Classic Catering Menu
5 Large Cheese Pies
40 pieces. Save the time let us prepare 5 of our famous large cheese pizzas for your event!
$91.50Baked Ziti Parm Tray
Traditional baked ziti pasta baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$56.50 +Manicotti Tray
Cheese-stuffed manicotti baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$66.50 +Stuffed Shells Tray
Cheese stuffed shells in baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$66.50 +Chicken Cutlet Parm Tray
Hand breaded chicken cutlets baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese
$76.50 +Chicken Cutlet Broccoli in Garlic olive Oil
Hand breaded chicken cutlets sauteed in broccoli spears and fresh garlic olive oil & grated cheese.
$76.50 +Eggplant Parm Tray
Hand-breaded eggplant baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$61.50 +Meatball Parm Tray
Homemade 100% beef meatballs baked in marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$71.50 +Italian Sausage Parm Tray
Italian link sausage baked in homemade marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$71.50 +Garden Salad Tray
Lettuce, tomato, onion, pepper, cucumber, carrot, red cabbage, black olives.
$41.50 +Vegan Catering Menu
5 Vegan Cheese Pies
Save the time let us prepare 5 of our famous vegan cheese pizzas for your next event!
$106.50Vegan Baked Ziti Parm Tray
Your favorite pasta in homemade marinara sauce and baked with 100% vegan cheese!
$66.50 +Vegan Penne Pasta Broccoli In Garlic & Olive Oil Tray
Penne pasta with broccoli spears sauteed in fresh garlic and olive oil, then baked with 100% vegan cheese.
$66.50 +Vegan Penne Alla Vodka Tray
Penne pasta in homemade 100% vegan vodka sauce baked with 100% vegan cheese.
$66.50 +Vegan Chicken Parm Tray
100% vegan hand-battered seitan chicken cutlets baked with homemade marinara sauce and 100% vegan cheese.
$86.50 +Vegan Meatball Parm Tray
100% vegan meatballs baked in homemade marinara sauce and topped with 100% vegan cheese.
$96.50 +Vegan Sausage Parm Tray
100% vegan Italian sausage baked in homemade marinara sauce and topped with 100% vegan cheese.
$96.50 +Vegan Eggplant Parm Tray
Eggplant baked in homemade marinara sauce and topped with 100% vegan cheese.
$76.50 +Garden Salad Tray (Vegan)
Fresh garden salad. Lettuce, tomato, onion, peppers, cucumbers and black olives.
$41.50 +Pizza By the Slice! (Vegan & Non Vegan)
Regular Cheese Slice Pizza
Classic marinara sauce topped with a blend of cheeses on a traditional crust.
$5.00 +Sicilian Slice Pizza
A square, thick-crust pizza topped with cheese and tomato sauce, based on traditional Sicilian style.
$5.50 +Grandma Sicilian Slice Pizza
Sicilian-style crust topped with fresh tomatoes, basil, garlic, and a hint of olive oil.
$7.50 +Taco Slice
$8.00Margherita Slice Pizza
Fresh tomatoes and basil on a classic tomato base, finished with a drizzle of olive oil.
$7.00 +Vodka Sauce Slice Pizza
Extra-thin crust pizza slice, generously topped with a creamy vodka sauce, typically includes a blend of cheeses.
$7.00 +Pepperoni Slice Pizza
Topped with spicy pepperoni and a blend of cheeses on a classic pizza crust.
$6.50 +Chicken Parm Slice Pizza
Breaded chicken and Parmesan cheese atop a classic tomato sauce base.
$7.00 +Chicken Broccoli Slice Pizza
Tender chicken and fresh broccoli atop a classic crust, complemented by a blend of cheeses and a hint of garlic.
$7.00Vodka Pep
$7.50Chicken Bacon Ranch Slice Pizza
Chicken and bacon on a cheese base, finished with a drizzle of ranch dressing.
$7.50 +Buffalo Chicken Slice Pizza
Spicy buffalo sauce generously covering tender chicken pieces, topped with a creamy blue cheese dressing on a classic pizza crust.
$7.00 +Vegan Veggie Slice Pizza
Tomato sauce, a selection of seasonal vegetables, and vegan cheese on a crispy crust.
$7.50 +White Ricotta Slice Pizza
Ricotta cheese and a blend of Italian seasonings on a classic white pizza base typically includes garlic and a drizzle of olive oil.
$6.50 +White Broccoli Slice Pizza
One slice of white pizza typically includes creamy ricotta, tender broccoli, and a hint of garlic, all atop a crispy crust.
