Popular menu items
Hot Appetizers
Edamame
$6.50Age Tofu
$6.95Beef Negi Maki
$9.95Hamachi Kama
$10.95Rock Shrimp
$7.95Pork Gyoza
$6.95Vegetable Gyoza
$6.95Shumai (Shrimp)
$6.95Wasabi Shumai (Pork)
$6.95Fried Calamari
$8.95Chicken Yakitori
$8.95Miso Eggplant
$7.95Crisp Crab
$9.95Bacon Scallop
$9.95Garlic Broccoli
$7.95Fried Oyster
$8.95Coconut Shrimp
$8.95Fried Chicken Wings
$9.95Scallion Pancake
$7.95French Fries
$6.95Duck Spring Roll
$10.95Fried Cheese Stick
$6.50Cold Appetizers
Soup
Salad
Garden Salad
$3.50Seaweed Salad
$6.95Kani Salad
$6.95 +Mango Kani Salad
$7.95Salmon Skin Salad
$8.95Lobster Mango Salad
$9.95Avocado Salad
$6.95Sear Tuna Salad
$9.95Salmon Sashimi Salad
$9.95Spicy Tuna Mango Salad
Fresh chopped mango with spicy tuna and caviar served on fresh spring mix.
$9.95Sushi Or Sashimi
1 Piece Tuna Sushi
$3.251 Piece Salmon Sushi
$3.251 Piece Shrimp Sushi
$3.251 Piece Squid Sushi
$3.251 Piece Masago Sushi
$3.251 Piece Kani Sushi
$3.251 Piece Inari Sushi
$3.251 Piece Tamago Sushi
$3.25Regular Rolls and Hand Rolls
Tuna Roll
$6.50 +Tuna Cucumber Roll
$6.95 +Salmon Roll
$6.50 +Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$6.50 +Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$6.50 +White Tuna Roll
$6.50 +Ginger Mackerel Roll
$6.50 +Shrimp Mango Roll
$6.95 +Shrimp Avocado Roll
$6.95 +Spicy Crunchy Roll
$6.95 +Shrimp Tempura Roll
$7.95 +Chicken Tempura Roll
$7.95 +Salmon Tempura Roll
$7.95 +Vegetable Tempura Roll
$7.95 +Eel Avocado Roll
$6.95 +Eel Cucumber Roll
$6.95 +Tuna Avocado Roll
$6.95 +Salmon Avocado ROLL
$6.95 +Vegetable Rolls
Avocado Roll
$5.50 +Cucumber Roll
$5.50 +Avocado Cucumber Roll
$5.95 +AAC Roll
$5.95 +Asparagus Tempura Roll
$5.95 +Oshinko Roll
$5.50 +Mango Avocado Roll
$5.95 +Mango Cucumber Roll
$5.95 +Shiitaki Mushroom Roll
$5.50 +Yamagobo Roll
$5.50 +Tamago Avocado Roll
$5.95 +Inari Avocado Roll
$5.95 +Peanut Avocado Roll
$5.95 +Pumpkin Tempura Roll
$5.95 +Broccoli Tempura Roll
$5.95 +Sweet Potato Tempura Roll
$5.95 +Kampyo Roll
$5.50 +Peanut Mango Roll
$5.95 +House Special Rolls
Dragon Roll
Eel and cucumber roll, avocado and tobiko on top and dressed with chef's special sauce.
$11.95 +Eel Lover Naruto Roll
Eel, shrimp, caviar and avocado rolled with cool and crisp cucumber. No rice and no seaweed.
$11.95Lobster Tempura Roll
Lobster tempura with avocado, cucumber and caviar drizzled with Japanese mayo and eel sauce.
$14.95 +Rainbow Naruto Roll
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail with avocado and caviar roll with cool and crisp cucumber. No rice and no seaweed.
$10.95Spicy Naruto Roll
Choice of tuna, salmon, yellowtail with avocado and caviar rolled with cool and crisp cucumber. No rice and no seaweed.
$11.00Chef's Special Rolls
Butterfly Roll
Spicy kani, shrimp and caviar top with fresh seasonal fruit and drizzled with chef's special sauce.
$13.95 +Crazy Couple Roll
Spicy tuna, caviar, scallion and crunch topped with fresh sliced tuna and yellowtail.
$13.95 +Fire and Hot Roll
Spicy yellowtail, white tuna and jalapeno topped with spicy crunchy scallop.
$13.95 +Flaming Hot Roll
Cooked salmon with cream cheese and tempura flakes deep fried and topped with jalapeno and spicy tuna.
$13.95 +Green Lady Roll
Spicy crunchy tuna wrapped with avocado and dressed with ponzu sauce. No rice, no seaweed.
