Salads
GARDEN SALAD
Mixed lettuce greens topped with diced tomato, shredded carrots, slivered red onions, cucumbers, cheddar jack, croutons, and choice of dressing
$12.98 +1/2 Garden Salad
Mixed lettuce greens topped with shredded carrots, slivered red onions, diced tomato, cucumbers, cheddar jack cheese, croutons and your choice of dressing.
$7.08CEASAR SALAD
Chopped romaine lettuce tossed with creamy Caesar, topped with parmesan, croutons, and a lemon wedge.
$14.16 +1/2 Caesar Salad
Chopped romaine lettuce tossed with creamy caesar dressing, topped with grated parmesan cheese, croutons and a lemon wedge.
$7.08Buffalo Salad
Mixed greens topped with tomatoes, red onions, blue cheese crumbles, croutons, choice of buffalo chicken or buffalo cauliflower, choice of dressing
$18.88Fried Appetizers
LOADED FRIES
Your choice of beer battered fries or house cooked potato chips, topped with your choice of 3 of the following: cheddar jack, bacon, jalape��os, grilled onions, fresh garlic, truffle salt, Parmesan, cheese sauce, Cajun seasoning, ranch, or spicy ranch.
$11.80 +Gravy Fries Special
$10.62Jalapeno Poppers
Cream cheese stuffed, breaded jalape��os, served with a side of spicy ranch dressing.
$10.62MAC N CHEESE BITES
Battered, smoked Gouda mac and cheese bites, served with a side of marinara sauce.
$12.98Southwest Eggrolls
3 deep-fried eggrolls stuffed with a spicy blend of chicken, black beans and cheese, side of spicy ranch.
$14.16Pork Potstickers
6 lightly fried pork and vegetable stuffed potstickers served with a side of maple soy ginger sauce.
$11.80Buffalo Shrimp
$12.98Buffalo Cauliflower
Deep-fried, spicy battered cauliflower bites, served with ranch, carrots and celery.
$15.34Garlic Cheese Curds
Deep-fried, breaded garlic cheddar cheese curds, served with. Side of marinara
$12.98More Apps
Soft Pretzels
Choose between everything pretzels, garlic parmesan or traditional pretzels, served with a side of cheese sauce and brewpub mustard, or beercheese sauce.
$12.98 +Chips and Salsa and Guacamole
House tortilla chips served with a cup of salsa and a cup of guacamole.
$11.80$6 Chips and Queso
$7.08Wings and Wing Combos
RJs Traditional Wings
$11.80 +RJs Veggie Wings
$11.80 +RJs Boneless Wings
$11.80 +Wings and Fries
6 wings, traditional, boneless or veggie, tossed in the sauce of your choice, side of ranch or blue cheese, served on a basket of fries.
$16.52 +Wings and Mac N Cheese
6 boneless wings with choice of wing sauce and side of ranch or blue cheese, served with a side of creamy mac n cheese.
$17.70Chicken Finger Plate
Five breaded chicken fingers, served with BBQ sauce. Add Fries / $2 Get them tossed in your favorite sauce / $2
$14.16 +Tenders w/Mac and Cheese
Three breaded tenders tossed with your choice of sauce, �� order of Mac, side of ranch or blue cheese
$18.88Burgers
BACON BLUES BURGER
Melted blue cheese crumbles, bacon, garlic mayo. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Bacon Horseradish Burger
VT Cheddar cheese, bacon, saut��ed onions, horseradish mayo. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +California Burger
Grilled Onions, VT Cheddar, bacon, guacamole. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Cheeseburger
Choice of American, VT Cheddar, Swiss or Melted Blue Cheese. Try it with bacon or a fried egg for an additional charge. Includes your choice of sid
$16.52 +Chophouse Burger
VT Cheddar cheese, bacon, saut��ed mushrooms and onions, bacon aioli. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Hamburger
Premium 1/2 pound burger served with lettuce, tomato, onions, and pickles. Includes your choice of side.
$15.34 +Southwest Burger
$18.88 +KICKIN BURGER
Bacon, jalape��os, VT Cheddar cheese, spicy mayo. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +MUSHROOM ONION & SWISS BURGER
Sauteed mushrooms, onions, melted Swiss, garlic mayo. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +RJ's Classic Burger
Grilled onions, bacon, VT Cheddar, house sauce. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Santa Fe Burger
Grilled onions, jalape��os, VT Cheddar cheese, guacamole, with your choice of side.
