Popular menu items
SOUPS/ STARTERS
SALADS
CHOPPED SALAD
Romaine, Cucumber, Tomato, Red Onion, Red Pepper, Cilantro Lime Dressing. (GF) (DF) (V)
$10.00 +GRILLED LETTUCE
Olive Oil, Roasted Black Pepper, Yogurt, Cucumber, Roasted Cumin, Slivered Almonds, Honey Ginger Drizzle. (GF) (V)
$10.00 +ENTREES
SPINACH YELLOW DAL
Yellow Lentil, Fresh Ginger Root, Turmeric, Spinach Leaves, Tempered with Cumin, Garlic. (GF) (V)
$18.00 +CHANA MASALA
A popular Indian dish made of tender chickpeas simmered in a spicy, tangy, and aromatic tomato and onion sauce. (GF) (V)
$18.00 +VEGETABLE KORMA
A rich, creamy, and mildly spiced Indian curry made with mixed vegetables simmered in a fragrant cashew nut sauce and aromatic spices. (GF)
$19.00 +VEG THORAN
A traditional, dry South Indian stir-fry from Kerala made with finely chopped vegetables, coconut milk, mustard seeds, and aromatic spices. (GF) (V)
$19.00 +EGGPLANT BHARTA
A classic North Indian dish made from fire-roasted, mashed eggplant cooked with a flavorful mix of onions, tomatoes, garlic, green peas and warm spices. (GF) (V)
$19.00 +CAULIFLOWER MASALA
A flavorful, spiced Indian dish featuring tender cauliflower florets simmered in a rich Mughlai Sauce & Cashew Paste. (GF) (V)
$19.00 +SAAG PANEER
A classic North Indian dish made with cubes of soft, mild paneer cheese simmered in a smooth, savory puree of spinach and leafy greens. (GF)
$19.00 +SAAG TOFU
A classic North Indian dish made with cubes of Tofu simmered in a smooth, savory puree of spinach and leafy greens. (GF) (V)
$19.00 +PANEER MAKHANI
A popular North Indian dish featuring succulent cubes of cottage cheese simmered in a smooth, creamy, and mildly sweet tomato and cashew paste. (GF)
$19.00 +MALAI KOFTA
A popular North Indian dish consisting of paneer cheese dumplings served in a rich, creamy, and mildly sweet tomato onion sauce. (GF)
$20.00 +COCONUT MUSHROOM CHICKEN CURRY
A rich and fragrant dish featuring tender chicken and earthy mushrooms simmered in a creamy, mild coconut sauce, mustard seeds, curry leaves. (GF) (DF)
$21.00 +MADRAS CHICKEN CURRY
A bold South Indian dish featuring tender chicken simmered in a rich, deeply spiced tomato and coconut sauce infused with curry leaves and green chili. (GF) (DF)
$21.00 +CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
Marinated chicken cubes served in a rich, creamy, and spiced tomato sauce. (GF)
$21.00 +HYDERABADI CHICKEN KORMA
Tender pieces of Chicken marinated in yogurt and braised in a rich, creamy sauce of cashew paste, onions, and traditional spices. (GF)
$21.00 +PUMPKIN CHICKEN CURRY
A cozy, savory dish featuring tender chicken and soft pumpkin simmered together in a rich, spiced coconut milk and curry sauce. (GF) (DF)
$21.00 +BUTTER CHICKEN EXPERIENCE
Smoky chicken cooked in a tomato, buttered onions & cashew sauce. Accompanied by rice pulao, yellow tadka dal, garlic naan & papadum.
$34.00 +LAMB CURRY
A rich, deeply spiced stew featuring tender pieces of lamb and diced potato slow cooked in a savory onion, tomato, and aromatic gravy. (GF) (DF)
$22.00 +PEPPER LAMB MASALA
A bold, spicy South Indian curry where tender lamb is slow-cooked in an aromatic blend of freshly cracked black pepper, curry leaves, coconut milk. (GF)
$23.00 +LAMB & SPINACH
Tender pieces of lamb simmered in a spiced, creamy spinach gravy, cumin, garlic. (GF)
$22.00 +MADRAS FISH CURRY
A traditional South Indian dish featuring tender fish(salmon) simmered in a tangy, coconut milk flavored with tamarind, mustard seeds, and fresh curry leaves. (GF) (DF)
$24.00 +GREEN SHRIMP CURRY
Juicy shrimp simmered in a fragrant, spicy-sweet coconut milk sauce infused with Thai green curry paste, fresh herbs, and Mushrooms & Eggplant. (GF)
$22.00 +TANDOORI CHICKEN
Marinated Whole Chicken ��� on Bones: Yogurt, Ginger,��� Garlic, Yellow Chili. (GF)
$24.00BIRYANI CORNER
D- VEGETABLE BIRYANI
Basmati Rice, ���Brown Onions, Nuts, Raisins, Saffron, Fresh Mint. (GF)
