Classic Roll Lunch
ANY 2 Rolls
$14.95 +Any 3 Rolls
$18.40 +Sushi Bar Lunch
Hibachi Lunch
L / Hibachi Vegetable
$12.65L / Hibachi Chicken
$13.80L / Hibachi Filet Mignon
$18.40L / Hibachi Salmon
$14.95L / Hibachi Angus Stea
$16.10L / Hibachi Shrimp
$14.95L / Hibachi Sea Scallop
$14.95Kitchen Hibachi Lunch
L / Hibachi Vegetable
$12.65L / Hibachi Chicken
$13.80L / Hibachi Filet Mignon
$18.40L / Hibachi Salmon
$14.95L / Hibachi Angus Stea
$16.10L / Hibachi Shrimp
$14.95L / Hibachi Sea Scallop
$14.95Noodle/Fried Rice Lunch
L / Tempura Udon
$12.65L / Chicken Yaki Udon
$12.65L / Beef Yaki Udon
$13.80L / Shrimp Yaki Udon
$12.65L / Chicken Yaki Soba
$12.65L / Beef Yaki Soba
$13.80L / Shrimp Yaki Soba
$12.65L / Chicken Fried Rice
$10.35L / Vegetable Fried Rice
$10.35L / Beef Fried Rice
$12.65L / Shrimp Fried Rice
$11.50L / Pad Thai
$12.65 +L / Lo Main
$12.65 +L / Veg Yaki Soba
$12.65L / Veg Yaki Udon
$12.65L / Basil FM
$19.55L / Pineapple Steak
$17.25L / Curry
$12.65 +Bento Box Lunch
Bento Box
$17.25 +Soup
Tom Yum Soup
The famous spicy Thai soup w.scallop, crab, vegetable and Thai herbs, topped w.fresh cilantro
$8.05Onion Soup
$3.45Side White Rice
$2.88Side Brown rice
$3.45Side Sushi Rice
$3.45Side Udon Plain
$6.90Bisque chicken
$12.65Bisque shirmp
$13.80Salad
Appetizers From Sushi Bar
Appetizers From Kitchen
Spicy Edamame
$9.20Spring Roll
$8.05Pork Gyoza
$8.05Veg Gyoza
$8.05Vegetable Tempura
$8.05Fried Oyster(4 pcs)
$11.50Light Fr.Soft Shell Crab
$12.65Mozzarella Stick
$6.90Blue Crab Fajita(4)
Blue crab, red onion & cream cheese in grilled fajita, drizzled w.our spicy creamy sauce
$11.50Age Tofu
$8.05French Fries
$8.05Chicken Nugget
$8.05Fried Onions
$8.05Classic Roll/Hand Roll
Alaska Roll
$8.05 +Asparagus Avo Cucu Roll
$6.90 +Asparagus Roll
$6.90 +Avocado Roll
$6.90 +Blk Pep Tuna Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Boston Roll
$8.05 +California Roll
$8.05 +Chicken Tempura Roll
$8.05 +Cucumber Roll
$5.75 +Eel Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Eel Cucumber Roll
$8.05 +Fr.Soft Shell Crab Roll
$14.95 +Futo Maki(Half)
$8.05 +Futo Maki(Whole)
$13.80 +Ikura Roll
$12.65 +King Crab Avocado Roll
$13.80 +Lobster Salad Roll
$9.20 +Oshinko Roll
$5.75 +Peanut Avocado Roll
$6.90 +Philadelphia Roll
$9.20 +Salmon Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Salmon Roll
$8.05 +Salmon Skin Roll
$8.05 +Shrimp Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Shrimp Mango Roll
$8.05 +Shrimp Tempura Roll
$9.20 +Spicy Crab Roll
$8.05 +Spicy Octopus Roll
$10.35 +Spicy Salmon Roll
$8.05 +Spicy Scallop Roll
$10.35 +Spicy Shrimp Roll
$8.05 +Spicy Tuna Roll
$8.05 +Spicy Yellowtail Roll
$8.05 +Sun Dr.Tomato AvocadoRoll
$8.05 +Sweet Potato Roll
$8.05 +Toro Scallion Roll
$11.50 +Tuna Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Tuna Roll
$8.05 +Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$8.05 +Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$8.05 +Avocado Cucumber Roll