$6.50 +Veggie Supreme Slice Pizza
Topped with a variety of vegetables, including mushrooms, onions, green peppers, black olives, and spinach, typically on a tomato sauce base.
$7.00 +Vegan Cheese Slice Pizza
Traditional pizza slice topped with vegan cheese and marinara sauce on our classic crust.
$6.50 +Vegan Vodka Slice Pizza
Vegan Pizza with thin-crust topped with a creamy, non-dairy vodka sauce and vegan cheese, finished with a sprinkle of fresh herbs.
$7.00 +Vegan Margherita Slice Pizza
San Marzano tomato sauce and vegan cheese, typically finished with fresh basil.
$7.00 +Vegan Pepperoni Slice Pizza
This vegan pepperoni slice features a classic tomato sauce, topped with vegan cheese and slices of vegan pepperoni on a perfectly baked crust.
$7.50 +Vegan Sausage Slice Pizza
Topped with plant-based sausage, vegan cheese, and our signature tomato sauce on a classic dough base.
$7.50 +Vegan Sicilian Slice
Thick, square vegan Sicilian slice with tomato sauce and melted vegan cheese.
$6.50Vegan Grandma Slice
Thin, square vegan Grandma-style slice with tomato sauce and melted vegan cheese.
$7.00Vodka Slice
$7.00Penne Vodka Slice
$7.00Hot Honey Pepi Slice
$7.50Upside Down Sicilian
$6.50Vegan Pepi Mush
$8.00Vegi Supreme Slice
$7.00Appetizers Specialties
Garlic Knots (6 Pieces)
Six twisted knots of dough, baked until golden and seasoned with garlic.
$5.00Garlic Bread
Fresh Italian hero toasted with fresh garlic, olive oil, grated cheese, and oregano.
$6.00Philly Cheesesteak Pinwheel
Packed with shaved steak, grilled red onions, melted mozzarella and cheddar cheese, and finished with a creamy cheese sauce drizzle. Freshly baked until golden brown and loaded with cheesy Philly cheesesteak flavor in every bite.
$7.45Buffalo Chicken Pinwheel
Buffalo chicken, melted mozzarella, and creamy ranch baked into a golden, crispy pinwheel. Finished with a drizzle of buffalo sauce and fresh parsley for the perfect balance of spicy, cheesy, and savory flavor in every bite.
$6.99Mozzarella Sticks
Golden-breaded mozzarella cheese sticks, served with a side of marinara sauce.
$11.45Buffalo Wings
Six wings, buffalo sauce is served on the side as well as the blue cheese dressing.
$11.45 +Loaded Rice Balls
Choose two! 2 pieces of cheese-stuffed or ground beef-stuffed. Enjoy them plain with a side of zesty marinara sauce, or elevate your experience with our delectable sauce options: creamy vodka sauce, savory meat sauce, or classic marinara sauce, all baked to perfection with a generous layer of melted mozzarella cheese. Customize your rice balls with crispy bacon bits, mixed veggies, and more.
$10.50 +Chicken Roll with Cheese
Chicken cutlet rolled and baked with our famous marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$11.45Sausage Roll
Italian link sausage with peppers, onions, and mozzarella cheese rolled up and baked.
$11.45Pizza
Cheese Pizza
Classic cheese pizza, always house-made pizza sauce with the finest ingredients, and top-quality cheeses.
$22.50 +Vegan Cheese Pizza (Non Dairy)
Our classic crust and sauce are made with 100% dairy-free vegan cheese.
$29.50 +Grandma's Sicilian Pizza
Thin pan-baked crust with fresh mozzarella, fresh garlic, fresh basil, olive oil, and Parmigiano Reggiano.
$29.50Margherita Pizza
Our classic crust with mozzarella, fresh mozzarella, pizza sauce, fresh basil, olive oil, and grated Parmesan cheese.
$29.50 +Upside Down Sicilian Pie
Thick, square-cut Sicilian crust topped with a rich tomato sauce and a layer of melted mozzarella cheese.
$27.50Taco Supreme
**Taco Pizza** A bold taco-inspired pizza made with a Valentina Mild Sauce base and melted mozzarella, then loaded with seasoned ground beef, crisp lettuce, fresh tomatoes, cheddar cheese, and crunchy tortilla chips. Finished with sour cream and warm nacho cheese sauce drizzled on top.
$39.50 +Vegetable Supreme
Classic crust with our in-house mixed vegetable medley marinated in our in-house vinaigrette and mozzarella cheese.
$31.50 +Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Classic crust with chicken cutlet in ranch sauce, mozzarella cheese, and topped with bacon bits.