$20.00D- CHICKEN BIRYANI
Basmati Rice, ���Brown Onions, Nuts, Raisins, Saffron, Fresh Mint. (GF)
$23.00D- SHRIMP BIRYANI
Basmati Rice, ���Brown Onions, Nuts, Raisins, Saffron, Fresh Mint. (GF)
$24.00FRESH BAKED BREADS
NAAN
$4.00WHOLE WHEAT ROTI
$4.00ONION & CHILI NAAN
$5.00HONEY & GINGER NAAN
$5.00GARLIC CILANTRO NAAN
$5.00ROSEMARY NAAN
$5.00DATE & COCONUT NAAN
$7.00PESTO NAAN
$7.00GOAT CHEESE NAAN
$7.00SIDES
MANGO CHUTNEY
$3.00CUCUMBER RAITA
$5.00WHITE RICE
$4.00BROWN RICE
$4.00PICKLE
$3.00TRIO OF CHUTNEYS
$3.00LEMON RICE
$5.00PAPADUM WITH CHUTNEY
$5.00DESSERTS
KIDS MENU
CHEF'S SIGNATURE MENU
VEGETABLE TIKKA MASALA
$20.00VEGETABLE MANGO CURRY
$20.00PANEER TIKKA MASALA
$20.00CHANA SAAG
$20.00MADRAS VEGETABLE CURRY
$20.00ALOO GOBHI
$20.00PUMPKIN VEGETABLE CURRY
$20.00COCONUT VEGETABLE CURRY
$20.00GREEN VEGETABLE CURRY
$20.00CHICKEN VINDALOO
$22.00CHICKEN SAAG
$22.00MANGO CHICKEN CURRY
$22.00GREEN CHICKEN CURRY
$22.00BUTTER CHICKEN - Regular
$22.00LAMB TIKKA MASALA
$23.00LAMB VINDALOO
$23.00MADRAS LAMB
$23.00PUMPKIN LAMB CURRY
$23.00LAMB KORMA
$23.00GREEN LAMB CURRY
$23.00MANGO LAMB CURRY
$23.00SHRIMP TIKKA MASALA
$22.00SHRIMP SAAG
$22.00MADRAS SHRIMP
$22.00SHRIMP KORMA
$22.00PUMPKIN SHRIMP CURRY
$22.00GARLIC SHRIMP
$22.00SHRIMP VINDALOO
$22.00FISH KORMA
$24.00PUMPKIN FISH CURRY
$24.00FISH TIKKA MASALA
$24.00FISH VINDALOO
$24.00FISH SAAG
$24.00GREEN FISH CURRY
$24.00STARTERS & SOUPS
SALADS
GRILLED LETTUCE
OLIVE OIL/ ROASTED BLACK PEPPER/ YOGURT/ CUCUMBER/ ROASTED CUMIN/ SLIVERED ALMONDS/ HONEY GINGER DRIZZLE
$11.00 +FRESH BAKED BREADS
NAAN
$4.40WHOLE WHEAT ROTI
$4.40ONION & CHILI NAAN
$5.50HONEY & GINGER NAAN
$5.50GARLIC CILANTRO NAAN
$5.50ROSEMARY NAAN
$5.50DATE & COCONUT NAAN
$7.70PESTO NAAN
$7.70GOAT CHEESE NAAN
$7.70SIDES
Mango Chutney
$3.30Cucumber Raita
$5.50Basmati Rice
$4.40Brown Rice
$4.40Chopped Salad
$5.50Pickle
$3.30Trio Of Chutneys
$3.30Lemon Rice
$5.50Papadum With Chutney
$5.50Tikka Sauce (8-oz)
$5.50BIRYANI CORNER
VEGETABLE BIRYANI
Seasonal Vegetables/ Basmati Rice/ Brown Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$22.00CHICKEN BIRYANI
Chicken/ Seasonal Vegetables/ Basmati Rice/ Brown Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$25.30LAMB BIRYANI
Boneless Lamb Cubes/ Basmati Rice/ Brown Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$26.40SHRIMP BIRYANI
Shrimp/ Seasonal Vegetables/ Basmati Rice/ Brown Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$26.40ENTREES
SPINACH YELLOW DAL
Yellow Lentils/ Fresh Ginger/ Turmeric/ Spinach Leaves/ Cumin/ Garlic. (GF) (V)
$19.80 +DESSERTS
OLIVE OIL CITRUS CAKE
Sweet Fragrant Olive Oil Cake With Earthy Citrus Flavors, Served With A Scoop Of Vanilla Ice Cream.
$9.90KIDS MENU
GRILLED CHICKEN KEBAN
$11.00FRESH NAAN PIZZA WITH CHEESE
$7.70 +SOUPS/ STARTERS
SALADS
GRILLED LETTUCE
Olive Oil/ Roasted Black Pepper/ Yogurt/ Cucumber/ Roasted Cumin/ Slivered Almonds/ Honey Ginger Drizzle
$11.00 +FRESH BAKED BREADS
NAAN
$4.40WHOLE WHEAT ROTI
$4.40ONION CHILI NAAN
$5.50HONEY GINGER NAAN
$5.50GARLIC CILANTRO NAAN
$5.50ROSEMARY NAAN
$5.50DATE COCONUT NAAN
$7.70PESTO NAAN
$7.70GOAT CHEESE NAAN
$7.70SIDES
MANGO CHUTNEY
$3.30CUCUMBER RAITA
$5.50WHITE RICE
$4.40BROWN RICE
$4.40CHOPPED SALAD
$5.50PICKLE
$3.30LEMON RICE
$5.50TRIO OF CHUTNEYS
$3.30BIRYANI CORNER
VEGETABLE BIRYANI (Lunch)
Seasonal Vegetables/ Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$13.20CHICKEN BIRYANI (Lunch)
Chicken/ Seasonal Vegetables/ Onions/ Nuts/ Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$14.30SHRIMP BIRYANI (Lunch)
Shrimp/ Seasonal Vegetables/ Onions/ Nuts/Raisins/ Saffron/ Fresh Mint. (GF)
$15.40ENTREES
SPINACH YELLOW DAL (Lunch)
Yellow Lentils/ Fresh Ginger/ Turmeric/ Spinach Leaves/ Cumin/ Garlic. (GF) (V)
$11.00 +CAULIFLOWER MASALA (Lunch)
$13.20 +SAAG PANEER (Lunch)
$13.20 +MALAI KOFTA (Lunch)
$15.40 +COCONUT MUSHROOM CHOICKEN CURRY (Lunch)
Mild Coconut Sauce/ Mustard Seeds/ Curry Leaves. (GF)
$14.30 +