All Day Boxes
Sizzler Box
Three portions butter chicken, chana masala, and white rice in one flavorful box.
$13.99 +Veggie Box
Chickpeas (Chana Masala), mixed vegetable curry with Indian spices, and steamed white rice.
$13.99 +Chicken Duo Box
Three portions butter chicken, chicken tikka 4pc and white rice in one flavorful box.
$15.99 +Gym Box
White basmati rice, 6 pieces of tandoor-grilled chicken tikka, and 2 boiled eggs with masala seasoning. The ultimate high-protein fuel to crush your goals and ditch the boring meal prep.
$13.99New Launch - 2026
She's Not 'Hungry'
She said she���s not 'hungry'��� but get her this anyway. Two crispy veggie samosas served with a refreshing mango lassi.
$9.99Butter Chicken Pasta
Tender chicken pieces coated in a rich, creamy butter sauce, combined with penne pasta, topped with a sprinkle of fresh cilantro.
$12.99 +Sizzler Tenders
2 pieces crispy chicken tenders coated in a bold, tangy, spiced signature Sizzler sauce. Choice of 2 or 4 pieces.
$9.99 +Butter Chicken Paratha
Tender butter chicken wrapped in flaky Indian flatbread (paratha), with a rich, creamy sauce.
$12.99Sizzler Tenders 4pc
$13.99Tea Time
Mixed veggie pakora and tea. Chai (milk tea) accompanied by six mixed vegetable fritters, battered with chickpea flour.
$9.99Soups
Vegetarian Appetizers
2 Piece Vegetable Samosa
Crisp deep-fried pies stuffed with potatoes and green peas. Vegetarian.
$5.99Aloo Chat
A mild spicy combination of chickpeas, potatoes, and spices tossed in yogurt. Vegetarian.
$12.99Vegetable Assorted
A combination of two veggie samosa, veggie tikki, paneer pakora, and veggie pakora.
$14.99Potato Tikki
$8.99Non-Vegetarian Appetizers
Chicken 65
Halal. Boneless chicken cooked in south Indian style. Deep-fried, chicken cooked with ginger, garlic, peppers, herbs, and spices.
$14.99Biryani Specialties
Chicken Biryani
Halal. Basmati rice cooked with chicken mixed with onion, cashew nuts, and raisins, flavored with saffron and delicate spice. Served with raita.
$16.49 +Vegetable Biryani
Indian basmati rice cooked with mixed vegetables, cashew nuts, and raisins. Served with raita.
$14.99 +Lamb Biryani
Tender pieces of lamb, cooked in basmati rice, cashew nuts, raisins, and spices. Served with raita.
$17.99 +Goat Biryani
Tender pieces of goat cooked in basmati rice, cashew nuts, raisins, green peas, and spices. Served with raita.
$17.99 +Chicken Tikka Biryani
Tender pieces of chicken roasted in the clay oven, then cooked with basmati rice, and spices. Served with raita.
$16.49 +Chicken 65 Biryani
Boneless chicken roasted and cooked with basmati rice and spice. Served with raita.
$16.49 +Special Rice
Basmati rice is cooked with eggs, green peas, herbs, and spices. Served with raita.
$11.99 +Pilav Rice
$10.92Biryani Rice
$10.92Panner Masala Biryani
$19.66Fresh Homemade Indian Breads
Peshawari Naan
Bread stuffed with almonds, cashews nuts, raisins, shredded coconut, and peanuts.
$4.29Sizzling Grilled Delights
Mixed Grill
Combination of tandoori chicken, chicken tikka, seekh kabab, tandoori shrimp, and lamb tikka. Served with basmati rice.It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$23.99 +Tandoori Chicken
Halal. Sizzling half chicken, spiced in a combination of herbs, cooked to perfection in the tandoor. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99 +Chicken Tikka
Tender pieces of chicken breast subtly marinated in yogurt and specially blended spices and cooked in the clay oven. Served with basmati rice. It takes around 35 minutes to be prepared.
$19.99 +Lamb Chops
Lamb chops are marinated with fresh spices and roasted in the clay oven. Served with basmati rice.