$33.50 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Classic crust with chicken cutlet with hot sauce and blue cheese buffalo sauce, and mozzarella cheese.
$31.50 +Chicken Cutlet Parmesan Pizza
Breaded chicken pieces, melted mozzarella, and a sprinkle of parsley on a crispy crust.
$31.50 +Chicken and Broccoli Parm Pizza
Topped with tender chicken and broccoli, this pizza is finished with a generous sprinkle of Parmesan cheese, typically on a classic tomato base.
$33.50 +Vegan Menu
Vegan Cheese Pizza
Traditional New York Style pizza made with 100% vegan cheese tomato pizza sauce and our classic crust.
$27.50 +Vegan Sicilian Pizza
Thick pan made squares with our famous marinara sauce, baked with a thick layer of 100% vegan cheese.
$31.50 +Vegan Grandma Sicilian Pizza
Pan made squares baked with 100 % vegan cheese, our famous marinara sauce, fresh garlic, fresh basil, and olive oil.
$33.50 +Vegan Margherita Pizza
Crispy panko or classic flour crust. Fresh tomatoes, basil, and vegan cheese. Pure Italian flavors.
$29.50 +Vegan Vodka Sauce Pizza
Traditional New York pizza in our non-dairy vegan vodka sauce, baked with 100% vegan cheese.
$29.50 +Vegan Chicken Parm Pizza
Vegan chicken parm pizza with a choice of crispy panko crust or classic flour crust.
$37.50 +Vegan Spicy Buffalo Chicken
Large vegan pizza topped with spicy buffalo-style vegan chicken and melted vegan cheese.
$37.50 +Vegan Chicken Parm Hero Sandwich
A submarine sandwich filled with plant-based chicken, smothered in marinara sauce, and melted vegan cheese.
$18.45 +Vegan Meatball Parm Hero Sandwich
A submarine sandwich filled with plant-based meatballs, topped with marinara sauce and melted vegan cheese.
$18.45 +Vegan Eggplant Parm Hero Sandwich
A submarine sandwich layered with breaded eggplant, marinara sauce, and melted vegan cheese on a crusty Italian roll.
$16.45 +Vegan Sausage Parm Hero Sandwich
A submarine sandwich filled with vegan sausage, marinara sauce, and melted non-dairy cheese, topped with saut��ed bell peppers and onions.
$18.45 +Vegan Lasagna
Homemade vegan lasagna made with mixed veggies, marinara sauce, and 100% Vegan non-soy cheese.
$18.45 +Vegan Baked Ziti
Baked ziti with our marinara sauce and 100% vegan cheese. A comforting dairy-free and meat-free Italian favorite.
$15.45 +Vegan Pepperoni Roll
Vegan pepperoni rolled in our famous dough with 100% vegan mozzarella cheese and baked to perfection. Served with marinara sauce.
$7.45Vegan Chicken Roll
Vegan breaded seitan chicken doused in our homemade marinara sauce, rolled and baked with 100% vegan mozzarella cheese. Served with marinara sauce.
$14.45Vegan Sausage Roll
Seitan vegan Italian sausage sauteed with green pepper and onions, topped with rolled in our classic dough 100% vegan cheese, and baked to perfection. Served with marinara sauce.
$14.45Vegan Cheese Calzone
100% vegan cheese calzone, simple or topped with your favorite vegan meat substitute and baked to perfection. Served with marinara sauce.
$13.45 +Broccoli Baked in Garlic and Olive Oil
Fresh broccoli florets baked with minced garlic and a drizzle of olive oil, seasoned with herbs.
$9.45Vegan Chicken Salad
Mixed garden salad with crispy vegan chicken cutlet with Italian vinaigrette.
$16.45Vegan Family Pack 1
Large vegan cheese pizza, 2 garden salads with house vinaigrette, and your choice of 2-liter soda.
$39.50Vegan Family Pack 2
Large vegan cheese pizza, choice of 2 vegan baked ziti or 2 vegan spaghetti, and a choice of 2-liter soda.
$48.50Vegan Family Pack 4
Large vegan cheese pizza, vegan chicken hero, vegan meatball hero, 2 salads, and 2-liter soda.
$69.50Pasta/Dinners
Baked Ziti Parmigiana
Ziti pasta with our famous marinara sauce, Parmesan cheese baked with mozzarella. With a side of Italian bread.
$14.25 +Spaghetti
Spaghetti with our famous marinara sauce and Parmesan cheese is oven-baked. With a side of Italian bread.
$13.45 +Penne Alla Vodka
Penne pasta in our made in-house to order, vodka sauce baked with mozzarella cheese. With a side of Italian bread.
