Affogate
$31.00Al Gusto
$31.00Al Salmone
$31.00E Salsiccia
$31.00 +Benedette
$31.00Fiorentina
$31.00Frittata com Vegetali
$31.00Avocado Toast
$31.00INSALATE
PASTE
Bucatini Carbonara
$31.00Special Lobster Ravioli
$31.00DOLCE
BRUNCH SIDES
Potato Hash
$7.00Mixed Berries
$7.00Bacon
$9.00Sausage
$9.00Grilled Chicken
$11.50Hangar Steak
$14.00Two Eggs
$7.00Smoked Salmon
$14.00Prosciutto
$11.50Virginia Ham
$9.00Antipasti
Insalate
Le Pizzette Di Scottadito
Controni
Broccoli Rabe
$14.00Haricot Vert
$14.00Mashed Potatoes
$11.50Roasted Potatoes
$11.50Saut��ed Spinach
$14.00Side of Meatballs
$11.50Side of Regular Fries
$14.00Side of truffle fries
$19.50Side of grilled chicken
$14.00Side of Grilled Shrimp
$16.00Paste
Fettuccine Zafferano Frutti Di Mare
Lump crab meat, tiger shrimp, scallops, PEI mussels in a spicy saffron broth
$39.00 +Spaghetti Pomodoro
$20.50 +Penne Alla Vodka
$20.50 +Pasta II
$20.50 +Secondi
Agnello Scottadito
���Finger-scorching��� buonissimo New Zealand herb crusted rack of lamb & Truffle parmesan sweet potato fries
$58.50Parmigiana Di Melanzane
Eggplant with San Marzano tomatoes, mozzarella di bufala, ricotta & penne alla vodka
$37.00Petto Di Pollo
Roasted chicken with preserved Meyer lemon, haricot vert & oven roasted potatoes
$37.00Salmone Scottadito
Pan-seared and wrapped in grilled zucchini, Dijon mustard with cannellini beans & roasted grape tomatoes
$40.50Wine
SPC Rossi di Montalcino
$79.50SPC Tretangelli GLS
$20.50SPC Tretangelli BTL
$73.50SPC Rosso de Toscana GLS
$14.00SPC Rosso di Toscana BTL
$45.00SPC Villa Antinori GLS
$18.50SPC Villa Antinori BTL
$68.00Free stormy rose
$0.00SPC Santa Cristina Ca
$83.00SPC Glass of Ruffino
$17.50Sparkling by the Glass
Caraffe
Riesling CRF
$42.50Rose Scalabrone CRF
$45.00Glass
Red - Glass & Carafe
SPC PEPPOLI GLASS
$18.50PINOT NOIR CRF
$43.50SPC glass St Michelle
$19.50SPC glass red diamond
$12.50SPC Carafe Red Diamond
$32.00SPC Rosso de Toscana GLS
$14.00Glass
Neprica - Primitivo GLS
$17.50Erath Pinot noir GLS
$17.50Prunotto Nebbiolo GLS
$19.50Bruciato GLS
$20.50Nebbiolo special
$19.50Carafe
White and Rose - Bottles
Antica Chardonnay (Napa Valley) BTL
High altitude vineyard aromas of orchard fruit with tropical notes and complexity.
$83.00Arneis Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Remarkable for its good structure sustained by its pleasing freshness and lengthy finish.
$56.50Calafuria Rose Tormaresca (Puglia) BTL
Soft flavors of peach and white fruit with crisp finish.
$56.50Campogrande Orvieto Classico (Umbria) BTL
Inviting aromas of apples, apricot, Dry crisp and full body.
$48.50Haras de Pirque Sauvignon Blanc (Maipo Valley) BTL
Aromas and flavors of citrus fruit, stone, and notes of herbs.
$56.50Moscato Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Elegant with fresh fruit flavors of acacia honey and well balanced finish.
$52.00Scalabrone Guado al Tasso Rose (Tuscany) BTL
This fresh wine balances beautiful fruit flavor with vibrant flavors and minerality.
