All Day Breakfast
The Nature Omelet
Five egg whites and any combination of your choice of the following: spinach, onions, tomatoes, peppers, broccoli, or non-fat mozzarella, served w/ baked potato, sweet potato or mixed green salad
$19.20Egg Sandwich
Five egg whites and gluten free Turkey bacon topped with non-fat mozzarella and served on a toasted whole wheat pita
$12.00 +Classic Steak & Eggs
Five egg whites topped with non-fat mozzarella and 6 oz. of lean steak. Served with whole wheat pita
$22.50Sweet Potato Pancakes
Southern style golden sweet potato pancakes, grilled and served with 3 egg whites and gluten free lean Turkey bacon
$18.60The Greek Breakfast Wrap
Egg whites, onions, spinach and feta on a spinach wrap served with blue chips and sliced grapefruit
$18.60 +Starters
Nature���s Grill Dip Trio
Hummus, salsa, daily made guacamole and crispy tortilla chips and ww pita
$18.72Chipotle Sliders
Choose from grilled turkey, Angus, lamb or bison. Served on multi-grain slider buns w/ non-fat Mozzarella & Chipotle mayo.
$19.80Guac Toast
Organic arugula & homemade fresh guacamole spread over 7 grain toast, balsamic glaze on side
$19.80Nature���s Chicken Wings
$17.82 +Wrap & Run
Natures Grill Combo Wrap
Grilled chicken, bison, Turkey Bacon & Cheddar cheese topped with hickory BBQ sauce. Served in a whole wheat wrap
$19.14 +Oh California Wrap
6 oz. grilled chicken breast, raw baby spinach, avocado, sesame seeds, grape tomatoes and house hot sauce in a garlic wrap
$19.14 +Seared Ahi Tuna Roll Wrap
6 oz. grilled tuna with avocado, romaine, roasted pepper and spicy mayo in a garlic tortilla
$19.80 +Teriyaki Terrific Wrap
6 oz. grilled chicken, stir-fried with tomatoes, onions, teriyaki sauce and topped with white rice in a sun-dried tomato wrap
$18.60 +Protein Vegetarian Wrap
Roasted red peppers, brown rice, black beans, avocado and teriyaki sauce in a spinach tortilla
$18.60 +El Mexicano Wrap
6 oz. grilled steak, Mexican black beans, brown rice, pico de gallo, house hot sauce, low-fat sour cream in a plain flour tortilla
$19.80 +The Classic Caesar Wrap
6 oz. grilled chicken breast, romaine, Turkey bacon, cucumber, Parmesan & Caesar dressing on a plain tortilla
$18.60 +Wild Wild West Wrap
6 oz. grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, onion, non-fat mozzarella, hickory BBQ glaze in a garlic tortilla
$18.60 +Kale'n It Wrap
Shredded Kale, Avocado, Quinoa, Cranberry, Walnut, Tofu & Ginger Carrot Dressing.
$18.60 +Spinach Roll Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Steamed Spinach, Non-Fat Mozzarella in Toasted Spinach Tortillas.
$18.60 +Pete the Greek with Chicken
Fresh Greek garden salad with feta cheese and chicken in a spinach wrap
$19.80 +Wild Salmon Wrap
Grilled wild salmon filet with lettuce, tomato, sprouts and mango salsa in a plain wrap
$19.80 +Bella Chicken Wrap
Grilled chicken breast, portobello mushrooms, sweet bell peppers, non-fat mozzarella and lettuce. Gluten-free with bowl option. Also available as a deluxe option with sweet potato fries and pickles.
$18.60 +Grilled Chicken Mex
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, pepper, onion, Turkey bacon and house hot sauce in a jalape��o wrap
$18.60 +Parmesean Pesto Chicken Wrap
Parmesan pesto chicken wrap is loaded with grilled pesto parm chicken, baby spinach, sundried tomatoes, olives, and low-fat mozzarella in sundried tomato wrap.
$18.60 +Beyond Bella Wrap
Beyond Burger, Portobello Mushroom, Roasted Red Peppers, Brown Rice, Hickory BBQ Sauce
$20.34 +Al Jimmy Wrap
Savor tender grilled flank steak, paired with rich sun-dried tomatoes, and a mix of saut��ed onions and peppers for that perfect bite. Add in fresh crisp lettuce and a drizzle of sweet teriyaki glaze, all wrapped in a bold spicy jalape��o tortilla.
