Delivery Fee
DRINKS & PIZZA SLICES
20oz
$3.00GATORADE
$3.25WATER BOTTLE
$2.00PURE LEAF TEA
$3.50STEWARTS ROOTBEER
$3.50PASQUALES SODA
$3.502L COKE
$5.502L SPRITE
$5.502L DIET COKE
$5.50PLAIN SLICE
$3.25SPECIALTY SLICES
$4.00SPECIALTY SLICES_
$4.50PASTA SLICE
$4.75CHIPS
$2.59COUNTER PANINI
$7.00SIDE DRESSING
$1.00 +CAN SODA
$2.25Glass Coke
$3.50COUNTER RICE BALL
$2.50SELTZER
$2.85CHICKEN PARM SLIDER
$2.50CAPRESE SLIDER
$2.50EGGPLANT PARM SLIDER
$2.50MEATBALL PARM SLIDER
$2.50STARBUCKS FRAP
$3.50GARLIC KNOTS (6)
$5.00 +Arizona Tea
$3.50SPECIALTY COUNTER
$6.00SPECIALTY COUNTER 2
$7.00SPECIALTY COUNTER 3
$5.00BIG CHIP BAG
$5.50SPECIALTY SLICE 2
$4.50APPETIZERS
CHICKEN TENDERS (6)
$12.00 +BUFFALO WINGS
$0.00 +BBQ WINGS
$0.00 +GARLIC PARM WINGS
$0.00 +MOZZARELLA STICKS (6)
$9.00 +FRENCH FRIES
$5.00 +RICEBALLS (4)
$12.00 +GARLIC BREAD
$6.00 +GARLIC KNOTS (6)
$5.00 +BONELESS BBQ WINGS (6)
$12.00FRIED RAVIOLI (6)
$10.00 +ARTICHOKE FRANCESE
$10.00BUFFALO SHRIMP (5)
$12.00GARLIC PIZZA STICKS
$10.00JALAPENO POPPERS
$7.00SIDE DRESSING
$1.00 +(3) BAVARIAN PRETZELS
$10.00EGGPLANT FRIES
$10.00CHICKEN DINNERS
CHICKEN PARM DINNER
$19.00 +CHICKEN FRANCESE
$19.00 +CHICKEN PICCATA DINNER
$19.00 +CHICKEN MARSALA
$19.00 +CHICKEN SALTIMBOCCA
$20.00 +CHICKEN FRA DIAVLO
$17.00 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +PASTA DINNERS
PASTA WITH 2 MEATBALLS
$15.00 +PENNE VODKA
$15.00 +FETTUCHINI ALFREDO
$15.00 +CAVATELLI & BROCCOLI
$16.00 +GNOCCHI
$15.00 +PASTA WITH MARINARA
$11.00 +PASTA BOLOGNESE
$15.00 +PASTA PRIMAVERA
$17.00 +TORTELLINI
$16.00 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +PASTA WITH BUTTER
$11.00 +PASTA W/ PESTO SAUCE
$15.00 +PASTA WITH GARLIC & OIL
$12.00 +BAKED DINNERS
MANICOTTI DINNER
$14.00 +RAVIOLI DINNER
$14.00 +LASAGNA
$14.00 +EGGPLANT PARM DINNER
$18.00 +EGGPLANT ROLLATINI (3)
$19.00 +BAKED ZITI
$16.00STUFFED SHELLS (5)
$15.00 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +HEALTHY DINNERS
SEAFOOD DINNERS
SHRIMP SCAMPI DINNER
$22.00 +SHRIMP PARM DINNER
$22.00 +SHRIMP FRANCESE
$19.00 +SHRIMP DINNER
$21.00 +MUSSELS DINNER
$21.00 +CLAMS DINNER
$21.00 +MIXED SEAFOOD
$25.00 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +CHEESE STEAKS
CHEESE STEAK
$9.00 +CHICKEN CHEESE STEAK
