Soup /Chili
Apps
Apple Goat Cheese Bruschetta
Warm diced apples, goat cheese, caramelized pecans and balsamic glaze. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$14.99Blistered Tomato Martini
Marinated blistered tomato, fresh roasted garlic, onion, capers, basil, asiago and balsamic. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Dip
Shredded grilled chicken, buffalo wing sauce, cream cheese, sour cream and cheddar. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$15.99Cheesy Focaccia Garlic Bread
Focaccia with garlic parmesan aioli and melted mozzarella, with San Marzano sugo for dunking. Add a pistachio pesto crema swoosh +2.
$11.99 +Philly Cheesesteak Egg Rolls
Sliced beef steak, mozzarella and saut��ed onions wrapped in a traditional crispy egg noodle crust, with horseradish dipping sauce.
$17.99Street Corn Star
Fire-roasted corn and jalape��o in cotija cream and cheddar. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$14.99 +Santa Fe Chicken Egg Rolls
Chicken, cheese and fiesta veggies, with honey lime cilantro dipping sauce.
$17.99Seared Ahi
Sesame-seared rare and tiled over our spicy wasabi slaw, with a trio of dips: yuzu-dijonnaise, honey lime and cucumber wasabi. Add avocado +2.
$17.99 +Spin Art Dip
Baby spinach, artichoke hearts, Boursin sauce and our secret spice blend. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$14.99Tuna Tartare
Sashimi-grade tuna, capers, red onion, house-made yuzu-dijonnaise and sliced avocado over arugula. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$17.99The Venetian Sampler
Our cicchetti board: DOC Grana Padano with acacia honey, Castelvetrano olives, mortadella, prosciutto and Parmesan tomato herb focaccia.
$26.99Mom's Antipasto
Black olives, roasted peppers, artichoke hearts, cannellini beans and capers marinated in EVOO, garlic and anchovy paste. Served with wood-grilled piadina dippers.
$14.99Arancini alla Nonna
Three crispy risotto balls stuffed with saut��ed ground beef, baby peas & mozzarella, smothered in San Marzano sugo, sprinkled asiago.
$15.99Wings
6 Wings
Bone-in or boneless, oven-roasted, never fried. Pick one sauce: garlic parmesan, BBQ, bang bang, medium, hot, honey habanero or atomic. Extra sauce +1.
$13.99 +12 Wings
Bone-in or boneless, oven-roasted, never fried. Pick one sauce: garlic parmesan, BBQ, bang bang, medium, hot, honey habanero or atomic. Extra sauce +1.
$25.99 +Italian Tacos
Italian Tacos
Any two tacos: Caprese, Pepperoni, Pesto Chicken, Amalfi. Served with piadina dippers & basil pesto.
$17.99Small Salads
Side Caesar Salad
$4.99 +Side Mixed Green Salad
$4.99 +Small Beet Generation
Shredded beets, arugula, red onion, craisins, caramelized pecans, feta cheese, balsamic vinaigrette
$14.99 +Small Captiva Salad
Grilled chicken breast, romaine, spinach, goat cheese, craisins��, mango, apples, caramelized pecans and balsamic vinaigrette dressing
$15.99 +Small Fiesta Salad
Grilled chicken or shrimp, romaine, black beans, corn, peppers, onions, diced tomato, avocado and tortilla crisps with honey lime vinaigrette
$15.99 +Small Julius Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken, romaine, croutons, crispy pancetta and asiago, tossed in Roman caesar.
$15.99 +Small Power Bowl
Fresh roasted beets, red onion, tomato, arugula, hearth roasted quinoa, apples, almond slivers, craisins, goat cheese, balsamic vinaigrette
$15.99 +Small Salmon Salad
Norwegian salmon, spinach, romaine, carrots, tomato, caramelized pecans, craisins and asiago with poppy seed vinaigrette
$19.99 +Small Tuna Poke Bowl
Sashimi grade tuna, quinoa, cucumber, avocado, pickled red onion, carrots, mango, arugula, edamame, black sesame seeds, miso glaze, sriracha ranch drizzle
$19.99 +Small Nonna's Garden
Black olives, roasted peppers, artichoke hearts, cannellini beans and capers marinated in garlic, anchovy paste and EVOO, over romaine and arugula, topped with asiago.
