Popular menu items
Appetizers
(5) Chicken Fingers
$10.15(5) Fried Shrimp Basket
$15.75Boneless Wings
$12.95 +Bruschetta Appetizer
Fresh home-made mozzarella, tomatoes, basil, and olive oil on toasted garlic bread. Served with balsamic vinegar on the side
$14.65Garlic Parmesan Bread
$6.75 +Onion Rings
$7.85Plain Fries
$7.65 +Seasoned Fries
$7.65 +Daily Combo Deals
Beverages
Water
$2.75Pure Leaf Tea
$3.2520 Oz Bottles
$3.25Mexican Sodas
$3.75Apple Juice
$3.75Orange Juice
$3.752 Liter Sodas
$5.25Burgers & Wraps
Chipotle Chicken Wrap
Breaded chicken, chipotle ranch sauce, lettuce, tomatoes, and Cheddar cheese
$16.75Sierra Chicken Wrap
$16.75Kokopelli's Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken, fresh baby spinach, fresh home-made mozzarella, pickles, and 1,000 island dressing
$16.75Grilled Pesto Wrap
$16.75Baja Fish Wrap
$16.75Cali Chicken Wrap
$16.75Cheeseburger with Fries
$12.75 +Oven Baked Pastas
Calzone
Cheese and Ricotta Calzone
$11.25 +Pasta Dinners
Chicken Kokopelli
Romano crusted chicken breast topped with spinach, diced tomatoes, garlic, light sauce, and melted fresh home-made mozzarella
$19.25 +Romano Crusted Chicken
Romano crusted chicken breast topped with creamy tomato sauce and melted mozzarella
$19.25 +Chicken Francaise
Chicken breast dipped in egg batter. Saut��ed in a white wine lemon-butter sauce
$19.25 +Chicken Parmesan
$18.25 +Eggplant Parmesan
$18.25 +Shrimp Parmesan
$22.00 +Veal Parmesan
$21.75 +Eggplant Rollatini Parmesan
Eggplant rolled with ricotta, topped with tomato sauce, and mozzarella
$19.25 +Tilapia
Pan-seared tilapia, sauteed with fresh tomatoes and garlic in a white wine sauce. Served with steamed vegetables and rice
$21.00 +Create Your Own Pasta
Meatballs Over Pasta
$13.55 +Italian Sausage Over Pasta
$13.55 +Tuscan Sausage & White Bean
$18.25 +Tomato Marinara Over Pasta
$11.25 +Meat sauce Over Pasta
$15.75 +White Clam Sauce
$20.25 +Red Clam Sauce
$20.25 +Creamy Pesto Sauce Over Pasta
$15.75 +Vodka Sauce
$15.75 +Alfredo Sauce Over Pasta
$15.75 +Primavera
$15.75 +Broccoli, Garlic & Olive Oil
$15.75 +Cheese Pizza
Large Cheese Pizza
$17.50 +Medium Cheese Pizza
$15.50 +Large White Pizza
$19.50 +Medium White Pizza
$18.00 +10" Personal Pizza
$11.00 +Desserts
NY Cheesecake
$6.75Cherry Cheesecake
$7.50Oreo Cookie Blast
$6.75Caramel Apple Cake
$6.75Carrot Cake
$6.75Cannoli
$5.75Tiramisu
$5.75South of the Border
Nachos Supremos
Homemade tortilla chips layered with pinto beans, and your choice of meat. Topped with lettuce, tomato, avocado, jalape��os, and fresh Mexican cheese. Served with fresh guacamole and sour cream
$16.95 +Small Fresh Guacamole
Fresh avocado dip with cilantro, spanish white onions, tomatoes, and lime juice. Served with home-made corn tortilla chips
$13.00 +Large Fresh Guacamole
Fresh avocado dip with cilantro, spanish white onions, tomatoes, and lime juice. Served with home-made corn tortilla chips
$18.00 +Burrito Grande
Large flour tortilla filled with your choice of meat, rice, pinto beans, sour cream, mexican cheese. Served with a side salad and pico de gallo. Add fresh guacamole inside for $2.00. Side of fresh guacamole for $2.00
$15.75 +3 Hard Shell Tacos