$68.00Tormaresca Chardonnay IGT (Puglia) BTL
Aromas of white peaches and pineapple with floral notes and delicate fruit flavors
$48.50Vermentino di Boldheri Tenuta Guado al Tasso (Tuscany) BTL
Fragrant aroma of citrus and passion fruit with fresh acidity and mineral notes.
$68.00Villa Antinori Bianco Toscana BTL
A straw yellow with light green highlights, the wine shows elegant and subtle citrus aromas of oranges, lemons and grapfruit.
$48.50Sparkling - Bottle
Red - Bottles
Antica Cabernet Sauvignon (Napa) BTL
Intense aromas, an elegant mouthfeel and supple, sweet tannins on the finish.
$121.00Antinori Pian Delle Vigne Brunello di Montalcino (Tuscany) BTL
A brilliant ruby red with garnet highlights, the wine shows aromas of red fruit with balsamic notes and spice.
$161.00Antinori Tignanello (Tuscany) BTL
First Sangiovese Cabernet blend ever produced, first wine to be called Super Tuscan.
$299.00Barbera D'Asti Fiulot Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Ruby-red color with fresh grape and fruity notes, specifically plum and cherry.
$56.50Chateau Ste Michelle "Indian Wells" Cabernet Sauvignon (Washington State) BTL
New World style Cabernet Sauvignon. This wine offers dark fruit aromas enhanced richness and concentration.
$68.00Hussonet Cabernet Sauvignon Gran Reserva (Chile) BTL
Deep red in color, offering aromas of toffee and caramel. Full bodied, well balanced with a long and savory finish.
$64.50Negroamaro Tormaresca Masseria Maime Salento (Puglia) BTL
Refined and velvety tannins wrap around the core of fruit and meld with the classic note of acidity for which Negroamaro is known.
$79.50Prunotto Barolo (Piedmont) BTL
Garnet red in color with ample and complex aromas of violets and forest fruit, the wine is full and velvety in flavor and very balanced.
$121.00Pinot Noir BTL
Bright cranberry and raspberry aromas lead into bold black cherry flavors that present a touch of spearmint on the crisp, long finish.
$73.50Sangiovese Chianti Classico Peppoli Antinori (Tuscany) BTL
Beautiful balance with well-integrated notes of smoke and polished tannins.
$79.50Santa Cristina Chianti Superiore (Tuscany) BTL
Aromas of cherries and notes of spice. Persistent flavors of red fruit are complemented by supple, velvety tannins.
$56.50Tenuta Guado al Tasso il Bruciato Antinori (Tuscany) BTL
Enticing aromas of red berry fruit, sweet spice and roasted coffee. This elegant wine is well-balanced on the palate with good length and a fruity finish.
$79.50Tormaresca Torcicoda Primitivo del Salento (Puglia) BTL
Fruity aromas of plums, and cherries fused with vanilla and chocolate.
$68.00Two Vines Cabernet (Washington State) BTL
Aromas of strawberry, cherry and cola are accompanied by notes of luscious berry sweetness on the soft palate.