$14.99 +Small Mediterranean Grain Bowl
Hearth-roasted quinoa, arugula, romaine, Mom's Antipasto, capers, blistered tomato, cucumber, pickled red onion, feta and EVOO. Add grilled chicken 6, shrimp 7 or salmon 12.
$13.99 +Regular Salads
Beet Generation
Shredded beets, arugula, red onion, craisins, caramelized pecans, feta cheese, balsamic vinaigrette
$17.99 +Captiva Salad
Grilled chicken breast, romaine, spinach, goat cheese, craisins��, mango, apples, caramelized pecans and balsamic vinaigrette dressing
$19.99 +Fiesta Salad
Grilled chicken or shrimp, romaine, black beans, corn, peppers, onions, diced tomato, avocado and tortilla crisps with honey lime vinaigrette
$19.99 +Julius Caesar Salad
Grilled chicken, romaine, croutons, crispy pancetta and asiago, tossed in Roman caesar.
$19.99 +Power Bowl
Fresh roasted beets, red onion, tomato, arugula, hearth roasted quinoa, apples, almond slivers, craisins, goat cheese, balsamic vinaigrette
$19.99 +Roasted Salmon Salad
Norwegian salmon, spinach, romaine, carrots, tomato, caramelized pecans, craisins and asiago with poppy seed vinaigrette
$29.99 +Tuna Poke Bowl
Sashimi grade tuna, quinoa, cucumber, avocado, pickled red onion, carrots, mango, arugula, edamame, black sesame seeds, miso glaze, sriracha ranch drizzle
$29.99 +Nonna's Garden
Black olives, roasted peppers, artichoke hearts, cannellini beans and capers marinated in garlic, anchovy paste and EVOO, over romaine and arugula, topped with asiago.
$17.99 +Mediterranean Grain Bowl
Hearth-roasted quinoa, arugula, romaine, Mom's Antipasto, capers, blistered tomato, cucumber, pickled red onion, feta and EVOO. Add grilled chicken 6, shrimp 7 or salmon 12.
$19.99 +Panini
Asiago Chicken Panini
Grilled chicken, provolone, applewood smoked bacon, arugula, tomato, sun-dried tomato aioli
$18.99 +Bella Caprese Panini
Stracciatella, blistered tomato, basil, pistachio pesto crema and balsamic glaze on focaccia.
$16.99 +Chicken Parm Panini
Air-fried chicken cutlet, mozzarella, asiago, San Marzano sugo. On our focaccia.
$18.99 +Hot Chick Panini
Air-fried chicken cutlet, bacon, lettuce, pickle chips, hot honey and ranch on focaccia.
$17.99 +Sofia Panini
Air-fried chicken cutlet, stracciatella, blistered tomato and pistachio pesto crema on focaccia.
$19.99 +The French Connection Panini
Hand carved turkey, brie, craisins, arugula, spicy honey mustard
$19.99 +The Fun Guy Panini
Roasted portobello, roasted peppers, caramelized onions, arugula, provolone, sundried tomato aioli
$16.99 +The San Gennaro Panini
Chivalini sausage, roasted peppers, onions and house San Marzano sugo on focaccia.
$19.99 +Turkey Club Panini
Hand-carved turkey, applewood bacon, Swiss, arugula, cherry tomato and mayo on focaccia.
$19.99 +Verdi Panini
Mortadella, stracciatella, asiago, blistered tomato, arugula and pistachio pesto crema on focaccia.
$19.99 +Wraps
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Breaded chicken tossed in our buffalo wing sauce, diced tomato, cheddar, romaine lettuce, bleu cheese sauce
$17.99 +The Snowbird Wrap
Hand-carved turkey, roasted corn, black beans, onions, peppers, avocado, romaine and parmesan garlic aioli
$19.99 +Small Flatbreads
Small Bang Bang Shrimp Flatbread
Dusted shrimp, goat cheese, mozzarella, caramelized onion, coconut, creamy Thai chili sauce, cilantro, balsamic reduction
$15.99 +Small Bistecca Flatbread
Sliced ribeye, asiago, mozzarella, marinated peppers and onions, horseradish sauce and balsamic reduction.