$6.90 +Sushi A La Carte
Tuna Su
$6.90Salmon Su
$6.90Yellowtail Su
$6.90Fluke Su
$6.90Stripe Bass Su
$6.90Scallop Su
$9.20Squid Su
$8.05Jumbo Sweet Shrimp Su
$13.80Salmon Toro Su
$8.05Salmon Roe Su
$9.20Tobiko Su
$8.05Super White Tuna Su
$6.90Black Pepper Tuna Su
$8.05Eel Su
$8.05Shrimp Su
$6.90Mackerel Su
$8.05Crab Stick Su
$6.90Octopus Su
$8.05Smoked Salmon Su
$9.20Tamago Su
$5.75Red Clam Su
$6.90Inari(Tofu Skin) Su
$5.75Sashimi A La Carte
Tuna Sa
$6.90Salmon Sa
$6.90Yellowtail Sa
$6.90Fluke Sa
$6.90Stripe Bass Sa
$6.90Scallop Sa
$9.20Squid Sa
$8.05Jumbo Swt Shrimp Sa
$13.80Salmon Toro Sa
$8.05Salmon Roe Sa
$9.20Tobiko Sa
$8.05Super White Tuna Sa
$6.90Black Pepper Tuna Sa
$8.05Eel Sa
$8.05Shrimp Sa
$6.90Mackerel Sa
$8.05Crab Stick Sa
$6.90Octopus Sa
$8.05Smoked Salmon Sa
$9.20Tamago Sa
$5.75Red Clam Sashimi
$6.90Inari(Tofu Skin) Sa
$5.75Special Rolls
Angel Roll
Black pepper tuna and avocado, topped with eel, salmon and crunchy, with wasabi mayo & eel sauce
$17.25 +Angry Dragon Roll
Shrimp tempura, spicy tuna & avocado, topped spicy crab with eel and miso sauce
$18.40 +Autumn Roll
Spicy crab inside, topped with salmon and avocado with momiji and black pepper sauce
$17.25 +Dungeon Lobster Roll
Lobster tempura, avocado, asparagus, mango and fish egg wrapped in soy paper with momiji sauce
$19.55 +Golden Spider Roll
Soft shell crab tempura, spicy tuna & cucumber wrapped in soy paper, topped w. salmon
$19.55 +Hawaii Roll
Shrimp tempura, mango, pineapple, crab stick and avocado, wrapped in soy paper,creamy mango sauce
$18.40 +Moon Light Roll
Blue crab,craw fish salad,avocado,kani tempura and mayo wrapped sesame soy paper creamy chili sauce
$16.10 +Naruto Roll(6 pcs)
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail, avocado, crab & fish egg wrapped in thin sliced cucumber
$16.10 +Out of Control Roll
Tuna,salmon,yellowtail & avocado inside, topped w.salmon, tuna, scallion &masago,seared mayo sauce
$19.55 +Perfect Couple Roll
Spicy tuna and shrimp tempura wrapped sesame paper topped tuna, salmon and avocado,spicy miso sauce
$19.55 +Spicy Lover Roll
Spicy tuna, spicy salmon, spicy yellowtail and avocado wrapped in soy paper with creamy plum sauce
$17.25 +Tappan Zee Roll
Alaskan king crab and avocado, topped crunchy spicy tuna and jalapeno,sweet chili and eel sauce
$20.70 +Three Musketeers Roll
NO RICE! Spicy tuna,salmon yellowtail soy paper,w.tuna,salmon,yellowtail avocado,wasabi Yuzu dress
$18.40 +Sushi Bar Entrees
Kitchen Entrees
Surf and Turf (D)
Grill filet mignon,lobster w.saut mashed potato steamed seasonal green w.our truffle mushroom sauce
$37.95 +Miso Chilean Sea Bass (D)
Grilled Chilean sea bass over a bed of steamed asparagus, served w. our yuzu miso sauce
$34.50 +Grilled Filet Mignon (D)
Grill fm,grilled mushroom,tomato,spinach steamed asparagus & mashed potato w.red wine,teppanyaki sc
$37.95 +