$24.99 +Tandoori Paneer Tikka
A vegetarian delight homemade cottage cheese marinated in mild Indian spices and cooked in tandoor. Served with basmati rice. It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$17.99 +Seekh Kabab
Halal. Minced chicken mixed with onions and special herbs then skewered and grilled in the tandoori oven. Served with basmati rice. It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$19.99 +Fish Tikka
Salmon. Tender pieces of fish marinated in Indian herbs and spices then roasted in the clay oven. Choice of salmon. Served with basmati .It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$18.99 +Lamb Tikka
Tender cubes of lamb marinated in a special sauce and cooked in the clay oven. Served with basmati rice. It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$20.99 +Shrimp Tandoori
Jumbo shrimp marinated in a special sauce and roasted in the clay oven. Served with basmati rice. It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$18.99 +Vegetarian Delights
Palak Paneer
Homemade cottage cheese cooked with fresh spinach and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$16.99Saag Aloo
Fresh spinach and potatoes cooked with special herbs and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$14.99Chana Masala
Chickpeas cooked with fresh tomatoes and tangy spices. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$14.99Mixed Vegetable Curry
Fresh mixed vegetables cooked with herbs and spices in a thick curry sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$15.49Mutter Paneer
Homemade cheese cooked with peas in a creamy-based sauce. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$16.99Navratan Korma
Garden fresh vegetables with cashew nuts in a mildly spiced thick creamy sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$14.99Kadai Paneer
Homemade cottage cheese cooked with tomatoes, fresh peppers, onions, green peppers and, herbs and spices. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$16.99Aloo Gobi
Garden fresh florets of cauliflower and potato cooked along with fresh herbs and spices. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$15.49Chana Saag
Chickpeas and spinach are cooked with a special blend of herbs and spices. Served with basmati rice. Served with basmati rice.
$14.49Bhindi Masala
Okra cooked in a wok with dry seasonings and herbs. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$15.49Baingan Bhartha
Oven-roasted eggplant mashed and finished with onions, tomatoes, peas, and spices. Served with basmati rice. Vegetarian.
$15.49Paneer Makni
Cubes of homemade cheese cooked in a buttery tomato sauce with little spice. Served with basmati rice.
$16.99Dal Makhani
Black lentils flavored with freshly ground spices and sauteed in butter. Served with basmati rice.
$14.99Paneer Jalfrazie
Indian stir-fry. Homemade cottage cheese prepared with green peppers, onions, green chilies, and tomatoes. Served with basmati rice.
$16.99Paneer Tikka Masala
$17.49Chicken Selection
Chicken Tikka Masala
Boneless marinated chicken roasted and folded into a rich creamy sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99 +Chicken Curry
Fresh blend of onions, ginger, garlic, and fresh herbs cooked in a mildly spiced curry sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99 +Chicken Shahi Korma
Exquisitely blended herbs and spices in a mild sauce prepared with cashews, and raisins, and dressed with creamy sauce. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99 +Chicken Vindaloo
Tender cubes of chicken cooked with potatoes in a hot sauce. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99 +Chicken Dansak
$19.99Chicken Kadai
Boneless chicken cooked with different lentils and sweet and sour, light hot spices. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99 +Chicken Saag
Boneless chicken cooked with mildly spiced spinach and herbs. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99Chicken Garlic
Tender cubes of chicken cooked with chopped garlic, cilantro, onion, and exotic spices. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99Chicken Jalfazie
Indian stir-fry. Tender cubes of chicken cooked with ground spices and sauteed with onions, tomatoes, and bell peppers. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99Butter Chicken
Butter chicken. Shredded tender pieces of chicken roasted in a clay oven and then cooked in a buttery mild creamy tomato sauce. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99 +Chili Chicken
Indo chinese. Boneless chicken cooked with herbs and spices with onions and bell peppers. Cooked in south Indian style. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$19.99Chicken Jalfrezi
Indian stir-fry. Tender cubes of chicken cooked with ground spices and sauteed with onions, tomatoes, and bell peppers. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99 +Chicken Moglai
$19.99 +Lamb Delights
Lamb Tikka Masala
Boneless marinated lamb roasted and folded into a rich creamy sauce and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99 +Lamb Korma
Tender cubes of lamb cooked with herbs and spices in mild sauce prepared with cashews, and raisins, and dressed with creamy sauce. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.99 +Lamb Saag
Tender cubes of lamb cooked with mildly spiced spinach and herbs. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.49 +Lamb Curry
Tender cubes of lamb cooked in a mildly spiced curry sauce. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.49 +Lamb Dhansak
Boneless lamb cooked with different lentils and sweet sour and light hot spices. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.49 +Lamb Vindaloo
Tender cubes of lamb with potatoes cooked in a hot curry. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.49 +Goat Kadai Curry
Delicious goat cooked with sauteed onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, herbs, and spices. Served in a fancy imported dish. Served with basmati rice.