$16.45 +Spicy Vodka Rigatoni
Rigatoni pasta tossed in a rich, creamy vodka sauce with a spicy kick from crushed Calabrian peppers and chili flakes. Finished with fresh parmesan and basil for the perfect balance of creamy, cheesy, and spicy Italian comfort food.
$16.45 +Fettuccine Alfredo
Fettuccine pasta in our in-house-made by order alfredo sauce baked with mozzarella cheese. With a side of Italian bread.
$16.45 +Linguine
Linguine in our famous marinara sauce and Parmesan cheese, oven-baked. With a side of Italian bread.
$13.45 +Lasagna Parmigiana
Homemade meat lasagna made in-store from scratch with marinara sauce, baked with mozzarella cheese. With a side of Italian bread.
$17.45 +Cheese Stuffed Shells Parmigiana
Cheese-stuffed shells with our famous marinara sauce baked with mozzarella cheese. With a side of Italian bread.
$16.45 +Gnocchi
Delicate, pillowy-soft potato dumplings, lightly tossed in your choice of sauce. Made from a blend of tender potatoes, flour, and a touch of egg, these little dumplings are cooked to perfection, offering a delightful chew with every bite. Whether paired with a rich, creamy sauce or a tangy tomato base, our gnocchi promises an authentic taste of Italy in every mouthful.
$13.45 +Heroes and Sandwiches
Chicken Parmigiana Hero
In-house-made chicken breast cutlet in our famous marinara sauce, oven-baked with mozzarella cheese on top of a toasted Italian hero.
$14.45 +Meatball Parmigiana Hero
Homemade beef meatball in our famous marinara sauce, baked with mozzarella cheese on top of a toasted Italian hero.
$14.45 +Vodka Chicken Parm on Garlic Bread
Crispy chicken cutlets layered on toasted garlic Italian hero bread with creamy homemade vodka sauce and melted mozzarella cheese, finished with grated Parmesan for a rich New York Italian classic.
$18.45 +Italian Sausage Parmigiana
Italian link sausage in our famous marinara sauce, baked with mozzarella cheese on top of a toasted Italian hero.
$14.45 +Eggplant Parmigiana Hero
Breaded eggplant in our famous marinara sauce, baked with mozzarella cheese on top of a toasted Italian hero.
$14.45 +Shrimp Parmigiana Hero
Breaded shrimp in our famous marinara sauce, baked with mozzarella cheese on top of a toasted Italian hero.
$16.45 +Grilled Chicken Sub
Grilled chicken breast on an Italian hero with mayonnaise, lettuce, tomato, onion, and vinaigrette dressing.
$15.45 +Small Dishes/ Sides
Spaghetti Marinara
Al dente spaghetti tossed with a rich tomato sauce and sprinkled with fresh herbs.
$8.45Eggplant Parmigiana
Layers of baked eggplant with tomato sauce and melted Parmesan cheese, garnished with a basil leaf.
$9.45Broccoli Garlic Oil
Steamed broccoli tossed with minced garlic and drizzled with olive oil, garnished with grated Parmesan.
$8.45Chicken Cutlet Parmigiana
Breaded chicken cutlets topped with marinara sauce and melted mozzarella, garnished with fresh basil.
$11.45Meatball Parmigiana
Juicy meatballs smothered in marinara sauce, topped with melted mozzarella cheese, and a sprinkle of fresh parsley.
$11.45Sausage Parmigiana
Sausage smothered in marinara sauce and melted mozzarella, garnished with fresh herbs.
$11.45Salads
House Garden Salad
Our in-house-made salad consists of iceberg lettuce, garden tomatoes, green peppers, white onion, cucumber, carrots, red cabbage, and garnished with black olives.
$7.50 +Grilled Chicken Salad
Sliced grilled chicken atop a bed of mixed greens, fresh strawberries, cucumbers, and red onions, dressed lightly.
$15.25 +Chicken Salad
Grilled chicken breast slices atop a bed of mixed greens with fresh strawberries, cucumbers, avocado, and red onion.
$13.25 +Beverages
2 Liter of Soda
2-liter soda available in a variety of flavors including Coke, Sprite, Pepsi, Ginger Ale, Root Beer, and Diet Coke.
$6.50Snapple
Snapple tea available in kiwi-strawberry, peach iced, apple, orange, lemon iced, diet versions, and fruit punch.
$4.50Mexican Coke
$5.00Jarritos
$5.00Special Family Deals
Family Pack 10
Large pizza, one order of wings, one order of mozzarella sticks, and a 2-liter soda.
$39.50 +