Dinner Combinations
C1.Broccoli w. Brown
$13.65 +C1.Mixed Vegetable w. Brown
$13.65 +C13.Beef w. Broccoli
$14.63 +C13.Beef w. Mix Vegetable
$14.63 +C13.Shrimp w. Broccoli
$14.63 +C13.Shrimp w. Mix Vegetable
$14.63 +C14.Beef w. Mushroom
$14.63 +C14.Beef w. Snow Peas
$14.63 +C14.Shrimp w. Mushroom
$14.63 +C14.Shrimp w. Snow Peas
$14.63 +C15.Beef Lo Mein
$14.63 +C15.Beef Chow Mein
$14.63 +C15.Shrimp Lo Mein
$14.63 +C15.Shrimp Chow Mein
$14.63 +C16.Beef w. Bean Sprouts
$14.63 +C16.Shrimp w. Bean Sprouts
$14.63 +C17.Beef w. Cashew Nuts
$14.63 +C17.Beef w. Peanuts
$14.63 +C17.Shrimp w. Cashew Nuts
$14.63 +C17.Shrimp w. Peanuts
$14.63 +C18.Beef w. Black Bean Sauce
$14.63 +C18.Shrimp w. Black Bean Sauce
$14.63 +C19.Pepper Steak w.Onion
$14.63 +C2. Bean Curd w. Mixed Vegetable
$13.65 +C20. Beef w. Scallion
$14.63 +C21.Shrimp w. Lobster Sauce
$14.63 +C23.Beef w. Chinese Eggplant
$14.63 +C23.Beef w. String Bean
$14.63 +C23.Shrimp w. Chinese Eggplant
$14.63 +C23.Shrimp w. String Bean
$14.63 +C25.Beef Egg foo Young
$15.60 +C25.Shrimp Egg foo Young
$15.60 +C26.Chicken Egg foo Young
$15.60 +C26.Pork Egg foo Young
$15.60 +C27.Boneless Spare Ribs
$15.60 +C28.Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs
$15.60 +C29.Shrimp & Chicken w. Broccoli
$15.60 +C3.Vegetable Chow Mein
$13.65 +C3.Vegetable Lo Mein
$13.65 +C31.Triple Delight
$15.60 +C4.Chicken w. Broccoli
$14.30 +C4.Chicken w. Mix Vegetable
$14.30 +C4.Pork w. Broccoli
$14.30 +C4.Pork w. Mix Vegetable
$14.30 +C5.Chicken Chow Mein
$14.30 +C5.Chicken Lo Mein
$14.30 +C5.Pork Chow Mein
$14.30 +C5.Pork Lo Mein
$14.30 +C6.Sweet & Sour Chicken
$14.30 +C6.Sweet & Sour Pork
$14.30 +C7.Moo Goo Gai Pan
$14.30 +C8.Sesame Chicken
$14.30 +Appetizer
Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs (10)
$21.45Bar-B-Q Spare Ribs (5)
$12.94Beef on the Stick (4)
$11.38Boneless Spare Ribs (L)
$18.20Boneless Spare Ribs (S)
$12.68Chicken on the Stick (4)
$10.08Cold Sesame Noodles
$8.78Dim Sum (6)
$10.40Edamame
$7.80Egg Roll
$2.93Fried Cheese Wonton (10)
$10.08Fried Chicken Gyoza (6)
$10.40Fried Pork Dumpling (8)
$10.40Fried Wonton (10)
$8.78Scallion Pancake
$7.80Shrimp Roll
$2.93Shrimp Toast
$8.78Spring Roll (2)
$4.55Vegetable Roll
$2.93Szechuan Wonton (10)
$10.08Soup
Beef Yaga Mein
$11.05Chicken Corn Soup
$9.10Chicken Noodle Soup
$4.23 +Chicken Rice Soup
$4.23 +Chicken Yaga Mein
$9.75Eqg Drop Soup
$4.23 +Pork Yaga Mein
$9.75Seafood Noodle Soup(Pho)
$12.68Shrimp Yaga Mein
$11.05Wonton Soup
$4.23 +Wonton w. Egg Drop Soup
$4.23 +Fried Rice
Plain Fried Rice
$7.80 +Yang Chow Fried Rice
Roast pork, chicken, shrimp, fried egg, onion, peas, and carrots cook with white rice.
$11.70 +Lo Mein
Beef Lo Mein
$12.03 +Chicken Lo Mein
$10.73 +House Special Lo Mein
$12.68 +Plain Lo Mein
$8.78 +Roast Pork Lo Mein
$10.73 +Seafood Lo Mein
$17.55Shrimp Lo Mein
$12.03 +Vegetable Lo Mein
$10.08 +Chow Fun / Mei Fun
Beef Chow Fun
$13.98Beef Mei Fun
$13.98Chicken Chow Fun
$13.98Chicken Mei Fun
$13.98House Special Chow Fun
$14.63House Special Mei Fun
$14.63Roast Poek Chow Fun
$13.98Roast Poek Mei Fun
$13.98Shrimp Chow Fun
$13.98Shrimp Mei Fun
$13.98Singapore Mei Fun
$15.93Vegetable Chow Fun
$13.33Vegetable Mei Fun
$13.33Chow Mein / Chop Suey
Beef Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$11.70 +Beef Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$11.70 +Chicken Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$11.05 +Chicken Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$11.05 +House Special Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$12.35 +House Special Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$12.35 +Roast Pork Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$11.05 +Roast Pork Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$11.05 +Shrimp Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$11.70 +Shrimp Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$11.70 +Vegetable Chop Suey
Served with white or brown and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles, please go to lo main section.
$9.75 +Vegetable Chow Mein
It is not noodles. If you want noodles please go to lo mein section. ( served with White or brown) and crispy noodles. It's not noodles, if you wanted noodles please go to lo main section.
$9.75 +