Pizza Slices
Pizza
Cheese Pizza Pie
$18.00Pepperoni Pizza Pie
$25.00Baked Ziti Pizza Pie
$25.00 +Margherita Pizza Pie
Pizza crust topped with mozzarella, fresh tomato slices and fresh garlic.
$23.00 +Martiniello's Special Pizza Pie
Topped with sausage, pepperoni, peppers, onions and mozzarella.
$32.00Barbecue Chicken Pizza Pie
Diced chicken sauteed in BBQ sauce, topped with mozzarella and American cheese.
$32.00 +Penne alla Vodka Pie
Penne alla vodka prepared on top of a pizza crust and topped with melted mozzarella cheese.
$25.00 +Philly Cheesesteak Pizza Pie
Sauteed steak and onions topped with American and mozzarella cheese.
$32.00 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza Pie
Chicken sauteed in Frank's hot sauce and topped with our homemade blue cheese dressing.
$32.00 +Chicken Broccoli Pizza Pie
$32.00 +Pasta
Traditional Italian Tomato Sauce Pasta
Fresh tomatoes sauteed with onions and a hint of Parmigiano.
$6.00 +Garlic and Olive Oil Pasta
Fresh garlic and parsley sauteed in garlic and extra virgin olive oil.
$7.00 +Pasta with Meatballs
$11.00 +Pasta with Sausage
$11.00 +Stuffed Pizza
Meat Pie
Sausage, pepperoni, ham, ricotta and mozzarella cheese, stuffed between 2 layer of pizza dough.
$23.95 +Romano Stuffed Pizza
Sauteed potatoes and onions with sausage and pepperoni, stuffed between 2 layers of pizza dough.
$23.95 +Beverages
Salads
Caesar Salad with Grilled Chicken
Romaine lettuce, Parmigiano cheese, croutons and our homemade Caesar dressing.
$8.00 +Caesar Salad with Grilled Shrimp
Romaine lettuce, Parmigiano cheese, croutons and our homemade Caesar dressing.
$9.95 +California Salad
Mixed salad, diced chicken, tomato, onion, shredded mozzarella and black olives.
$8.00 +Greek Salad
A combination of iceberg and romaine lettuce with anchovies, green peppers, cucumbers and red onion, topped with feta cheese.
$8.00 +Southwest Club Salad
Iceberg lettuce, onion and peppers, topped with fried golden brown chicken cutlets and bacon, served with ranch dressing.
$8.00 +Caprese Salad
Includes roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella and tomatoes, topped with extra virgin oil and oregano.
$11.95 +Martiniello's Special Salad
Fresh mozzarella and roasted peppers over lettuce, topped with grilled chicken or chicken cutlet and served with balsamic vinaigrette.
$12.95 +Foot Long Hot Hero
Philly Cheesteak Hot Hero
With a choice of 1 topping. Extras are available for an additional charge.
$8.00 +Martiniello's Cheesteak Hot Hero
Steak with mushrooms, onions and melted mozzarella on garlic bread.
$9.95Grilled Chicken Hero
$8.00From the Grill
Cheeseburger Deluxe
Burger topped with American cheese, served on a homemade roll with french fries, lettuce and tomatoes.
$8.00 +Bacon Cheeseburger Deluxe
Burger topped with American cheese and crispy bacon, served on a homemade roll, french fries, lettuce and tomatoes.
$9.00 +Bacon Double Cheeseburger Deluxe
$12.00 +Homemade Soup
Baked Pasta
Entrees
Eggplant Parmigiana
$13.00 +Eggplant Rollatini
$15.00 +Sausage Parmigiana
$14.00 +Meatball Parmigiana
$12.95 +Everyday Special
Family Special
2 Large Cheese Pies, 1 order of Chicken Wings (7 pieces), and a 1.25 liter Soda
$35.00 +Pepperoni Family Special
2 Large Pepperoni Pies, 1 order of Chicken Wing (7 pieces) and a 1.25 liter Soda
$40.00 +Martiniello���s House Special
3 Large Cheese Pies and a Order of Chicken Fingers (3pieces) served with French Fries
$40.00Chicken Dish
Bruschetta
Topped with diced tomatoes, red onions, extra virgin olive oil and a hint of balsamic vinegar.
$13.95 +