$19.80 +Sultan Wrap
Your Choice of Grass feed Beef or Lamb seasoned with Mediterranean spices topped with fresh chopped iceberg lettuce, Tomatoes, cilantro and homemade hummus. Served In Plain Wrap
$18.60 +East Coast Chicken Wrap
Grilled Chicken, Pesto, Alfalfa Sprouts, Romain Lettuce, Tomato, Avocado, Toasted in Spinach Tortilla
$17.10 +Nature's Grill Panini
Chicken Lover
Grilled chicken breast, sweet bell pepper, sun-dried tomato, eggplant, zucchini, pesto vinaigrette and goat cheese
$18.60Vegetarian Pita Sandwich
Homemade hummus, cucumber, sliced tomato, avocado and sprouts, served on whole wheat flatbread
$18.60Grilled Chicken Club
Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomato, gluten free Turkey bacon, mayo and non-fat mozzarella
$18.60Mediterranean Chicken Panini
Grilled chicken, hummus, tzatziki, fresh tomatoes, red onions, and touch of pepper all pressed and rolled into delicious new creation
$18.60The Chicken Sandwich
Grilled Chicken Breast, alfalfa Sprouts, avocado, Pesto Sauce, Sun-dried tomato, Romain Lettuce, on Toasted 7 Grain Sliced Bread
$18.60The Vegan Gyro
Sliced Beyond Meat, Hummus, Romain Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, and green peppers on Whole-wheat Flat Bread.
$20.34Falafel Gyro
Finally our new item chickpeas falafel topped with organic arugula, sliced tomato, red onion and homemade guacamole.
$18.00Seaside Crunch - New
Seaside Crunch Golden, crispy fish drizzled with rich truffle garlic aioli, stacked with fresh veggies on a toasted garlic bun. One bite, and you���re hooked!
$18.00 +Quesadillas
Chicken Quesadilla
$22.80Steak Quesadilla
$24.00Veggie Quesadilla
$21.60Shrimp Quesadilla
$22.80Combo Quesadilla
$25.20Lunch Box Menu
#2 Mini Chicken Protein
Mini chicken protein meal with small soup, brown rice, honey mustard dipping Sauce & Lemon wedge
$20.34#4 Spring-Mix Salad W Chicken
Small spring-mix salad with grilled chicken and sweet or baked potato
$20.34Signature Burgers
Grass Fed Angus Burger
Farm-raised Angus beef burger, perfectly grilled and topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles & melted cheddar cheese.
$18.00 +Hormone Free Turkey Burger
All natural, farm-raised, antibiotic-free Turkey burger grilled to perfection and topped with lettuce, tomato & red onion.
$16.80 +Organic Bison Burger
A leaner take on our version of the classic American cheeseburger. Fossil farms��� all-natural bison burger is grilled to perfection & topped with lettuce, tomato, red onion & low fat mozzarella cheese
$19.14 +Black Bean Burger
The nature's grill original! Our house-made black bean veggie Patty topped with cheddar, BBQ sauce, sauteed red onions and avocado.
$16.80 +Grass-Fed Kobe Burger
Grass fed Kobe Wagyu beef topped with mixed greens, tomato, cheddar cheese and truffle aioli sauce
$21.00 +Organic Cinco De Mayo Burger
Fossil farms signature chipotle bison burger, topped with queso fresco, Avocado & jalape��os
$19.80 +Beyond Bella Burger
Beyond burger, vegan cheese, pico de gallo, Avocado & nature���s grill hot sauce, served on a gluten free bun
$21.00 +Wild Salmon Burger
Home made salmon Patty served on a multigrain bun topped with mixed greens, onions and mango salsa
$21.00 +The Veggie Burger
Grilled vegetable burger served on a whole wheat pita with lettuce, tomato and honey mustard
$16.20 +Legendary Organic Lamb Burger
Topped with organic arugula, saut��ed onions, cheddar cheese, and homemade aioli, served on toasted ciabatta bread.
