Appetizers
Caprese
$16.00Eggplant Rollatini
$20.00Garlic Bread
$9.00Bruschetta
$12.00Steak Bruschetta
$20.00Stuffed Artichokes
$18.00Mozzarella Sticks
$12.00Salads
Arugula Fillet
$25.00 +Arugula Salad
Arugula, radicchio, fennel, red onions, shaved parmesan, grape tomatoes with olive oil & fresh lemon juice
$16.00 +Mixed Greens Salad
Lettuce, radicchio, fennel, red onions, shaved parmesan, grape tomatoes with olive oil & fresh lemon juice
$16.00 +Tomato & Onion Salad
$15.00 +Seafood Appetizers
Baked Clams (12)
$27.00Baked Clams (8)
$21.00Grilled Baby Pulpo
$22.00Mussles Luciano
$23.00Coconut Shrimp
$23.00Calamari Mediterranean
$22.00Vongole
$20.00Pasta
Baked Ziti
$20.00 +Penne Brocoli
$20.00 +Lobster Ravioli
$24.00 +Penne Norma
$20.00 +Gnocchi Sorrentino
$20.00 +Gnocchi Pesto
$20.00 +Lasagna
$20.00 +Rigatoni Pomodoro
$20.00 +Cheese Ravioli
$20.00 +penne butter big
$15.00Specials
Speedy Meatplatter 4 People
$119.9955oz tomahawk steak
$120.00Watermelon salad
$16.00Scallops App Special
$24.00Soft Shell crabs
$28.00Lobster Ravioli
$32.00Swordfish Livornese
$35.00Fettucini Tartufo
$30.00 +40oz porterhouse steak
$79.99Risotto Pescatore
$45.00Stuffed vealchop
$45.00Grilled tuna
$35.00Grilled swordfish
$35.00Veal chop parm
$45.00Panini Heros
#8 Chicken Parmigiana
$16.00#9 Meatball Parmigiana
$16.00#10 Veal Parmigiana
$18.00#11 Eggplant Parmigiana
$16.00#17 Patrizias Panini
$17.00Patrizias Burger
$24.00Portabello Burger
$24.00Chicken Caeser Wrap
$17.00Chicken Toscana Panini
$16.00Bresaola Panini
$16.00Italian Panini
$16.00Mortadella Panini
$16.00Porchetta Panini
$16.00Primavera Wrap
$16.00Primavera Panini
$16.00Spicy Soppressata Panini
$16.00Entrees - Pollo
Entrees - Carne
Special Pizza
Stella Pizza 12"
$25.00 +Mezzaluna 12"
$23.00 +Mezzaluna 16"
$30.00 +Tricolore Square Pizza Half
$25.00 +Tricolore Square Pizza Full
$32.00 +Spicy Vodka Burrata Square Half
$28.00 +Spicy Vodka Burrata Square Full
$35.00 +Grandma Square Pie Half
$25.00 +Grandma Square Pie Full
$32.00 +Regular Pizza (12")
Large Pizza (16")
Entrees - Mare
Soups
Kids Menu
DRINKS
2 LTR Club Soda
$6.00Can Pepsi
$4.00CAN Club Soda
$4.00Can Starry
$4.00Can Diet Pepsi
$4.00Can Ginger Ale
$4.00Can Iced Tea
$4.00Vegetarian
Sides
Broccoli Rabe
$8.00Broccoli
$8.00Spinach
$8.00Roasted Potatoes
$8.00French Fries
$8.00Side Penne
$8.00Side Grilled Chicken
$8.00Side Spaghetti
$8.00Side Pasta
$8.00 +mashed potato
$6.00Desserts
Toasted Almond Cake
$12.00Tiramisu
$12.00Cannoli Cone
$11.00Pistacchio Tartufo
$11.00Nutella Pizza
$16.00Ice Cream
$8.00Brick Oven Pizza
Family Style
Boards & Specials
Beyond the Sea
Prime steak, lamb chops, lobster tail, grilled octopus and jumbo shrimp, bottle of wine or sangria included
$190.00 +55 oz Tomahawk For Two
$120.00Ultimate Meat Board
$140.00 +Speedy Meat Platter
$120.00 +Seafood Boil For Two
$100.00Seafood Antipasto
$50.00 +Appetizers
Salads
Panini Platters
Pasta
Penne Primavera - Full Tray
$110.00Lasagna - Half Tray
$85.00Lasagna - Full Tray
$125.00Stuffed Shells - Full Tray
$110.00Baked Ziti - Half Tray
$75.00Baked Ziti - Full Tray
$110.00Linguini - Half Tray
$95.00Linguini - Full Tray
$125.00Penne Alla Vodka - Full Tray
$105.00Hot Trays
Meatballs - Half Tray
$80.00Meatballs - Full Tray
$110.00Chicken - Half Tray
$70.00Chicken - Full Tray
$105.00Veal - Half Tray
$75.00Veal - Full Tray
$125.00Lamb Chops - Half Tray
$100.00Lamb Chops - Full Tray
$160.00Veal & Peppers - Full Tray
$125.00Seafood
Filet of Sole - Full Tray
$125.00Zuppa di Pesce - Full Tray
$160.00Stuffed Calamari - Full Tray
$100.00Shrimp Scampi - Full Tray
$145.00Coconut Shrimp - Full Tray
$145.00Calamari - Half Tray
$65.00Calamari - Full Tray
$95.00Shrimp - Half Tray
$80.00Shrimp - Full Tray
$145.00Dessert
Specials (GH)
40oz porterhouse steak
$79.9955oz tomahawk steak
$120.00Fettucini Tartufo
$30.00 +Grilled swordfish
$35.00Speedy Meatplatter 4 People
$119.99Lobster Ravioli
$32.00Risotto Pescatore
$45.00Portobello Paesana
$18.00Scallops App Special
$24.00Grilled tuna
$35.00Pasta Wheel
$34.00Seafood skewars
$36.00Skirt steak bruscheta
$25.00Soft Shell crabs
$28.00Veal chop parm
$45.00Stuffed vealchop
$45.00Tuna Carpaccio
$24.00Watermelon salad
$16.00Appetizers (GH)
Caprese
$16.00Eggplant Rollatini
$20.00Garlic Bread
$9.00Bruschetta
$12.00Steak Bruschetta
$20.00Stuffed Peppers
$20.00Stuffed Artichokes
$18.00Mozzarella Sticks
$12.00Salads (GH)
Arugula Fillet
$25.00 +Arugula Salad
Arugula, radicchio, fennel, red onions, shaved parmesan, grape tomatoes with olive oil & fresh lemon juice
$16.00 +Giacomo Salad
$16.00 +Mixed Greens Salad
Lettuce, radicchio, fennel, red onions, shaved parmesan, grape tomatoes with olive oil & fresh lemon juice
$16.00 +