Breakfast Sandwiches
2 Eggs Sandwich
$8.32 +Western Omelette Sandwich
$9.36 +BLT Sandwich
$8.32 +Eggs Sandwich
$6.76 +Plain Grilled Cheese
$8.84 +2 Eggs Sandwich
$4.75 +Healthy Omelette Sandwich
$9.36 +Caribbean Omelette Sandwich
$9.36 +Breakfast Combos
Combo 1
4 eggs, 2 patty sausage, 1 beef sausage, 4 pieces of turkey bacon, home fries or grits.
$23.94Combo 3
6 eggs, 3 pieces pancakes, 2 slices of French toast, 6 slices of pork bacon, 2 patty sausages.
$28.08Combo 4
Western omelette, 4 pieces pancakes, 3 slices of French toast, 6 slices turkey bacon, 2 patty sausage, 2 beef sausage, home fries or grits.
$35.36Combo 5
6 pieces pancakes, 6 eggs, 3 slice of French toast, 4 slices turkey bacon, 2 turkey sausages, 2 beef sausages, home fries or grits.
$37.44Bagel and Muffins
Blueberry Muffin
$5.20 +Corn Muffin
$5.20 +Croissant
$4.68 +Bagel with Butter
$3.64 +Bagel with Butter and Jelly
$5.20 +English Muffin with Butter
$3.64 +Bran Muffin
$3.00Danish
$2.50Whole Wheat Toast
$3.64 +French Toast or Pancakes
Omelette
Wraps Omelette
Healty Wrao
$11.96Caribbean Omelette
$11.96Western Omelette
$11.96Bacon Cheese Omelette
$11.96BLT
$11.96Potato Egg and Cheese
$11.96Spanish Breakfast
Breakfast Special
2 Egg any Style
$10.402 Eggs with Meat
$13.52 +2 Eggs with Salmon
$19.76Cheese Omelette
$12.48Eggs with Steak
$13.52Breakfast Wraps
Breakfast Side Orders
Fried Green Plantains
$6.50 +Fried Yellow Plantains
$6.50 +Mashed Potato
$6.50 +French Fries
$6.50 +White Rice
$6.50 +Yellow Rice
$6.50 +Beans
$5.00 +Boiled Banana
$6.00 +Boiled Cassava
$6.00 +Avocado
$5.00 +Rice with Pigeon Pea
$6.50 +Bacon
$5.20Corned Beef
$6.76Beef Sausage
$5.20Turkey Sausage
$5.20Home Fries
$5.20French Fries
$5.20Dom. Sausage
$5.20Hash Brown
$2.60Patty Sausage
$7.28Turkey Bacon
$7.28Salami
$7.28Boiled Egg
$4.16Grits
$7.28Boiled Banana
$7.28Cassava
$7.28Mangu
$7.28Regular Turkey
$7.28Appetizer
Wraps
Salads
Mofongo or Yucafongo
Cold and Hot Sandwiches
BLT Sandwich
$8.32 +Cuban Sandwich
$12.48 +Roast Pork Sandwich
$11.44 +Fried Fish Sandwich
$11.44 +Tuna Salad Sandwich
$8.84 +Pork Chop Sandwich
$11.44 +Ham and Cheese Sandwich
$8.84 +Turkey and Cheese Sandwich
$8.84 +Salami with Cheese Sandwich
$8.84 +Philly Cheese Steak Sandwich
$12.48 +Steak with Fried Onions Sandwich
$12.43 +Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana Sandwich
$11.44 +Grilled Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
$11.44 +Chopped Cheese Sandwich
$12.48 +Burgers
Turkey Burger
$9.36Cheeseburger
$9.36Double Cheeseburger
$12.48Bacon Cheeseburger
$12.48Cheeseburger Deluxe
$13.52Turkey Burger Deluxe
$13.52Homemade Soups
Beef Tripe Soup daily
$9.36 +Chicken Noodle Soup daily
$8.32 +Seafood Soup Monday
$9.36 +Beef Rice Soup Tuesday
$8.32 +Lentil Soup Wednesday
$8.32 +Sancocho Soup Thursday
$9.36 +Seafood Soup friday
$9.36 +Seafood
Mexican Food Tacos
Burritos
Quesadillas
International Special
Bistec Cualquier Estilo
Steak any style. Served with rice, beans, plantains, vegetables, mashed potatoes, french fries, cassava or banana and salad.
$14.00Dedos de Pollo
Chicken fingers. Served with rice, beans, plantains, vegetables, mashed potatoes, french fries, cassava or banana and salad.
$11.00Carne de Red Guisada
Beef stew. Served with rice, beans, plantains, vegetables, mashed potatoes, french fries, cassava or banana and salad.
$12.00Boneless Fried Chicken
$17.68Super Combos
Combo 2
Whole chicken, 2 pork chops, large rice and beans, sweet or green plantains salad and 3 cans of soda.
$38.48Combo 3
Whole chicken, 2 pork chops, pepper steak, large rice, beans salad, sweet or green plantains, and 3 can soda free.
$47.84Combo 5
1 whole chicken, 1 pepper steak, large rice, medium beans, sweet or green plantains, salad and 3 cans of soda free.
$40.66Combo 6
2 pieces fried or grilled fish fillet, green or sweet plantains, vegetables, and 3 cans of soda free.
$35.36Combo 7
Fried boneless chicken chunks, large rice, beans, salad, sweet plantains and 3 cans of soda free.
$38.48Side Orders
Fried Green Plantains
$7.28 +Yellow Plantains
$7.28 +Mashed Potato
$7.28 +French Fries
$7.28 +White Rice
$6.76 +Yellow Rice
$6.76 +Beans
$5.20 +Broiled Banana
$7.28 +Cassava
$7.28 +Avocado
$5.20 +Rice with Pigeon Pea
$7.28 +Fried Cassava
$7.28 +Cold Drinks
Shakes
$8.32 +Fresh Lemonade
$5.72 +Homemade Ice Tea
$5.72 +Morir Sonado
$7.50 +Half and Half
$6.24 +Orange Juice
$6.241/2 and 1/2 Juice
$3.50 +Shake
$3.00Iced Coffee
$5.72 +Hot Beverages
Lunch Special
Fried Fish Lunch
$9.45Pork Stew Lunch
$9.45Lasagna Goat Lunch
$9.45Spare Ribs Lunch
$9.45Grilled Basa Lunch
$9.45Dominican Breakfast
Mangu 3 Golpes con 2 Huevos Queso Tropical y 3 Pieces Salami
Mangu with 2 eggs, tropical cheese and 3 pieces of salami.
$9.00Mangu 4 Golpes con 2 Huevos Queso Tropical y 3 Pieces de Salami
Mangu with 2 eggs, tropical cheese and 3 pieces of salami.
$10.00Mangu 4 Golpes con 2 Huevos Queso Tropical y 3 Pieces de Longaniza
Mangu with 2 eggs, tropical cheese and 3 pieces of sausage.
$10.00