$52.00Neprica - Primitivo BTL
$56.50Prunotto Nebbiolo BTL
$68.00Dolci/Dessert
Cr��me Brulee
$14.00Gelato
$9.00Tiramisu
$14.00Pear Tart
$14.00Gelato Tartufo
$14.00Lemon sorbet
$14.00Rocky Road
$14.00Cannoli
$14.00Dessert Selection
$29.00Cheesecake brownie
$14.00Pecan Pie
$14.00Stracciatella
$14.00Cheesecake
$14.00Panacotta
$14.00SPC Sundae
$14.00Pumpkin pie
$14.00Coffee, Tea & Espresso
Caf�� Latte
$7.00 +House Coffee
$4.50 +Cappucino
$7.00 +Double Espresso
$7.00 +Espresso
$4.50 +Irish Coffee
$16.00Tea
$4.50Americano
$4.50Hot Chocolate
$7.00Coffee Pot & Sambuca
$29.00Italian Coffee
$16.00Macchiato
$7.00Iced coffee
$4.50Cocktails & Martinis
Jalapeno Cucumber Margarita
Tequila, Fresh Squeezed Lime Juice, Muddled Jalapeno and Cucumber
$19.50 +Bloody Maria (house)
$19.50 +Bloody Mary (house)
$19.50 +Mojito
$19.50Aperol Spritz
$19.50 +Manhattan
$19.50 +French 75
$19.50Screwdriver
$19.50Long Island Ice Tea
$22.00The New Amsterdam
$19.50Hot Honey
$19.50Raspberry Bellini
$19.50Bourbon Lavender Spritz
$19.50Special Cocktail Ginger Smash
$19.50 +Hibiscus Mule
$19.50Mango Bellini
$19.50Strawberry Bellini
$19.50Peach Bellini
$19.50Dirty Blonde
$19.50Bloody Hot Maria
$19.50 +The Claus-mopolitan
$19.50Gin Watermelon
$19.50 +North Pole Coffee
$19.50Cold-Brew Negroni
$19.50 +Elderflower blossom
$19.50Smores Martini
$19.50Spiced wonderland
$19.50Pina colada
$19.50Passionate jalapeno
$19.50Peppermint Mocha-tini
$19.50Sgroppino
$19.50Apple Spice Mule
$19.50Daiquiri
$19.50Limonelli
$19.50Sbagliato
$19.50Frozen Aperol Spritz
$19.50Mimosa
$19.50Linz Tequila
$19.50Linz Whiskey
$19.50Berry Me Ginger Mule
$19.50Hugo Spritz
$19.50Limoncello Spritz
$19.50Lychee Martini
$19.50Margaritas!
Jalapeno Cucumber Margarita
Tequila, Fresh Squeezed Lime Juice, Muddled Jalapeno and Cucumber
$19.50 +Margarita (house)
$17.50 +Strawberry Margarita
$17.50 +Frozen Classic
$17.50Frozen Strawberry
$17.50Frozen Mango
$17.50Frozen Blood Orange
$17.50Frozen Passion Fruit
$17.50Frozen Peach
$17.50Jalapeno Blood Orange
$17.50Spicy Jalapeno Margarita
$18.50Margarita jamaica
$18.50Hibiscus Margarita
$18.50Martinis!
Gin Martini
$19.50 +Vodka Martini
$19.50 +Cosmopolitan
$19.50 +Elderflower AppleTINI
$19.50Lychee LemonTINI
$19.50Blueberry CoconuTINI
$19.50Passionfruit PearTINI
$19.50North Pole Coffee
$19.50Sangria
Mules
Beer
Blue Moon
$8.00Amstel Light
$8.00Brooklyn Lager
$8.00Moretti
$8.00Moretti La Rossa
$8.00Peroni
$8.00Stella Artois
$8.00Sixpoint IPA Beer
$8.00Beverages
Bottle Spring Water
$8.00Milk
$3.00Iced Tea
$4.50Shirley Temple
$3.50Lemonade
$4.50Arnold Palmer
$7.00Chocolate Milk
$4.50SML Pellegrino
$6.00Ginger Beer
$4.50SPC MOCKTAIL Kissing
$16.00Kids Free Drink
$0.00Virgin Pina Colada
$16.00SPC Strawberry No-Jito
$16.00SPC Matcha-colada
$16.00Soda
Coke
$3.50Diet Coke
$3.50Sprite
$3.50Ginger Ale
$3.50Club Soda
$3.50Tonic Water
$3.50Shirley Temple
$3.50White Chocolate SODA
$7.00Salted Caramel SODA
$7.00Elderflower SODA
$7.00Raspberry SODA