$15.99 +Small Buff Chick Flatbread
Diced breaded chicken, bacon, caramelized onion, bleu cheese, cheddar, mozzarella, ranch sauce, wing sauce
$14.99 +Small Cal Club Flatbread
Applewood bacon, chicken, asiago, mozzarella, and garlic parmesan aioli, baked and topped with avocado, arugula, tomato and balsamic reduction
$16.99 +Small Limoncello Shrimp Flatbread
Tequila lime shrimp, mozzarella, caramelized onions, pico de gallo, garlic parmesan aioli
$15.99 +Small Mediterranean Flatbread
Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomato, caramelized onion, feta, mozzarella, balsamic reduction
$13.99 +Small Pietro Flatbread
Prosciutto, goat cheese, mozzarella, black mission figs, arugula, caramelized onion, garlic parmesan aioli, balsamic reduction
$16.99 +Small Southern Barbecue Flatbread
Pulled pork, bacon, caramelized onion, pit-fire BBQ sauce, cheddar, mozzarella and balsamic reduction
$14.99 +Small Spinarti Flatbread
Spinach, artichoke hearts, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, parmesan garlic aioli, asiago, mozzarella, balsamic reduction
$13.99 +Small Zesto Pesto Flatbread
Chicken, asiago, mozzarella, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, basil pesto cream sauce, balsamic reduction
$14.99 +Small Chicken Caprese Flatbread
Chicken, blistered tomato, basil, fresh mozzarella, asiago, EVOO and balsamic reduction.
$15.99 +Small Rabe & Ring Flatbread
Chivalini sausage, broccoli rabe, caramelized onions, garlic, red pepper flakes, mozzarella, shaved asiago and EVOO.
$17.99 +Regular Flatbreads
Bang Bang Shrimp Flatbread
Dusted shrimp, goat cheese, mozzarella, caramelized onion, coconut, creamy Thai chili sauce, cilantro, balsamic reduction
$23.99 +Bistecca Flatbread
Sliced ribeye, asiago, mozzarella, marinated peppers and onions, horseradish sauce and balsamic reduction.
$23.99 +Buff Chick Flatbread
Diced breaded chicken, bacon, caramelized onion, bleu cheese, cheddar, mozzarella, ranch sauce, wing sauce
$21.99 +California Club Flatbread
Applewood bacon, chicken, asiago, mozzarella, and garlic parmesan aioli, baked and topped with avocado, arugula, tomato and balsamic reduction
$25.99 +Limoncello Shrimp Flatbread
Tequila lime shrimp, mozzarella, caramelized onions, pico de gallo, garlic parmesan aioli
$23.99 +Mediterranean Flatbread
Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomato, caramelized onion, feta, mozzarella, balsamic reduction
$20.99 +Pietro Flatbread
Prosciutto, goat cheese, mozzarella, black mission figs, arugula, caramelized onion, garlic parmesan aioli, balsamic reduction
$25.99 +Southern Barbecue Flatbread
Pulled pork, bacon, caramelized onion, pit-fire BBQ sauce, cheddar, mozzarella and balsamic reduction
$21.99 +Spinarti Flatbread
Spinach, artichoke hearts, sundried tomato, caramelized onion, parmesan garlic aioli, asiago, mozzarella, balsamic reduction
$20.99 +Zesto Pesto Flatbread
Chicken, asiago, mozzarella, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, basil pesto cream sauce, balsamic reduction
$21.99 +Chicken Caprese Flatbread
Chicken, blistered tomato, basil, fresh mozzarella, asiago, EVOO and balsamic reduction.
$21.99 +Rabe & Ring Flatbread
Chivalini sausage, broccoli rabe, caramelized onions, garlic, red pepper flakes, mozzarella, shaved asiago and EVOO.
$25.99 +Small Pizza
Sm La Mortazza Pizza
Neapolitan Classico, baked, then topped with fresh stracciatella, arugula, folded mortadella, asiago and white truffle oil.
$20.99 +Sm Pretty Fly for a White Pie
Pistachio pesto crema, garlic, mozzarella, prosciutto, arugula and hot honey.
$19.99 +Sm Make Your Own Pizza
$13.99 +Sm La Vodka Pizza
Vodka sauce, crispy chicken cutlet, pancetta, mozzarella, asiago and fresh basil.
$19.99 +Sm Ring Leader Pizza
San Marzano pizza sauce, pieces of our ringed Chivalini sausage, roasted peppers and onions, and mozzarella.