$18.49 +Lamb Kadai
Delicious boneless lamb cooked with sauteed onions, tomatoes, bell peppers, herbs, and spices. Served in a fancy imported dish. Served with basmati rice.
$18.49 +Lamb Jalfrazie
Indian stir-fry. Tender cubes of lamb cooked with ground spices and sauteed with tomatoes, onions, and green peppers. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.49 +Goat Curry
$20.99Chef Specialties
Chicken Roast
Indian-style. Whole pieces of chicken leg, cooked with special sauce and spices and garnished with a boiled egg. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99 +Lamb Passanda
Tender pieces of lamb roasted in the clay oven cooked in mild cream sauce and garnished with cashews, almonds, and herbs. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.99 +Chicken Mughlai
Sliced pieces of chicken breast cooked with a special blend of spices with egg. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.99 +Chef Special Biryani
A mixture of lamb, chicken, and shrimp cooked in delicate Indian spices with cashew nuts and golden raisins in basmati rice. Served with basmati rice. Halal.
$18.99 +Shrimp Bhuna
Jumbo-size shrimp cooked slightly dry with a combination of fresh tomato, onion, and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$19.49 +Lamb Special
Tender pieces of lamb roasted in the clay oven and cooked with sweet and sour spices. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99 +Seafood Delicacies
Shrimp Tikka Masala
Jumbo shrimp marinated delicately, roasted, and folded into a rich creamy sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99Shrimp Kadai
Jumbo shrimp cooked with onions, tomatoes, green peppers, and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99Fish Tikka Masala
Salmon. Fish cubes marinated in yogurt, Indian herbs, and saffron, first cooked in a clay oven then rich gravy. Served with basmati rice.
$19.99Tandoori Fish
Salmon. Marinated fish cooked on special utensils with chile, coriander, ginger, and garlic. Served with basmati rice.It takes around 45 minutes to be prepared.
$19.99Coconut Shrimp
Jumbo shrimp cooked with onions, tomatoes, peppers, coconut, herbs, and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99Shrimp Curry
Shrimp cooked with fresh ginger and garlic in a lightly spiced sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99Shrimp Jalfrazie
Jumbo shrimp sauteed with onions, tomatoes, and bell peppers cooked in a mild curry sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99Fish Curry
Salmon. Pieces of fish cooked in a curry sauce with herbs and spices. Served with basmati rice.
$18.99Fish Vindaloo( Salmon)
$19.99Fish Vindaloo
Tilapia. Fish marinated in selected white vinegar and spiced-up potatoes slowly cooked in authentic goan sauce. Served with basmati rice.
$16.99Accompaniments
Desserts
Beverages
Rose Milk
Chilled milk blended with a sweet rose-flavored syrup for a creamy, refreshing drink with light floral and fruity notes.
$3.99Protein Shake
A 16 oz protein shake made with one scoop of whey protein and your choice of milk or water.
$2.99 +Sweet Lassi
$4.99Side Of Soda
$1.09Kids Menu
Indian Sizzler Special
Chicken Kabob Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, ground chicken, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$12.99 +Chicken Tikka Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, grilled chicken, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$11.99 +Lamb and Beef Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, lamb and beef mixed, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$13.99 +Panner Tikka Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, cheese, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$11.99 +Chicken Kofta Over Rice
Made with lettuce, cucumber, ground keema kabab, white sauce and yellow rice.
$14.99 +Lamb and Chicken Tikka Over Rice
ender lamb and chicken in a rich, aromatic tikka sauce served over a bed of rice.
$15.99 +Lamb Over Rice
Tender lamb served atop a bed of seasoned rice, combining simple ingredients for a classic dish.
$15.99 +Chicken 65 Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, roasted chicken, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$12.99 +Falafel Gyro
Made with lettuce, cucumber, vegetable, white sauce and wrap with fresh naan bread.
$11.99 +Chicken Tikka Paratha Roll ( NEW )
Tender pieces of juicy chicken tikka, marinated in authentic Indian spices and grilled to perfection, wrapped in a flaky, buttery paratha with fresh onions, crisp lettuce, and our signature house sauces. Packed with smoky flavor and the perfect balance of spice, it's a satisfying meal that's great for lunch, dinner, or on the go.
$13.99