$21.00 +Entrees
Skewered Teriyaki Chicken Kebab
Teriyaki marinated chicken kebabs with Peppers & Onions served over brown rice, steamed vegetables & a side of mango salsa
$27.30Taste of China
Oriental-style chicken, Steak & Broccoli marinated in low sodium teriyaki & house hot sauce. Stir-fried, over white rice & topped w. Sesame seeds
$27.54Super Protein Platter
Two grilled organic bison burgers served w/ steamed spinach, brown rice, black beans & sundried tomato sauce
$31.14Big Deez Jumbo Garlic Shrimp Platter
6 pc jumbo gulf shrimp tail on seasoned with lemon Pepper & Sauteed with fresh Garlic & Olive oil served with brown rice
$28.74 +Cod Fish
Cod fish seasoned with extra virgin olive oil & fresh garlic. Served with asparagus portobello mushrooms & white rice
$29.94Lemon Sole
Fresh Lemon sole fish seasoned with extra virgin olive Oil & Lemon wedge served with Brussels Sprouts & Quinoa
$29.94Chicken & Steak Combo
Any 2 Sides: steamed vegetables, brown rice, white rice, potato, black beans or quinoa
$29.94Vegan Selections
Hot Tamale!
White rice, beans, guac, pico de gallo, corn, jalapenos, natures hot sauce in a plain wrap
$18.60Plant Eater
Arugula, grape tomatoes, cucumbers, cranberry, sunflower seeds, sweet potato bites, raspberry dressing
$21.00Mediterranean Grain Bowl
Quinoa, spring mix, chopped cucumber, sliced beets, chick peas, kalamata olives, avocado, pine nuts, lemon wedge topped with our herb vinaigrette.
$21.00 +Keto Options
The Pescatarian Salad
Arugula, grilled salmon, goat cheese, walnuts, strawberries, oil lemon dressing
$23.10 +Ranch Chicken Lettuce Wraps
Grilled chicken breast seasoned with ranch, soy sauce, lime juice, and herbs, served in crisp iceberg lettuce wraps.
$18.60Signature Rice Bowls
Teriyaki Rice Bowl
Flamed grilled bison and chicken, sauteed with mixed vegetables and teriyaki sauce over brown rice
$22.38 +Dice It!
6 oz. teriyaki chicken, broccoli, carrots, squash, all diced-up and served over brown rice and black beans
$21.00 +The Nature Bowl
Organic quinoa, shredded kale, roasted beets, cucumbers, sunflower seeds, avocado, grilled tofu, and topped with sesame ginger dressing
$19.80 +Glazed Salmon Bowl
6 oz. grilled salmon, carrots, zucchini, Broccoli & sun-dried tomato, sauteed with teriyaki glaze over brown rice
$23.70 +Beyond Bella Bowl
Beyond burger, portobello mushrooms, roasted red peppers, brown Rice & Hickory BBQ sauce
$22.74 +Carrot, Zucchini and Broccoli Stir-Fry
Sauteed with fat-free roasted garlic balsamic and served over brown rice
$17.40 +Soups
Soup
$9.24 +Salads
Create Your Own Salad
$6.60 +Greek Salad
Romaine lettuce, grape tomatoes, onions, cucumbers, olives, feta, green peppers topped with house vinaigrette
$21.00 +Steak Salad
6 oz. grilled steak, tomato, onion, pepper, marinated in low sodium teriyaki sauce, over lettuce and brown rice
$22.38Guadalajara Salad
Mixed baby greens, walnuts, cranberries, almonds, tomato, avocado and green apples with Caribbean mango dressing
$19.80 +Nature���s Grill Pear Salad
Mesculin greens, dried cranberries, walnuts, sun-dried tomato, goat cheese and sweet pear topped with fat-free raspberry dressing
$19.80 +Caesar Salad with Chicken
Romaine lettuce, croutons, cucumber, Romano cheese, gluten free Turkey bacon with grilled chicken.
$23.70Organic Arugula Salad
Organic arugula, dried cranberries, grape tomatoes, blue cheese crumbles, citrus dressing
$19.50 +Asian Salad
6 oz. of grilled, seared tuna served over mixed greens with tomatoes, broccoli, sesame seeds, almonds, and carrots, topped with ginger dressing.