$13.95Jumbo Spider Roll
Soft shell crab tempura, cucumber and avocado, topped with spicy tuna and eel sauce.
$12.95 +King's Roll
Spicy tuna, eel and avocado topped with white tuna dressed with chef's special sauce.
$13.95 +King Crab Dragon Roll
Spicy crunchy king crab and asparagus topped with eel, avocado and caviar. Drizzled with eel sauce.
$13.95 +Kiss of Fire Roll
Spicy crunch scallop and avocado with fresh tuna, jalapeno and tobiko on top.
$13.95 +Lobster Rock and Roll
Shrimp, mango and avocado topped with crunchy lobster salad and masago.
$13.95 +Sakura Roll
Spicy tuna, salmon, yellowtail, avocado and tempura flake wrapped with pink soy seaweed.
$13.95 +Snow White Roll
Rock shrimp tempura top with spicy lobster and spicy kani in spicy creamy sauce.
$13.95 +Wasabi Oyster Roll
Oyster and avocado topped with spicy crunchy kani and drizzled with wasabi sauce.
$12.95 +Sushi Entrees
Sashimi Platter
Fifteen pieces of assorted raw fish with a side of white rice. Served with soup or salad.
$26.00 +Sushi and Sashimi Combo
Five pieces of sushi, 10 pieces of sashimi and one California roll. Served with soup or salad.
$27.00 +Tri-color Sushi
Three pieces of tuna, three pieces of salmon, three pieces of yellowtail with a rainbow roll. Served with soup or salad.
$29.00 +Tri-Color Sashimi
Three pieces of tuna, three pieces of salmon, three pieces of yellowtail with a rainbow naruto roll. Served with soup or salad.
$29.00 +Maki Combo B
Alaskan roll, eel cucumber roll and spicy crunchy tuna roll. Served with soup or salad.
$18.00 +Spicy Maki Combo
Spicy Crunchy Yellowtail, spicy Crunchy Tuna roll and Spicy Crunchy salmon roll. Served with soup or salad.
$18.00 +Vegetarian Sushi
Seven pieces of vegetable with avocado cucumber roll. Served with soup or salad.
$18.00 +Bento Box
Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Salmon Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Shrimp Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Beef Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Tofu Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Chicken Katsu Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Tonkatsu Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Beef Negimaki Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Rock Shrimp Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Japanese Curry Chicken Bento Box
1Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Japanese Curry Shrimp Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Japaneses Curry Vegetable Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Sushi Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Sashimi Bento Box
Served with soup or salad, four pieces of shumai, California roll and one vegetable spring roll.
$21.95 +Hibachi
Fillet Mignon Hibachi
Served with mushroom, broccoli, zucchini and carrot. Served with soup or salad and a side of rice.
$31.00 +Teriyaki
Combination Teriyaki
Salmon, shrimp and chicken. Served with soup or salad and a side of rice.
$25.00 +Seafood Teriyaki
Salmon, Shrimp and Scallop with vegetables and glazed teriyaki sauce . Served with soup or salad and a side of rice.
$27.00 +Tempura
Donburi
Fried Rice
Organic Chicken Fried Rice
$14.00 +Vegetable Fried Rice
$13.00 +Beef Fried Rice
$15.00 +Duck Fried Rice
$19.00 +Salmon Fried Rice
$14.00 +Shrimp Fried Rice
$14.00 +Seafood Fried Rice
$17.00 +Noodle
Vegetable
$12.00Chicken
$14.00Beef
$14.00Shrimp
$14.00Seafood
$17.00Singapore Mei Fun
Curry flavored stir fried rice noodle with vegetable,chicken and shrimp inside.
$17.00Smoked Duck Ramen
Slices smoked duck meat, corn,bamboo shoot, mushroom and egg on top ramen noodles with miso broth
$19.00Lunch Special
Sushi Lunch Special
Four pieces of sushi and California roll. Served with choice of soup or salad.
$12.00 +Sashimi Lunch Special
10 Pieces assorted raw fish with rice on the side. Served with choice of soup or salad.
$13.00 +Sushi and Sashimi Lunch Special
Four pieces of sushi and eight pieces of sashimi. Served with choice of soup or salad.
$15.00 +Lunch Bento
Served with shumai, California roll and a side of rice. Served with choice of soup or salad.
$15.00 +Lunch Hibachi with Hibachi fried rice
Served with choice of rice and a choice of soup or salad.
$15.00 +Maki Lunch Special
Side Orders
Dessert
Fried Banana
$6.00Fried Cheesecake
Slice of original flavor cheesecake, deep fried and served with whipped cream and chocolate syrup.
$6.00Chocolate Bomb
Molten chocolate cake with a scoop of vanilla ice cream decorated with whipped cream and sprinkles.
$8.00