Beverages
Fresh Salads
Garden Salad
$5.49 +Greek Salad
$5.99 +Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
$10.99 +Caesar Salad
$5.99 +Salad Topped with Tuna Salad
$5.99 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
$9.99 +Steak Tips Salad
$12.99 +BBQ Steak Tips Salad
$13.49 +Wraps
Falafel in Pita Wrap
$8.99Greek Wrap
$8.99Chicken Greek Wrap
$8.49Caesar Wrap
$6.49Chicken Caesar Wrap
$8.49Italian Wrap
$7.49Turkey Wrap
$7.49Tuna Wrap
$7.49Chicken Salad Wrap
$7.49Ham and Cheese Wrap
$7.49Hot Veggies Wrap
$7.49Steak Bomb Wrap
$8.49Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$8.49Gyro Chicken Wrap
$7.49Beef Gyro Wrap
$7.49Club Sandwiches
Cold Subs
Ham and Cheese Sub
$6.49 +Tuna Salad Sub
$6.49 +Chicken Salad Sub
$6.49 +Ham, Salami and Cheese Sub
$6.49 +Extra Lean Roast Beef Sub
$7.09 +Seafood Salad Sub
$6.49 +Hot Subs
Cheeseburger Sub
$6.49 +Meatball Parmesan Sub
$6.49 +Chicken Parmesan Sub
$6.49 +Eggplant Parmesan Sub
$6.49 +Sausage Parmesan Sub
$6.49 +Steak Sub
$6.74Steak and Cheese Sub
$6.49 +Steak and Egg Sub
$6.49 +Steak and Onion Sub
$6.49 +Steak and Pepper Sub
$6.49 +Steak Mushroom Sub
$6.49 +Steak Tip Sub
$8.49 +BBQ Steak Tip Sub
$8.99 +Hamburger Sub
$6.74Burgers
Traditional Pizza
Cheese Pizza
$6.49 +Deluxe Pizza
Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$8.99 +BBQ Chicken Pizza
$8.99 +Chicken Parmesan Pizza
$8.99 +Steak and Cheese Pizza
$8.99 +Calzones
Cheese Calzone
$6.49 +Veggie Calzone
$8.99 +Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$8.99 +BBQ Chicken Calzone
$8.99 +Italian Calzone
$8.99 +Ham and Cheese Calzone
$8.99 +Chicken Broccoli Calzone
$8.99 +Chicken Parmesan Calzone
$8.99 +Eggplant Parmesan Calzone
$8.99 +Meatball Parmesan Calzone
$8.99 +Steak and Cheese Calzone
$8.99 +Pasta Dinners
Chicken Dinners
Beef Dinners
Mixed Grilled Steak Tip and Chicken Chunks Dinner
Served with salad and choice of fries or rice.
$11.99 +Beef Kafta Dinner
Fresh ground beef with onion, parsley and special spices. Served with salad and choice of fries or rice.
$10.99 +Seafood Dinners
Side Orders
French Fries
$3.99Onion Rings
$4.49Popcorn Shrimp
$7.99The Sampler Plate
3 chicken fingers, 3 mozzarella sticks, 3 fried cheese ravioli and onion rings.
$9.49