57. Sesame Lamb
$21.99 +58. Orange Lamb
$21.99 +59. Crispy Lamb
$21.99 +Chicken
62. Chicken with Broccoli
$18.25 +63. Chicken with Mixed Vegetables
With broccoli, zucchini, mushrooms, carrots, baby corn, snow peas & cabbage. Choice of light garlic sauce or brown sauce
$18.25 +67. Black Pepper Chicken
$18.25 +68. Chili Chicken
$18.25 +71. Crispy Chicken
$20.89 +73. Mango Chicken
$18.25 +75. Sweet & Sour Chicken
$18.25 +76. Chicken with Garlic Sauce
$18.25 +80. Chicken & Snow Peas
$18.25 +82. Moo Shu Chicken
Cabbage, carrots & black mushrooms. Served with 4 homemade pan cakes with plum sauce on the side
$18.25 +83. Chicken Cashew
$18.25 +84. Pepper Chicken
$18.25 +85. Tofu Black Pepper Chicken
$18.25 +86. Salt & Pepper Chicken
$20.89 +Beef
88. Beef with Broccoli
$19.35 +89. Beef with Mixed Vegetables
With broccoli, zucchini, mushrooms, carrots, baby corn, snow peas & cabbage. Choice of light garlic sauce or brown sauce
$19.35 +91. Beef with String Beans
$19.35 +93. Black Pepper Beef
$19.35 +94. Chili Beef
$19.35 +96. Crispy Beef
$20.89 +97. Mango Beef
$19.35 +98. Beef with Garlic Sauce
$19.35 +99. Beef with Black Bean Sauce
$19.35 +101. Beef with Snow Peas
$19.35 +103. Moo Shu Beef
Cabbage, carrots & black mushrooms. Served with 4 homemade pan cakes with plum sauce on the side
$19.35 +104. Pepper Steak
$19.35 +105. Beef with Eggplant
$19.35 +Seafood
106. Black Pepper Shrimp
$19.79 +107. Mango Shrimp
$19.79 +109. Shrimp with Broccoli
$19.79 +110. Shrimp with Snow Peas
$19.79 +112. Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$19.79 +113. Shrimp with Garlic Sauce
$19.79 +114. Shrimp with Lobster Sauce
$19.79 +116. Szechuan Shrimp
$19.79 +118. Shrimp with Cashew Nuts
$19.79 +119. Moo Shu Shrimp
$19.79 +120. Kung Pao Shrimp & Chicken
$19.79 +122. Scallops with Garlic Sauce
$20.89 +123. Mongolian Shrimp
$19.35 +124. Chili Shrimp
$19.35 +125. Pepper Shrimp
$19.35 +126. Shrimp & Scallops with Mixed Vegetables
With broccoli, zucchini, mushrooms, carrots, baby corn, snow peas & cabbage. Choice of light garlic sauce or brown sauce
$21.99 +