$7.00Rose Petal SODA
$7.00Mango SODA
$7.00Peach SODA
$7.00Blueberry SODA
$7.00Lavender SODA
$7.00Juice
Dinner Specials
Zucchini Blossoms
$23.00Jumbo Shrimp
$32.00Burrata SPC
$29.00 +SPC Rib Eye Steak
$68.00Deconstructed Caesar���s
$31.00 +SPC Rigatoni
$40.50 +Kids Menu (Dinner)
Spaghetti & Meatballs (Kids)
$17.50 +Orcchiette (Kids)
$17.50Gluten Free Penne (KIds)
$17.50Penne (Kids)
$17.50Fettucine (Kids)
$17.50 +Chicken Fingers (Kids)
$17.50Pizzeta (Kids)
$17.50 +Mac & Cheese (Kids)
$17.50SPC Swoardfish
$48.50SPC raviol
$37.00Kids Apple Juice
$0.00Prix-Fix Apps
Prix-Fix Entrees
Specials
Antipasti
Insalate
Paste
Spaghetti Pomodoro
$20.50 +Fettuccine Zafferano Frutti Di Mare
Lump crab meat, tiger shrimp, scallops, PEI mussels in a spicy saffron broth
$39.00 +Secondi
Agnello Scottadito
���Finger-scorching��� buonissimo New Zealand herb crusted rack of lamb & Truffle parmesan sweet potato fries
$58.50Petto Di Pollo
Roasted chicken with preserved Meyer lemon, haricot vert & oven roasted potatoes
$37.00Parmigiana Di Melanzane
Eggplant with San Marzano tomatoes, mozzarella di bufala, ricotta & penne alla vodka
$37.00Salmone Scottadito
Pan-seared and wrapped in grilled zucchini, Dijon mustard with cannellini beans & roasted grape tomatoes
$40.50Contorni
Saut��ed Spinach
$14.00Roasted Potatoes
$11.50Broccoli Rabe
$14.00Mashed Potatoes
$11.50Haricot Vert
$14.00Cocktails & Beers
Apple Spice Mule
$19.50Sgroppino
$19.50Hibiscus Margarita
$18.50Peppermint Mocha-tini
$19.50Margarita jamaica
$18.50Passionate jalapeno
$19.50Pina colada
$19.50Jalapeno Blood Orange
$17.50Frozen Peach
$17.50Frozen Passion Fruit
$17.50Frozen Blood Orange
$17.50Frozen Strawberry
$17.50Frozen Mango
$17.50Frozen Classic
$17.50Spicy Jalapeno Margarita
$18.50SPC MOCKTAIL Kissing
$16.00Smores Martini
$19.50Elderflower blossom
$19.50Cold-Brew Negroni
$19.50 +Sixpoint IPA Beer
$8.00North Pole Coffee
$19.50Gin Watermelon
$19.50 +The Claus-mopolitan
$19.50Bloody Hot Maria
$19.50 +Dirty Blonde
$19.50Peach Bellini
$19.50Strawberry Bellini
$19.50Hibiscus Mule
$19.50Mango Bellini
$19.50Special Cocktail Ginger Smash
$19.50 +Tennesse Mule
$17.50Mexican Mule
$17.50 +London Mule
$17.50Moscow Mule
$17.50Hot Honey
$19.50The New Amsterdam
$19.50Long Island Ice Tea
$22.00Bourbon Lavender Spritz
$19.50Raspberry Bellini
$19.50Screwdriver
$19.50Cosmopolitan
$19.50 +French 75
$19.50Manhattan
$19.50 +Strawberry Margarita
$17.50 +Aperol Spritz
$19.50 +Mojito
$19.50Vodka Martini
$19.50 +Gin Martini
$19.50 +Bloody Mary (house)
$19.50 +Bloody Maria (house)
$19.50 +Margarita (house)
$17.50 +Blue Moon
$8.00Jalapeno Cucumber Margarita
Tequila, Fresh Squeezed Lime Juice, Muddled Jalapeno and Cucumber
$19.50 +Peroni
$8.00Amstel Light
$8.00Stella Artois
$8.00Brooklyn Lager
$8.00Daiquiri
$19.50Wines
Neprica - Primitivo BTL
$56.50Moscato Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Elegant with fresh fruit flavors of acacia honey and well balanced finish.