Filled with your choice of meat and topped with cheese, lettuce, and pico de gallo. Served with side salad, Mexican rice, and sour cream on the side
$16.75 +Chimichanga
Large flour tortilla filled with rice, beans, string cheese, and your choice of meat then deep fried and topped with our light chipotle tomato sauce and cheese. Served with a small house salad, pico de gallo, and sour cream
$16.95 +Cheese Quesadillas
Grilled large flour tortilla filled with quesillo cheese, and your choice of filling. Served with a small house salad
$12.50 +Taco Salad
Crispy flour tortilla shell filled with rice, beans, romaine lettuce, cheese, pico de gallo, jalape��os, cucumbers, avocado, and topped with your choice of meat. Sour cream and choice of dressing on the side
$17.50 +Half & Half Gourmet Pizzas
14" Medium Gourmet Half/Half
$6.00 +16" Large Gourmet Half/Half
$7.00 +Gourmet Pizzas
Kokopelli's Pizza
$14.50 +Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$14.50 +Original BBQ Chicken Pizza
$14.50 +Buffalo Chicken Ranch Pizza
$14.50 +BBQ Chicken Cheddar Pizza
$14.50 +Romano Crusted Chicken Pizza
$14.50 +Baked Ziti Pizza
$14.50 +White Chicken Broccoli Pizza
$14.50 +Pesto Special Pizza
$14.50 +131 Special Pizza
$14.50 +Farmer's Veggie Pizza
$14.50 +Meat Lovers Pizza
$14.50 +Bacon Tomato Ranch Pizza
$14.50 +WHITE Hawaiian Pizza
$14.50 +RED Hawaiian Pizza
$14.50 +Subs
Chicken Parm Sub
$13.50 +Shrimp Parm Sub
$15.75 +Eggplant Parm Sub
$13.50 +Veal Parm Sub
$15.75 +Meatball Parm Sub
$13.50 +Sausage Parm Sub
$13.50 +Cheese Steak Sub
$14.75 +California Chicken Sub
Romano crusted chicken, lettuce, tomato, chipotle mayo, and mozzarella cheese
$15.75 +Grilled Vegetable Pesto Sub
Grilled squash, zucchini, eggplant, and mushrooms with pesto sauce and melted mozzarella
$15.75 +Pizza Display
Pinwheels
$5.65Pizza Rolls
$10.25 +Original Slice
$3.25 +Gourmet Slice
$4.75Sicilian Slice
$4.50 +Focaccia Slice
$4.50Margherita Slice
$4.50Bruschetta Slice
$4.50Pizza Rolls
Eggplant Roll
$9.35Chicken Roll
$9.35Pepperoni Roll
$9.35Garden Veggie Roll
$9.35Broccoli Roll
$9.35Spinach Roll
$9.35Salads
Greek Salad
Romaine lettuce, tomatoes, pepperoncini, onions, cucumbers, calamata olives, feta cheese
$12.50 +Romano Crusted Chicken Salad
Mixed greens, home-made fresh mozzarella, roasted red peppers, calamata olives, cucumbers, onions and tomatoes
$16.75 +Chicken Sierra Salad
Spicy chicken breast, boiled egg, and fresh avocado over our house salad
$16.75 +Side Salad
$5.75 +Side Caesar Salad
$5.75 +Kokopelli Salad
$13.00 +Sides
Side Rice and Beans
$7.75Side Steamed Veggies
$7.75Side of Sausage
$7.75Mashed Potatoes
$7.75Side Grilled Chicken
$7.75Side Beans
$7.75Soup of the of the Day
Beef Barley soup
$8.50Clam Chowder soup
$8.50Cream of soup
$8.50French Onion soup
$8.50Lentil soup
$8.50Minestrone soup
$8.50Pasta Fagioli soup
$8.50Chicken noodle soup
$8.50Chicken & Rice soup
$8.50Cream of Shrimp soup
$8.50Crab Bisque
$8.50Square Pizza
Sicilian Pizza
$22.00 +Focaccia Pizza
Crushed plum tomato sauce with garlic and basil, olive oil, pecorino Romano, and mozzarella cheese
$21.50Tomato Basil Bruschetta Pizza
Home-made fresh mozzarella, tomato, garlic, pecorino Romano, oregano, and basil
$26.00