$21.00Sides
White Rice
$5.40Black Beans
$5.10Quinoa
$5.10Hummus
$6.60Crispy Fresh Fries
$8.34Toasted Panini
$2.70Tater Tots
$9.54Onion Rings
$9.54Sweet Potato
$5.40Guacamole
$7.20Side Chips Tortilla
$4.20Desserts
Chilled Oatmeal
$7.14Cheesecake
$7.20Brownie
$4.74Yogurt Muffin
$4.74Pound Cake
$4.74Fruit Salad 12oz
$8.40Funnel Fries
$13.14Juices
Create Your Own
$10.50 +Wheatgrass
$3.96 +Ginger Shot
$3.60 +Fresh Squeezed Orange Juice
$10.90 +Fresh Squeezed Grapefruit Juice
$10.90 +Tropic Gatorade
$12.22 +Smoothies
Create Your Own Smoothie
$10.50 +Calypso
$10.50 +Bahama Mama
$10.50 +Maui Sunset
$10.50 +Crimson Sunrise
$10.50 +Tropical Rush
$10.50 +Snappy Mango
$10.50 +Peanutty Blast
$10.50 +Heavy Metal Detox
Banana, wild blueberry, orange juice, cilantro, spirulina, barley grass powder, atlantic dulse, water
$13.20 +Lotus Shake
$10.50 +Green Goblin
Green goblin smoothie unleash the green power! ������������ this wickedly refreshing blend of creamy avocado, juicy pineapple, crisp green apple, sweet banana, hydrating coconut water, and a kick of baby spinach is packed with vitamins and flavor. One sip and you'll feel unstoppable���bold, bright, and full of energy!
$10.50 +Ginger Madness
$10.50 +Shakes
Shake
$9.60 +Kids Menu
Kids Cheese Quesadilla
$17.40Kids Pizza
$17.40Grilled Cheese
$17.40Chicken & Cheese Wrap
$17.40Bananarama Wrap
Bananarama wrap ������������ a kid-favorite classic with a fun twist! Creamy peanut butter, sweet banana slices, and fruity grape jelly all rolled up in a soft plain wrap. Sweet, tasty, and perfectly fun for little hands ��� the ultimate snack-time adventure! �������
$17.40Chicken Fingers & Fries
$17.94Onion Rings & Fries
$17.94Chicken nuggets & Fries
$17.94Sauce Cups
Steak Sauce 2oz
$0.90Chipotle Mayo 2oz
$0.60Teriyaki Sauce 2oz
$0.60Honey Mustard 2oz
$0.60Ginger Dressing 2oz
$0.60Mango Salsa 2oz
$1.20Pesto Sauce 2oz
$1.20Red Salsa 4oz
$3.60Sour Cream 2oz
$0.60BBQ Sauce 2oz
$0.60Ranch 2oz
$0.60Balsamic 2oz
$0.60Balsamic Glaze 2oz
$0.60Oil & Vinegar
$0.60Caesar 2oz
$0.60Caribbean Mango 2oz
$0.60Hot Sauce 2oz
$0.60Aioli Sauce 2oz
$0.90Tzatziki Sauce 2oz
$0.90Tartar Sauce
$0.90Proteins
Coffee & Homemade Organic Refreshment
Organic Hot Tea
$3.60 +Organic Hot Coffee
$3.60 +Espresso
$4.62 +Organic Iced Coffee
$4.62 +JOE'S Tea
$4.20Gatorade Fruit Punch
$4.74Gatorade Lemon Lime
$4.74Gatorade Orange
$4.74Snapple Peach
$4.20Snapple Lemon
$4.20Diet Snapple Peach
$4.20Sodas
Meal Prep
Mp Teriyaki Rice Bowl
$13.80 +Mp Seared Tuna
$13.80 +Mp Glazed Salmon
$13.80 +Mp Taste of China
$13.80 +MP MIni Protein Meal
$13.80 +MP Protein PLus
$13.80 +Mp Pete The Greek
$13.80 +Mp Salmon Entree
$13.80 +Mp No Carbs Please
$13.80 +Mp Light and Lean
$13.80 +Mp Pescatarian Salad
$13.80 +Mp I Am Sweet for U
$13.80 +Mp Hot Tamale
$13.80 +legendary Burgers
the Hylan Blvd Burger
Our signature beef burger blend is topped with pepper jack cheese, jalape��os, peppadew peppers, straw onions & our house made angry mayo.
$22.20The Texan Burger (Amboy)
Our signature beef burger blend is topped with aged cheddar, perfectly crisp lettuce, pickles, straw onions and our house BBQ sauce!
$20.81The Angry Bird Chicken Burger (Arthur Kill)
Our signature Crispy Chicken Fillet Topped with jalape��os, pepper jack cheese, Turkey bacon, angry mayo
$18.76Taste Of Scilly (Todd Hills)
a juicy grilled angus burger beef patty topped with rich marinara sauce, sweet caramelized White onions, fire Roasted peppers, melted fat free mozzarella cheese and Fresh parmesan Cheese and sprinkle of Fragrant Fresh Basil all Tucked By warm, Toasted Ciabatta Bun Brushed with Savory Garlic Aioli.
$18.00