$19.99 +Large Pizza
Lg La Mortazza Pizza
Neapolitan Classico, baked, then topped with fresh stracciatella, arugula, folded mortadella, asiago and white truffle oil.
$32.99 +Lg Pretty Fly for a White Pie
Pistachio pesto crema, garlic, mozzarella, prosciutto, arugula and hot honey.
$30.99 +Lg Make Your Own Pizza
$19.99 +Lg La Vodka Pizza
Vodka sauce, crispy chicken cutlet, pancetta, mozzarella, asiago and fresh basil.
$30.99 +Lg Ring Leader Pizza
San Marzano pizza sauce, pieces of our ringed Chivalini sausage, roasted peppers and onions, and mozzarella.
$29.99 +Calzone / Stromboli
Meat Lovers Calzone
Pepperoni, meatball, pancetta, mortadella, ricotta, asiago and mozzarella, with tomato sugo for dipping.
$19.99 +Pepperoni Stromboli
Pepperoni with peppers, onions, garlic, mozzarella and asiago all rolled into a nice neat package
$17.99 +Chicken Pancetta Ranch Calzone
Diced chicken, bacon, garlic, alfredo sauce, ricotta, asiago, mozzarella. Served with ranch dipping sauce
$18.99 +Burger in a Blanket
Wagyu burger wrapped in our flatbread dough and hearth-browned. Choice of cheddar, mozzarella or Swiss. Add pancetta +2.
$17.99 +Pasta / Entrees
A La Vodka Pasta
San Marzano sugo, garlic, cream, sherry, pancetta, parmesan, baked high and hot. Add chicken cutlet +5
$16.99 +Buffalo Chicken Mac N Cheese
Classic Mac & Cheese perfectly blended with our medium wing sauce, and diced breaded chicken. Topped with bleu cheese crumbles and a ranch drizzle
$19.99 +Dolly's French Onion Meatloaf
Wagyu beef and Dolly's secret sauce, topped with melted Swiss and slow-cooked French onions. Air fried potatoes.
$23.99Lasagna
Layered with meatballs, ricotta, garlic, basil, mozzarella, parmesan and San Marzano sugo.
$16.99High Steaks Mac N Cheese
Mac & Cheese blended with pulled short rib, bacon pieces, sauteed onions, bleu cheese and horseradish sauce
$20.99Southern BBQ Mac N Cheese
Classic Mac & Cheese perfectly blended with pulled pork, bacon pieces, caramelized onion and BBQ sauce
$19.99A Cutlet Above
Breaded chicken cutlet topped with stracciatella, arugula, blistered tomato, fresh basil and balsamic glaze.
$18.99Neapolitan Chicken Parmigiana
Crispy cutlet, finished with sizzling sugo & melted mozzarella poured over. Served with penne.
$22.99Kids
Desserts
Affrogato
Natural vanilla bean ice cream with espresso syrup, whipped cream and caramel drizzle.
$5.99Caramel Cheesecake
Tall, multilayer cheesecake on a graham cracker crust with chocolate, caramel, chocolate drizzle and chopped pecans.
$10.99Citrus Olive Oil Cake
Dense, rich and exceedingly moist, our extra-virgin olive oil cake has a texture reminiscent of a timeless ride through the hills of Tuscany. Whole fresh oranges and lemon add brightness and zest.
$9.99Cookie Skillet
Browned butter, white chocolate, crisp pretzel bites, sea salt and Heath toffee. Served with vanilla bean ice cream.
$10.99Deep Dish Key Lime Pie
Winner of 4 National Pie Championships. Graham cracker crust and a killer Key lime filling, true island style.
$9.99Italian Bomba
Classic vanilla and chocolate gelato separated by a cherry and sliced almonds covered in cinnamon, finished with a chocolate coating.
$9.99Molten Lava Cake A La Mode
Dark chocolate cake hiding a dark chocolate truffle, wickedly warmed to a molten rush. Served with vanilla bean ice cream.
$11.99Sides
Grilled Chicken 1 pc
$6.99Diced Chicken 4 oz
$5.99Shrimp 4oz
$7.00Salmon 1/2 pc
$8.99Salmon 1 pc
$16.99Steak 4oz
$6.99Side of Mom's Antipasto
Black olives, roasted peppers, artichoke hearts, cannellini beans and capers marinated in EVOO, garlic and anchovy paste.
