Drinks
Bubble milk tea
$6.50Soda
$1.952 litter soda
$5.50Bottle Water
$2.25Snapple Iced Tea
$3.95Japanese Soda
$3.95Monster Energy drink
$4.252 Liter Soda
$3.502 litter Diet coke
$3.502 litter Ginger ale
$3.502 litter Sprite
$3.50Bubble Milk Tea
$3.99Diet coke
$1.75Ginger ale
$1.75Orange soda
$1.75Seltzer
$1.75sprite
$1.75Coconut water
$2.50Desserts
Tempura Banana
$4.99Cheesecake
$4.99Lava Cake
$4.99Tiramisu
$4.99Chocolate Mouse
$4.99Dubai Chocolate Cake
$5.99Soups
Miso Soup
$4.75 +Egg Drop Soup
$4.75 +Wonton Soup
$4.75 +Egg Drop and Wonton Soup
$4.75 +Chicken Rice Soup
$4.75 +Chicken Noodle Soup
$4.75 +Tofull vegetable soup
$4.75 +Salad
Garden Salad
$5.95Avocado Salad
$7.95Mango Salad
$7.95Seaweed Salad
$7.95Spicy Kani Salad
$7.95Tuna avocado salad
$16.95Salmon avocado salad
$16.95Chicken teriyaki Salad
$16.95Shrimp Teriyaki Salad
$16.95Steak Teriyaki salad
$16.95Salmon Teriyaki Salad
$16.95Hawaii Salad
Chopped Tuna, Salmon, yellowtail, white tuna, Red snapper, mango, avocado with spicy mayo on top of garden salad.
$18.95Sushi Bar Appetizers
Spicy tuna Gyoza
$11.95Crispy Jalapeno
Fried jalape��o stuffed with spicy kani and top with spicy mayo, eel sauce, tobiko and scallions.
$11.95Mini sushi pizza
Choice of tuna avocado, salmon avocado, spicy tuna or spicy crab, top with spicy mayo & eel sauce, tobiko & scallions .
$11.95Treasure Island
Variety of fish mixed with mango on the avocado Island, top with spicy mayo & tobiko
$16.95Vietnamese Sashimi Wrap
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail, White tuna, Red snapper, avocado, cucumber wrap in vietnamese rice paper.
$14.35Kitchen Appetizers
Shumai
$8.50Gyoza
$8.50Fried Chicken Tender
$8.50Fried Plantains
$5.95French Fries
$4.95Fried Baby Shrimp
$9.95Egg Roll
$2.50Shrimp Toast
$8.50Scallion Pancakes
$6.95Edamame
$8.50Cold Sesame Noodle
$8.50Chicken Lettuce Wrap
Stir fried Chicken, Mango, peas & carrot, wrap in lettuce with Hosin sauce
$11.95Hong Kong BBQ Spare Ribs
$16.95Honey Boneless Spare Ribs
$15.95 +Sushi and Sashimi
Scallop
$6.00Salmon
$3.50White Tuna
$3.50Mackerel
$3.50Kani
$3.50Octopus
$3.50Cooked Shrimp
$3.00ikura
$6.00Tuna
$3.50Red snapper
$3.50Yellowtail
$3.50Smoked Salmon
$3.50Tamago
$3.50Squid
$3.50Red Clam
$3.50Cooked Eel
$3.50Ikura
$4.75Tobiko
$3.50Rolls or Hand Rolls
Avocado Roll
$5.95 +Cucumber Roll
$5.95 +Oshinko Roll
$5.95 +Kani Roll
$5.95 +Avocado cucumber Roll
$6.95 +Peanut Avocado Roll
$6.95 +Broccoli Tempura Roll
$6.95 +Sweet Potato Tempura Roll
$6.95 +Shrimp Tempura Roll
$9.50 +Spider Roll
$9.50 +Lobster tempura Roll
$13.95 +California Roll
$6.95 +Alaska Roll
$7.95 +Boston Roll
$7.95 +Tuna Roll
$6.95 +Salmon Roll
$6.95 +Yellowtail roll
$6.95 +White tuna Roll
$6.95 +Black pepper tuna avocado roll
$9.50 +Tuna Avocado Roll
$7.95 +Tuna Cucumber Roll
$7.95 +Salmon Avocado Roll
$7.95 +Salmon Cucumber Roll
$7.95 +White tuna avocado