$9.00 +BUFFALO CHICKEN CHEESE STEAK
$13.00 +Small FRIES
$2.50 +COLD SUBS
SPECIALTY SUBS
SAUSAGE & BROCCOLI RABE SUB
$0.00 +CHICKEN PARM SUB
$0.00 +MEATBALL PARM SUB
$0.00 +SAUSAGE PARM SUB
$0.00 +EGGPLANT PARM SUB
$0.00 +DRUNKEN CHICKEN SUB
$11.00 +PASQUALE SUB
$12.00 +SAUSAGE & PEPPERS SUB
$0.00 +SHRIMP PARM SUB
$0.00 +CHICKEN FRANCESE SUB
$13.00 +PANINI SANDWICHES
Small FRIES
$2.50 +SIDE DRESSING
$1.00 +CHICKEN PARM PANINI
$12.00MEATBALL PARM PANINI
$12.00EGGPLANT PARM PANINI
$12.00MEDITERRANEAN PANINI
$12.00CHEESESTEAK PANINI
$12.00WRAPS
CHICKEN CAESAR WRAP
$9.00BUFFALO CHICKEN WRAP
$9.00VEGETABLE WRAP
$10.00 +DRUNKEN CHICKEN WRAP
$9.00Small FRIES
$2.50 +BURGERS
BURGER
$12.00 +CALZONES
SMALL CALZONE
$12.00 +LARGE CALZONE
$22.00 +STROMBOLIS
VEGETABLE STROMBOLI
$1.00 +CHICKEN PARM STROMBOLI
$1.00 +BUFFALO CHICKEN STROMBOLI
$1.00 +BBQ CHICKEN STROMBOLI
$1.00 +PEPPERONI STROMBOLI
$1.00 +MEATBALL STROMBOLI
$1.00 +CHEESESTEAK STROMBOLI
$1.00 +PLAIN CHEESE STROMBOLI
$10.00 +PIZZAS
PERSONAL PLAIN PIZZA
$11.00 +MEDIUM PLAIN PIZZA
$15.00 +LARGE PLAIN PIZZA
$19.50 +SICILIAN PIZZA
$24.00 +DETRIOT STYLE PIZZA
$20.00 +LARGE THIN CRUST PIZZA
$19.00 +PIZZA DOUGH
$5.00MAKE YOUR OWN PIZZA
$13.00HEART SHAPED PIZZA
$22.00 +PERSONAL DOUGH
$3.00EXTRA LARGE PLAIN PIZZA
$30.00BROOKLYN PIZZAS
BROOKLYN PIZZA PLAIN
$20.00 +WHITE BROOKLYN PIZZA
$24.00 +BROOKLYN TRENTON TOMATO PIE
$21.00 +BROOKLYN SQUARE MARGHERITA
$26.00 +BROOKYLN BUFFALO CHICKEN
$25.00BROOKLYN BBQ CHICKEN
$26.00BROOKLYN HAWAIIAN PIZZA
$26.00BROOKLYN CHICKEN PARM
$26.00BROOKLYN CHICKEN PARM
$26.00 +BROOKLYN CHEESESTEAK PIZZA
$26.00 +BROOKLYN VEGETABLE PIZZA
$26.00 +BROOKLYN TUSCANY PIZZA
$26.00BROOKLYN MEAT LOVERS
$26.00BROOKLYN SHRIMP SCAMPI
$27.00SPECIALTY ROUND PIZZAS
CHEESE STEAK PIZZA
$16.00 +TUSCANY PIZZA
$16.00 +HAWAIIAN PIZZA
$16.00 +BAKED ZITI PIZZA
$16.00 +TORTELLINI VODKA SAUCE PIZZA
$17.00 +PENNE VODKA PIZZA
$16.00 +CHICKEN FRANCESE PIZZA
$17.00 +MAC AND CHEESE PIZZA
$17.00 +PERSONAL EVERYTHING BAGEL CRUST WITH RONI & HOT HONEY
PERSONAL EVERYTHING BAGEL CRUST WITH RONI AND HOT HONEY
$15.00SHRIMP VODKA SAUCE PIZZA
$17.00 +SHRIMP ALFREDO PIZZA
$17.00 +CHICKEN MARSALA PIZZA
$17.00 +BACON CHEESE FRIES PIZZA