$5.99Side Piadina Chips
$2.99Soft Beverages
Bottled Water
$1.99Diet Pepsi Can
$1.99Grapefruit Juice
$3.99Hot Chocolate
$1.99Pepsi Can
$1.99Red Bull
$5.99Red Glass
GL Amarone Classico
$26.00GL Banfi Tuscany Chianti
$14.00GL Josh Cab
$11.00GL Red Sangria
$8.00GL Sea Sun Pinot Noir
$14.00Red Bottle
Alta Vista Vive Malbec
$38.00Carafe Red Sangria
$30.00Corkage Fee
$15.00Josh Cabernet
$42.00Sea Sun Pinot Noir
$54.00White Glass
GL Chalk Hill Chardonnay
$14.00GL Maschioi Prosecco
$12.00GL The Pale Ros��
$12.00GL White Sangria
$8.00White Bottle
Borgo Conventi Friulano
$54.00Carafe White Sangria
$30.00Chalk Hill Chardonnay
$54.00Corkage Fee
$15.00The Pale Ros��
$46.00Specialty Drinks
Berry Nice
$14.00 +Blackberry Pilar Mojito
$13.00 +Bloody Marisol
$14.00 +Campari Spritz
$14.00 +Chambord Limonata
$14.00 +Citrus Sunset
$12.00 +Espresso Martini Flight
$18.00 +Frozen Margarita
$10.00 +Hendricks Limonata
$14.00 +Hugo Spritz
$13.00 +Il Barone Negroni
$14.00 +Il Conte Negroni
$14.00 +Irish Old Fashioned
$14.00 +Jamaican Margarita
$13.00 +La Duchessa Negroni
$14.00 +La Marchesa Negroni
$14.00 +Limoncello Lavender Spritz
$14.00 +Limoncello Spritz
$12.00 +Moscow Mule
$10.00 +Naples Espresso Martini
$15.00 +Naples Rum Runner
$13.00 +Naples Spritz
$13.00 +Negroni Sampler
$26.00 +New Orleans Mule
$12.00 +No Confession Needed
$15.00 +Nonno's Secret Sour
$15.00 +Original LIIT
$12.00 +Paloma Spritz
$13.00 +Peach or Mango Cosmo
$13.00 +Pina Colada
$10.00 +Pomegranate Martini
$14.00 +Porn Star Martini
$15.00 +Pumpkin Spice Espresso Martini
$15.00 +Sarti Spritz
$13.00 +Smoked Maple Old Fashioned
$15.00 +Spicy Grand Margarita
$16.00 +Spicy Matador
$13.00 +Strawberry Basil Infusion
$14.00 +The Carajillo
$12.00 +The Garibaldi
$12.00 +Ultra Premium Margarita
$15.00 +Watermelon Cucumber Cooler
$14.00 +Yuzu Martini
$15.00 +Yuzu Spritz
$14.00 +Vodka / Gin
360 Mango
$9.00 +Bombay Sapphire
$11.00 +Figenza Vodka
$10.00 +Gordon���s Gin
$9.00 +Gray Whale Gin
$10.00 +Greygoose
$13.00 +Hanson Sonoma Habanero Vodka
$10.00 +Hendricks
$13.00 +Ketel One
$13.00 +Nolets Gin
$9.00 +Skyy Blood Orange
$8.00 +Skyy Citrus
$8.00 +Skyy Espresso
$8.00 +Skyy Peach
$8.00 +Skyy Raspberry
$8.00 +Skyy Vodka
$8.00 +Smirnoff Vanilla
$8.00 +Tanqueray
$11.00 +Three Olives
$9.00 +Tito's
$11.00 +Weber Ranch Vodka
$10.00 +Rum / Tequila
1800 Coconut
$11.00 +1800 Silver Tequila
$11.00 +Appleton Estate Rum
$12.00 +Bacardi
$11.00 +Bacardi Coconut Rum
$10.00 +Captain Morgan Spiced Rum
$11.00 +Castillo Rum
$9.00 +Don Julio
$13.00 +Espolon Blanco
$12.00 +Papas Pilar Blonde Rum
$13.00 +Patron Silver
$13.00 +Patron XO
$12.00 +Tanteo Jalapeno
$12.00 +Tequila Ocho Plata
$13.00 +Tequila Flight Menu
$6.67 +Tequila Tasting Menu
$10.00 +Bourbon /Whiskey/ Scotch
Basil Hayden Dark Rye
$12.00 +Bourbon Flight Menu
$5.33 +Bourbon Tasting Menu
$10.00 +Buffalo Trace
$11.00 +Bulleit Rye
$11.00 +Crown Royal