$7.95 +Yellowtail Scallion Roll
$7.95 +Yellowtail Jalapeno Roll
$7.95 +Shrimp Avocado Roll
$7.95 +Shrimp Cucumber Roll
$7.95 +Eel Avocado Roll
$7.95 +Eel Cucumber Roll
$7.95 +Spicy crab roll
$7.95 +Spicy Tuna Roll
$7.95 +Spicy Salmon Roll
$7.95 +Spicy Yellowtail Roll
$7.95 +Spicy white tuna
$7.95 +Spicy Mango Shrimp Roll
$7.95 +Spicy Kani Roll
$7.95 +Shrimp Teriyaki Roll
$9.50 +Chicken Teriyaki Roll
$9.50 +Salmon skin roll
$6.95 +Chef's Special Rolls
Miss Green Roll
Sweet potato tempura & Broccoli tempura inside and topped with avocado, spicy mayo
$13.95Hulk's Roll ( soy paper )
inside Tuna, salmon, red snapper, white tuna, Avocado wrap in the Green soy paper
$18.95Good for heart Roll (soy paper )
inside Salmon tempura, cream cheese, Avocado, ell sauce wrap with yelow soy paper
$16.95Pikachu Roll (soy paper )
Tuna, white tuna, yellowtail and mango wrapped with yellow soy paper, Honey mayo and tobiko.
$18.95White Tiger Roll (soy paper )
Tuna, salmon, yellowtail, avocado and cucumber wrapped in green marble soy paper and topped with honey mayo.
$18.95Black Ninja Roll (soy paper )
Spicy tuna, salmon, yellowtail and avocado topped with crunch, scallion and black tobiko.
$16.95Special Cucumber Roll
No rice... Tuna, Salmon, red snapper, white tuna, avocado wrapped in cucumber.
$16.95Volcano Roll
Deep fried whole sushi roll with smoked salmon, cream cheese, kani, and tamago topped with eel sauce, crunch, tobiko.
$16.95Rainbow Roll
Kani, avocado and cucumber topped with tuna, salmon, yellowtail, white fish and avocado.
$16.95Phoenix Roll
inside Shrimp tempura, fresh mango Top -- seared tuna, spicy mayo, crunch, tobiko.
$16.95Spicy Twin Salmon Roll
inside spicy salmon Top- salmon, smoked salmon, avocado, spicy mayo, Tobiko
$16.95Salmon lover Roll
inside: Smoked salmon, cream cheese, Avocado fresh salmon on top with Sweet chili sauce
$16.95Sweet heart Roll
Spicy tuna crunch avocado inside, fresh tuna outside with love shape for your lover
$18.95Beauty and the Beast Roll
inside spicy tuna, avocado top with tuna, salmon, yellowtail, spicy mayo & tobiko
$18.95Monkey Roll
Banana tempura inside, topped with tuna, salmon, red snapper, avocado, Honey mayo, red tobiko .
$12.95Sushi Entree
Forever Lover sushi Platter
Chef choose 4pcs. sushi, 6pcs. Sashimi, You choose 2 regular rolls & 2 special Roll
$59.95 +Thai cuisine
Thai Basil Style
Stir fried with mushrooms, bell peppers, onion, carrot, Chinese cabbage & fresh Basil in Special mild basil chili sauce
$16.95 +Thai Mango Sauce Entree
Traditional thai mango sauce with mango, bell pepper, carrot, Chinese cabbage.
$16.95 +Japanese cuisine
Special Diet Steam Dish
Long Life Vegetable
Steam Tofu and Chinese mixed vegetable served with ginger brown sauce on the side.
$14.95 +4 Precious Jewels
Steam white meat Chicken, Jumbo shrimp, Beef, Roast pork with mixed vegetable and served with ginger brown sauce on the side.