$18.88 +Smokehouse Burger
Topped with cheddar, crispy bacon, smoky BBQ sauce and grilled onions with your choice of a side
$18.88 +Bacon Cheeseburger
$18.88 +1/4# Cheeseburger Special
$7.08 +Fiery smashburger basket
$15.34 +1/4# Cheeseburger Basket (2)
Grilled 1/4# Cheeseburger with american cheese, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickle, served with choice of side.
$12.98 +Bacon Double Smashburger
Two grilled quarter pound burgers topped with American cheese, bacon, lettuce, tomato, onion and pickles on a toasted bun, side of chips
$12.98 +Bacon Double Smashburger Special
$12.98 +RJ's Wraps
Baja Wrap
Shredded lettuce, roasted onions and peppers, cheddar and pepperjack cheeses, spicy ranch
$17.70 +Buffalo Wrap
House hot sauce, shredded cheese, lettuce, diced tomatoes and onions, blue cheese dressing.
$17.70 +Caesar Wrap
Caesar lettuce, diced tomatoes, shredded cheddar jack and parmesan cheeses, caesar dressing.
$17.70 +Smokin Chipotle Wrap
Smokin' chipotle hot sauce, cheddar and pepperjack cheeses, shredded lettuce, diced tomatoes and onions.
$17.70 +RJs Chicken Sandwiches
Peri Peri Chicken Sandwich
$17.70 +BBQ pork sandwich
$17.70 +Sandwich RJ's Club
Deep-fried chicken breast topped with cheddar, lettuce, tomato, bacon, and bacon aoili, served on a brioche roll with lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, and your choice of side.
$17.70 +Sandwich HBBQ Chicken
Deep-fried chicken breast tossed in honey BBQ sauce, topped with American cheese, bacon, and grilled onions, served on a brioche roll with lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, and your choice of side.
$17.70 +Sandwich Nashville Hot
Deep-fried chicken breast tossed in Nashville hot sauce, topped with pepperjack cheese, pickles, and cole slaw, served on a brioche roll with lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, and your choice of side.
$17.70 +Sandwich Buffalo Chicken
Deep-fried chicken breast tossed in buffalo hot sauce, topped with pepperjack cheese, side of blue cheese, served on a brioche roll with lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, and your choice of side.
$17.70 +Combos / Specialty
RUBENS REUBEN
Your choice of corned beef or turkey breast with melted Swiss, sauerkraut and 1,000 island dressing on grilled rye. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Seafood Basket
Choice of deep-fried shrimp or beer-battered Alaskan cod. Includes your choice of fries, lemon and a side of tartar or cocktail sauce.
$22.42 +Steak and Bacon Melt
Shaved steak with bacon, grilled onions and peppers, american cheese, and horseradish aioli on a brioche roll. Includes your choice of side.
$17.70 +Turkey Club Sandwich
House roasted turkey breast with crispy bacon, lettuce, tomato and mayo. Make it Cali style by adding gaucamole. Includes your choice of side.
$17.70 +Beef and Pork Ragu
$17.70pulled pork and mac
$18.88Taco Plate
3 tacos on soft flour tortilla with your choice of protein, and shredded cheese, lettuce and tomato.
$14.16 +Grilled Cheese W/Cup of Soup
Grilled rustic sourdough with your choice of American, cheddar, pepperjack or swiss and a cup of the soup of the day.
$14.16 +Soups/Desserts
Cup of Tomato Soup
$7.08Bowl of Tomato Soup
$9.44Churro Fries
Deep-fried churro fries sprinkled with cinnamon and sugar, side of chocolate sauce.
$7.08Deep-fried Oreo Cookies
4 deep-fried double-stuffed oreo cookies topped with powdered sugar and chocolate sauce.
$9.44Beverages
Bottled Water
$3.83Can Coke
$3.83Can Diet Coke
$3.83Can Sprite
$3.83Redbull
$4.72Rookies Root Beer
$4.72Shirley Temple
$4.72Snapple Lemon
$4.72Featured Items
RJ's Classic Burger
Grilled onions, bacon, VT Cheddar, house sauce. Includes your choice of side.
$18.88 +Chicken Finger Plate
Five breaded chicken fingers, served with BBQ sauce. Add Fries / $2 Get them tossed in your favorite sauce / $2
$14.16 +Soft Pretzels
Choose between everything pretzels, garlic parmesan or traditional pretzels, served with a side of cheese sauce and brewpub mustard, or beercheese sauce.
$12.98 +RJs Traditional Wings
$11.80 +RJs Veggie Wings
$11.80 +RJs Boneless Wings
$11.80 +Smokin Chipotle Wrap
Smokin' chipotle hot sauce, cheddar and pepperjack cheeses, shredded lettuce, diced tomatoes and onions.
$17.70 +