Appetizers
Focaccia Garlic Sticks
$4.49 +Cheesy Garlic Sticks
Crispy dough covered in garlic-butter premium mozzarella and Parmesan cheeses.
$13.49 +Ricotta Caprese Toast
Italian bread covered with ricotta cheese, garlic, roasted tomato, fresh Basil & balsamic drizzle.
$10.99Shrimp Cheesy Bread
Cheesy Bread Sticks with shrimp in Garlic Scampi Sauce & Melted Mozzarella.
$20.49 +Pesto Pizza Appetizer
Baked Pizza Dough in homemade Pesto Sauce, Fresh Tomato, Olive Oil, Garlic & Parmesan Cheese.
$11.99Chicken Tenders & Fries
Crispy Fried Chicken Tenders (4) & Crispy French Fries. Served with Side of Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce
$14.49 +Fried Shrimp & Fries
Crispy Fried Shrimp (6) and Crispy French Fries with Side of Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce
$17.99 +The Works
Sampler Platter: (3) Cheese Pizza Bites, (3) Mozzarella Sticks & (2) Chicken Tenders
$19.49 +Soups
Salads
Side Garden Salad
Side Order-Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Cucumber, Carrots, Black Olives & Pepperoncini Peppers
$7.49 +Italian Garden Salad
Full Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Cucumber, Carrots, Black Olives & Pepperoncini Peppers
$13.49 +Cobb Salad
Full Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Crispy Bacon, Sliced Egg & Bleu Cheese Crumbles
$17.99 +Greek Salad
Full Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Cucumber, Black Olives, Feta Cheese Crumbles & Pepperoncini Peppers
$15.49 +Italian Antipasto Salad
Full Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Pepperoni, Genoa Salami, Ham, Mozzarella, Cucumber, Carrots, Black Olives & Pepperoncini Peppers
$19.49 +Grilled Zucchini Salad
Full Sized Salad with Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, fresh Mushrooms, Green Peppers, Grilled Zucchini, Grilled Squash, Corn, Carrots, Black Olives, Feta cheese & Pepperoncini Peppers
$17.99 +Specials
Spicy Chicken Sandwich
Spicy Crispy Chicken sandwich with American cheese, lettuce, tomato, and onion. Served with french fries.
$17.99Frutti Di Mare
Pasta Marinara with fresh garlic, Shrimp, Mussels, and Calamari in our homemade spicy marinara.
$29.99Pasta
Create Your Own Pasta
You are the chef! Design your favorite pasta dish prepared exactly how you would like!
$16.99 +Alfredo Chicken & Shrimp
Fettuccini pasta saut��ed with grilled chicken and shrimp homemade creamy alfredo sauce
$26.49 +Alfredo Chicken & Broccoli
Fettuccini pasta saut��ed with grilled chicken breast & broccoli homemade creamy alfredo sauce
$22.99 +Alfredo Shrimp
Fettuccini pasta sauteed with shrimp & garlic in homemade creamy alfredo sauce
$22.99 +Penne In Vodka Sauce
Penne or ravioli pasta your choice! In our homemade vodka sauce (pink sauce)
$19.49 +Baked Pasta Parm
The classic! Pasta in homemade tomato sauce oven baked with melted mozzarella
$22.99 +Tortellini Alla Panna
Cheese filled tortellini pasta tossed with crispy bacon fresh mushrooms & garlic in creamy homemade alfredo sauce
$21.49 +Beef Lasagna
Homemade, classic-Italian style lasagna with ground beef, ricotta cheese, parmesan & mozzarella cheese. Prepared in your favorite sauce:
$22.99 +Baked Ziti Triple
Ziti pasta with combination of 3 meats: pepperoni, homemade beef meatball and Italian sausage. Covered in melted mozzarella & baked to perfection.
$21.49 +Spicy Blackened Chicken & Sausage
Blackened chicken breast & Italian sausage in tomato sauce with fresh basil & garlic
$22.99 +Lasagna Rolls
Lasagna pasta homemade 3-cheese stuffing: with ricotta, parmesan & mozzarella cheeses. Covered in homemade marinara sauce then rolled up with more mozzarella on top & oven baked to perfection.
$22.99 +Frutti Di Mare
Pasta marinara with fresh garlic, shrimp, mussels, and calamari in our homemade spicy marinara
$29.99From The Grill
Cheeseburger
8 oz beef burgers grilled with melted mozzarella cheese. Served with choice of regular french fries or sweet potato fries
$15.49Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Spicy chicken tenders topped with melted American cheese, lettuce, tomato, and onion. Served with choice of regular French fries or sweet potato fries
$19.49Grilled Trio Burger
8 oz beef burgers grilled with fried mozzarella sticks sliced pepperoni & sliced italian sausage. Served with choice of regular French fries or sweet potato fries
$21.49Bacon Double Cheeseburger
Two 8 oz beef patties! Grilled with melted American cheese & bacon. Served with choice of regular French fries or sweet potato fries
$20.49Tuscan Salmon
8 oz grilled salmon fillet. Saut��ed with fresh tomato, spinach & garlic in creamy homemade Alfredo sauce
$27.49Salmon & Shrimp Alfredo
8oz grilled salmon fillet. Covered with (3) shrimp in creamy homemade Alfredo sauce
$32.49Grilled Creamy Lemon-Garlic Chicken
8 oz grilled chicken breast. Covered with homemade lemon-garlic Alfredo sauce & mushrooms
$22.99Chicken Caprese
8 oz grilled chicken breast. Covered in melted mozzarella cheese, fresh tomato, fresh basil & drizzled balsamic reduction
$22.99Chicken Wings
Wraps
Shrimp & Bacon Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with shrimp, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion & spicy mayo
$19.49 +Steak & Mozzarella Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with Philly steak, lettuce, tomatoes, grilled onions, green peppers, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese, and basil mayo.