$22.95Ocean Moon
Steam Lobster, Scallop, jumbo shrimp, crab with mixed vegetable, served with ginger brown sauce on the side
$25.95Vegetarian & Vegan Dish
String bean with Garlic sauce
$12.95 +Eggplant with Garlic sauce
$12.95 +Tofu with mixed vegetable
$15.95 +Ma po tofu
$15.95Mushu Vegetables
$15.95Vegan Sesame chicken
$18.95 +Vegan General Tso' chicken
$18.95 +Vegan Chicken Broccoli
$18.95 +Vegan Chicken Mixed Vegetable
$18.95 +Vegan Kung Pao chicken
$18.95 +Vegan Beef Broccoli
$21.95 +Vegan Pepper Steak with Onion
$21.95 +Vegan Orange beef
$21.95 +Vegan Sesame Beef
$21.95 +Vegan Boneless Spare Ribs
$22.95 +Kitchen Signature Dishes
Triple Crown
Stir fried Jumbo shrimp, chicken, beef with string bean & Eggplant in Garlic sauce
$20.95Thai Basil Family
Jumbo shrimp, chicken, beef, Stir fried with mushrooms, bell peppers, onion, carrot, Chinese cabbage & fresh Basil in Special mild basil chili sauce
$22.95Happy Family
Chicken, beef, shrimp, scallop and roast pork with assorted vegetables in brown sauce.
$22.95Filet Mignon and Lobster Teriyaki
Char-grilled filet mignon and lobster with asparagus, broccoli, carrot, onion with teriyaki sauce.
$25.95Seafood Delight
Lobster, Jumbo Shrimp, Scallop, crab meat with mixed vegetable in white sauce on top of stir fried baby bokchoy.
$25.95Taiwanese Vegan special
Vegan chicken, vegan beef, vegan roast pork sauteed with mixed vegetable in garlic sauce.
$25.95 +Ginger scallion Lobster
Saut��ed Lobster Ginger scallion style with vegetable in white sauce
$28.95 +Roast duck (bone in)
$29.95 +Peking Duck
$32.95 +Bangkok Double Treasure
White meat chicken and shrimp, bell pepper, mango and water chestnut in Thai sweet chili mango sauce. Spicy.
$15.95Ginger 4 Season
Sauteed chicken, beef, shrimp and roast pork with healthy green string beans in ginger brown sauce.
$16.95Taiwanese Garden Special
Vegan chicken, vegan beef and vegan roast pork sauteed with mixed vegetables in garlic sauce. Spicy.
$15.95Chicken Dish
Sesame Chicken
$15.95 +Sweet & Sour Chicken
$15.95 +Chicken and Broccoli in Brown Sauce
$15.95 +Chicken Chow Mein (Gluten Free )
$15.95 +Chicken Egg Foo Young
$15.95 +Chicken with Cashew Nuts
$15.95 +Moo Shu Chicken
$15.95 +Pork Dish
Fried Pork chop
$13.95Roast Pork Chow Mein
$15.95 +Roast Pork Egg Foo Young
$15.95 +Roast Pork Garlic sauce
$15.95 +Moo Shu Roast Pork
$15.95 +Beef Dish
Pepper Steak with Onions
$17.95 +Mongolian Beef
$18.95 +Moo Shu Beef
$17.95 +Orange Flavored Beef
$17.95 +Sesame Beef
$17.95 +General Tso's Beef
$17.95 +Shrimp Dish
Shrimp Chow Mein ( Gluten Free )
$15.95 +Shrimp Egg Foo Young
$15.95 +Shrimp with Garlic Sauce
$15.95 +Shrimp with Black Bean Sauce
$15.95 +Shrimp with Cashew Nuts
$15.95 +Moo Shu Shrimp
$15.95 +Sesame Shrimp
$16.95 +Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$15.95 +Rice and Noodle
Fried Rice
Choice of White meat chicken, roast pork , vegetable ,beef ,shrimp or House special (Gluten free available)
$7.50 +Thai Pineapple Fried Rice
Choice of White meat chicken, roast pork , vegetable ,beef ,shrimp or House special (Gluten free available)
$14.95 +Lo Mein
Choice of White meat chicken, roast pork , vegetable ,beef ,shrimp or House special (Gluten free available)
$7.50 +Pad Thai
Spicy,comes with either white meat chicke,roast pork or vegetable or beef and shrimp
$15.95 +Thai Drunken Noodle
Wider rice noodle with choice of white meat chicken, roast pork or vegetable or beef or shrimp
$16.95 +Bento Box
Tempura Bento Box
Bento box serve with rice, soup, shumai , California roll, and 2pcs shrimp tempura.
$22.95Teriyaki Bento Box
Bento box serve with rice, soup, shumai , California roll, and 2pcs shrimp tempura.
$22.95Spare Ribs Bento Box
Lunch Served with soup, rice, shumai and California roll. Dinner served 2pcs shrimp tempura extra.
$0.00