$17.00 +MIXED VEGGIE&VODKA SAUCE PIZZA
$17.00 +CHICKEN ROUND PIZZAS
BUFFALO CHICKEN PIZZA
$16.00 +BBQ CHICKEN PIZZA
$16.00 +CHICKEN PARM PIZZA
$16.00 +CHICKEN BACON RANCH PIZZA
$16.00 +CHICK FILA PIZZA (CHX&BACON)
$16.00 +WHITE ROUND PIZZAS
PERSONAL WHITE PIZZA
$14.00 +MEDIUM WHITE PIZZA
$17.00 +LARGE WHITE PIZZA
$23.00 +SICILIAN WHITE PIZZA
$24.00 +HEART SHAPED WHITE PIZZA
$28.00MARGHERITA ROUND PIZZAS
MARGHERITA PIZZA (PERSONAL)
$16.00 +MARGHERITA PIZZA MEDIUM
$19.00 +MARGHERITA PIZZA LARGE
$25.00 +SICILIAN MARGHERITA
$25.00 +TRENTON TOMATO ROUND PIZZAS
PERSONAL TRENTON TOMATO PIE
$12.00 +MEDIUM TRENTON TOMATO PIE
$16.00 +LARGE TRENTON TOMATO PIE
$20.00 +TRENTON TOMATO SICILIAN PIE
$24.00 +VEGETABLE ROUND PIZZAS
CAULIFLOWER & GLUTEN FREE PIZZA
CAULIFLOWER CRUST
$12.00 +GLUTEN FREE PIZZA
$15.00 +SALADS
GARDEN SALAD
$10.00 +CAESAR SALAD
$10.00 +SPRING SALAD
$13.00 +CHEF SALAD
$13.00 +BUFFALO CHICKEN SALAD
$14.00 +CHICKEN ROASTED RED PEPPER SALAD
$14.00 +ANTIPASTO SALAD
$15.00 +SIDE DRESSING
$1.00 +CHICKEN MILANESE SALAD
$14.00 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +CRANBERRY GOAT CHEESE SALAD
$15.00 +CRANBERRY GOAT CHEESE SALAD
$15.00 +SOUPS
PASTA FAGIOLO SOUP
$6.00 +CHICKEN NOODLE SOUP
$6.00 +ITALIAN WEDDING SOUP
$7.00 +SAUSAGE CORN CHOWDER
$7.00 +BROCCOLI CHEDDAR SOUP
$7.00 +SIDES
SIDE OF MEATBALLS
$11.00SAUSAGE SIDE
$9.00BROCCOLI SAUTEED SIDE
$10.00STEAMED BROCCOLI SIDE
$10.00SPINACH SAUTEED SIDE
$10.00BROCCOLI RABE SIDE
$10.00SPINACH & BEANS
$11.00SIDE SHRIMP
$6.00SIDE GRILLED CHICKEN
$5.00SIDE PASTA WITH MARINARA
$8.00 +SIDE PASTA WITH TWO MEATBALLS
$11.00 +SIDE PENNE VODKA
$10.00SIDE FETTUCHINI ALFREDO
$10.00Small FRIES
$2.50 +SIDE SALAD
$3.00 +SIDE PASTA WITH BUTTER
$8.00 +SIDE CAESAR SALAD
$3.00SIDE MAC AND CHEESE
$7.00BREADED SHRIMP SIDE (6)
$12.00SIDE PARM CHEESE
$1.00SIDE RICOTTA CHEESE
$1.00WEEKLY DINNER SPECIALS
SPECIAL A - BURGER
$15.00SPECIAL B - GNOCCHI
$20.00SPECIAL APPETIZER COMBO
SPECIAL APPETIZER COMBO: 2 mozzarella sticks, 2 jalapeno poppers, 2 fried cheese ravioli $10
$10.00SPECIAL E CORDON BLEU
$14.00YOU PICK 3 + CANNOLI
$30.00LARGE PLAIN PIZZA, 6 WINGS, 1/2 CHX PARM SUB, SIDE FRIES SPECIAL
TUESDAY ONLY - LARGE PLAIN PIZZA, 6 WINGS, HALF CHX PARM SUB, SIDE FRIES
$34.00