$52.00Vermentino di Boldheri Tenuta Guado al Tasso (Tuscany) BTL
Fragrant aroma of citrus and passion fruit with fresh acidity and mineral notes.
$68.00Chateau Ste Michelle "Indian Wells" Cabernet Sauvignon (Washington State) BTL
New World style Cabernet Sauvignon. This wine offers dark fruit aromas enhanced richness and concentration.
$68.00Antinori Tignanello (Tuscany) BTL
First Sangiovese Cabernet blend ever produced, first wine to be called Super Tuscan.
$299.00Tenuta Guado al Tasso il Bruciato Antinori (Tuscany) BTL
Enticing aromas of red berry fruit, sweet spice and roasted coffee. This elegant wine is well-balanced on the palate with good length and a fruity finish.
$79.50Two Vines Cabernet (Washington State) BTL
Aromas of strawberry, cherry and cola are accompanied by notes of luscious berry sweetness on the soft palate.
$52.00Antinori Pian Delle Vigne Brunello di Montalcino (Tuscany) BTL
A brilliant ruby red with garnet highlights, the wine shows aromas of red fruit with balsamic notes and spice.
$161.00Rose Col De Salici BTL
$56.50Prunotto Barolo (Piedmont) BTL
Garnet red in color with ample and complex aromas of violets and forest fruit, the wine is full and velvety in flavor and very balanced.
$121.00Santa Cristina Chianti Superiore (Tuscany) BTL
Aromas of cherries and notes of spice. Persistent flavors of red fruit are complemented by supple, velvety tannins.
$56.50Antica Cabernet Sauvignon (Napa) BTL
Intense aromas, an elegant mouthfeel and supple, sweet tannins on the finish.
$121.00Tormaresca Chardonnay IGT (Puglia) BTL
Aromas of white peaches and pineapple with floral notes and delicate fruit flavors
$48.50Haras de Pirque Sauvignon Blanc (Maipo Valley) BTL
Aromas and flavors of citrus fruit, stone, and notes of herbs.
$56.50Sangiovese Chianti Classico Peppoli Antinori (Tuscany) BTL
Beautiful balance with well-integrated notes of smoke and polished tannins.
$79.50Villa Antinori Bianco Toscana BTL
A straw yellow with light green highlights, the wine shows elegant and subtle citrus aromas of oranges, lemons and grapfruit.
$48.50Pinot Noir BTL
Bright cranberry and raspberry aromas lead into bold black cherry flavors that present a touch of spearmint on the crisp, long finish.
$73.50Scalabrone Guado al Tasso Rose (Tuscany) BTL
This fresh wine balances beautiful fruit flavor with vibrant flavors and minerality.
$68.00Arneis Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Remarkable for its good structure sustained by its pleasing freshness and lengthy finish.
$56.50Gambino BTL
$43.50Tormaresca Torcicoda Primitivo del Salento (Puglia) BTL
Fruity aromas of plums, and cherries fused with vanilla and chocolate.
$68.00Calafuria Rose Tormaresca (Puglia) BTL
Soft flavors of peach and white fruit with crisp finish.
$56.50Negroamaro Tormaresca Masseria Maime Salento (Puglia) BTL
Refined and velvety tannins wrap around the core of fruit and meld with the classic note of acidity for which Negroamaro is known.
$79.50Barbera D'Asti Fiulot Prunotto (Piedmont) BTL
Ruby-red color with fresh grape and fruity notes, specifically plum and cherry.
$56.50Campogrande Orvieto Classico (Umbria) BTL
Inviting aromas of apples, apricot, Dry crisp and full body.
$48.50Antica Chardonnay (Napa Valley) BTL
High altitude vineyard aromas of orchard fruit with tropical notes and complexity.
$83.00Hussonet Cabernet Sauvignon Gran Reserva (Chile) BTL
Deep red in color, offering aromas of toffee and caramel. Full bodied, well balanced with a long and savory finish.
$64.50