$10.00 +Elijah Craig Toasted
$13.00 +Fireball
$9.00 +Glen Scotia 15
$20.00 +Glen Scotia Double Cask
$12.00 +Heaven Hill Grain To Glass Rye
$15.00 +Hemingway Rye
$14.00 +Jack Daniel
$10.00 +Jameson
$12.00 +Jameson Black Barrel
$13.00 +Jameson Orange
$10.00 +Jameson Triple
$10.00 +Jim Beam
$8.00 +Johnny Walker Black
$12.00 +Knob Creek Rye 7Yr
$10.00 +Laphroaig 10 Single Malt
$13.00 +Loch Lomond 12
$10.00 +Loch Lomond 18
$28.00 +Loch Lomond 30
$120.00 +Loch Lomond Single Malt
$8.00 +Macallan 12
$20.00 +Makers Mark
$11.00 +Russell's Reserve Rye 6yr
$12.00 +Starlight Mizunara Reserve
$18.00 +Suntory Whiskey Toki
$10.00 +Whistlepig Piggyback 6yr
$11.00 +Wild Turkey 101
$11.00 +Wild Turkey Longbranch
$10.00 +Yellowstone
$9.00 +Mocktails
MOCKTAIL Berry Nice
$9.99Brunch Drinks
Mimosa Flight
$14.00Clicquot on the Clock
$12.00Spritz O'Clock
$12.00Spritz Party Kit
$75.00 +Morning Espresso Martini
$15.00Negroni Sbagliato
$10.00House Mimosa
$7.00House Bloody Mary
$7.00Espresso
$4.00Double Espresso
$6.00Colombian Coffee
$3.49The Pup Menu
The Wagyu Woofer
A whole 8 oz Wagyu patty, cooked plain, split and cooled. Yes, your dog eats better than most people.
$12.99Chicken Little
Plain 4 oz chicken breast, diced small and served cool. The sky is not falling, dinner is.
$5.99The Salmon Sniffer
Plain roasted salmon (4 oz), flaked and cooled. For the wellness dog with the shiny coat.
$11.99Sit. Stay. Steak.
4 oz of ribeye, wood-roasted plain and sliced thin. The best trick your dog ever pulled.
$7.99The Good Boy Bowl
Plain quinoa, shredded carrots and diced chicken. Who's a good boy? Statistically, this one.
$8.99The Cucumber Cool-Down
A cup of diced, chilled cucumber for hot Florida afternoons. Hydration, but make it crunchy.
$2.99Piadina Pup Chips
Five of our wood-grilled piadina dippers, broken small. For the table, under the table.
$2.99Pup Cup Classico
Vanilla bean ice cream with a swirl of whipped cream. The reason your dog drags you here.
$4.99The Doggy Bag, Literally
Plain chicken and shredded carrots packed to go, in a bag your dog will hear you open from three rooms away.
$7.99Catering Beverages
Catering Panini
Panini Package Type - Deluxe (Serves 5-7)
Comes with choice of side and fresh baked chocolate chip cookies.
$109.99Catering Wraps
Wrap Package Deluxe (Serves 5-7)
Comes with choice of side and fresh baked chocolate chip cookies.
$89.99Catering Flatbread
Flatbread Regular (Serves 10 ppl)
$109.99 +Flatbread Deluxe (Serves 10 ppl)
Comes with choice of side and fresh baked chocolate chip cookies.
$139.99 +Individual Flatbread
$13.99 +Catering Salads & Bowls
Salad Package Half Regular
$39.99 +Salad Package Half Deluxe
$42.99 +Side Caesar (10ppl)
$40.00Side Mixed Green (10ppl)
$40.00Catering Pizza
Pizza Regular (Serves 8-12 ppl)
$139.99 +Pizza Deluxe (Serves 8-12 ppl)
Comes with choice of side and fresh baked chocolate chip cookies.
$179.99 +