$19.49 +Fire Chicken & Bacon Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with crispy fried chicken tenders, homemade buffalo sauce, crispy bacon, creamy ranch, pepperoncini peppers, garlic-butter& melted mozzarella
$15.49 +Grilled Zucchini & Corn Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with grilled zucchini, corn, grilled onion, garlic, tomato, green peppers, basil mayo & feta cheese
$15.49 +Grilled Chicken Cesar & Mozzarella Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, onion, mozzarella, cesar dressing
$15.49 +Blackened Salmon Wrap
Sundried tomato wrap filled with grilled and blackened salmon, lettuce, tomatoes, and basil mayo.
$20.49 +Toasted Subs
Italian Melt Deluxe Sub
10" toasted sub with genoa salami, ham, pepperoni, pesto sauce, lettuce, tomato, onion & melted mozzarella cheese
$15.49 +Master's Cheese Steak Sub
10" toasted sub with grilled Philly style steak, grilled onions, mushrooms & melted mozzarella cheese
$14.49 +Chicken & Steak Deluxe Sub
10" toasted sub with grilled chicken breast, Philly steak, grilled peppers, onions, mushrooms, toasted with melted American, and mozzarella cheeses. After baking, topped with lettuce, tomato, and buffalo-mayo sauce!
$19.49 +Grilled Chicken & Mozzarella Sub
10" toasted sub with grilled chicken breast, lettuce, tomato, onions & melted mozzarella cheese
$13.49 +Chicken Tenders & Bacon Melt Sub
10" toasted sub with crispy-fried chicken tenders, crispy bacon, lettuce, tomato, onions & melted American cheese
$14.49 +Meatball Parm Sub
10" toasted sub with Italian style beef meatballs, marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese
$13.49 +Chicken Parm Sub
10" toasted sub with fried Italian style chicken breast, marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese
$13.49 +Fried Zucchini & Ricotta Parmigiana Sub
10" toasted sub with fried Italian style zucchini, marinara sauce, ricotta & melted mozzarella cheeses
$15.49 +Triple Italian Meats Sub
10" toasted sub with homemade meatballs, pepperoni, Italian sausage, marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese
$15.49 +Veggie Parmigiana Sub
10" toasted sub with saut��ed tomatoes, onion, peppers, mushroom, olives, broccoli, and garlic in marinara sauce & melted mozzarella cheese
$15.49 +NY Style Pizza
Create Your Own Pizza
$11.99 +Vegetarian Pizza
Loaded with 8 delicious veggies: green peppers, mushrooms, tomato, onion, black olives, garlic, spinach, broccoli & mozzarella
$20.49 +Deluxe Pizza
Pepperoni, ham, sausage, tomato, onion, green peppers, black olives, garlic & mozzarella
$20.49 +Steak and Chicken Supreme Pizza
Grilled chicken breast, Philly steak, grilled onion, grilled mushroom, green peppers, spicy pepperoncini peppers, mozzarella & American cheeses
$22.99 +Buffalo-Alfredo Chicken Pizza
Grilled chicken, creamy Alfredo sauce, homemade Buffalo sauce & mozzarella
$17.99 +Ranch Chicken Pizza
Grilled chicken, crispy bacon, ranch drizzle, tomato, pizza sauce & mozzarella
$20.99 +Chicken Carbonara Pizza
Grilled chicken, crispy bacon, diced onion, homemade Alfredo sauce & mozzarella
$21.49 +Mykonos Pizza
Homemade Alfredo, fresh garlic, spinach, mushroom, caramelized onion, feta cheese, creamy balsamic drizzle & mozzarella
$20.49 +Sicilian Pizza
Calzone
Personal 10" Calzone
Personal sized calzone stuffed with Grande mozzarella and creamy ricotta cheeses.
$14.49 +Deep Dish Pizza
Deep Dish Pizza
Stuffed "Chicago style" pizza! Grande mozzarella cheese and additional toppings you add are stuffed inside with homemade pizza sauce over the top. (Requires 30 minutes of oven baking time)
$17.99 +Stromboli
Stromboli Meat or Veggie
Meat: Pepperoni, ham, Italian sausage & mozzarella OR Veggie: Green pepper, mushroom, onion, black olives & mozzarella.
$12.49 +Fire Chicken Stromboli
9" stuffed pizza roll filled with crispy chicken homemade Buffalo sauce, crispy bacon, ranch dressing, garlic-butter, pepperoncini peppers & mozzarella
$14.99 +Spinach & Ricotta Stromboli
9" stuffed pizza roll. Filled with spinach, creamy ricotta & mozzarella
$14.99 +