Popular menu items
Sparta Falafel Pita
$13.15 +Appetizers
Beef Gyro Appetizer
$15.35Chicken Wings
$15.35Buffalo Wings
$15.35BBQ Chicken Wings
$15.35Greek Nachos
Beef gyro, fried pita chips, red onions, tomatoes, jalape��o, cheddar Monterey cheese, feta & buttermilk ranch
$17.55Shrimp Saganaki
Saut��ed shrimp with garlic, onions, peppers, tomatoes, feta, wine, and tomato sauce
$18.65House Dips
Salads
Caesar Salad
$14.25 +Prasini Salad
$14.25 +Greek Salad
$15.35 +George's Combo Salad
$16.45 +Sparta Salad
$16.45 +Supreme Salad
$16.45 +Pita Sandwiches
Falafel Pita
$13.15 +Sparta Falafel Pita
$13.15 +Sparta Gyro Pita
Beef gyro, fries inside the pita, red onions, tomato, chipotle sauce & tzatziki.
$14.25 +Chicken Pita
$14.25 +Sparta Chicken Pita
$14.25 +Pork Souvlaki Pita
$14.25 +Sparta Pork Pita
$14.25 +Lamb Souvlaki Pita
$16.45 +Shrimp Souvlaki Pita
$16.45 +Wraps
Falafel Wrap
$15.35 +Sparta Falafel Wrap
$15.35 +Vegetable Wrap
$16.45 +Chicken Caesar Wrap
$16.45 +Grilled Chicken Wrap
$16.45 +Chicken Chipotle Wrap
$16.45 +Honey Dijon Chicken Wrap
$16.45 +Spicy Chicken Wrap
$16.45 +Barbecue Chicken Wrap
$16.45 +Chicken Souvlaki Wrap
$16.45 +Sparta Chicken Wrap
$16.45 +Sparta Gyro Wrap
Beef gyro, fries inside the wrap, red onions, tomato, chipotle sauce & tzatziki.
$16.45 +Shrimp Souvlaki Wrap
$17.55 +Lamb Souvlaki Wrap
$17.55 +Chicken Philly Wrap
$17.55 +Steak Philly Wrap
$18.65 +All Time Favorites
Cheese Quesadilla
$18.65 +Chicken Quesadilla
$19.75 +Greek Chicken Quesadilla
$20.85 +Chicken Philly Panini
$20.85 +Steak Philly Panini
$21.95 +Shrimp Quesadilla
$21.95 +Main Entrees
Falafel Platter
$21.95Spanakopita
$23.05Penne a la Vodka
$23.05Fish & Chips
$23.05Pastichio
$25.25Chicken Souvlaki Platter
$25.25Pork Souvlaki Platter
$25.25Mousaka
$26.35Lamb Souvlaki Platter
$28.55Shrimp Souvlaki Platter
$28.55Filet of Salmon
$29.65Shrimp Mykonos
Saut��ed shrimp with garlic, red onions, green peppers, tomato, red sauce & feta cheese, served best over rice or linguine
$32.95Sparta Shrimp
Saut��ed shrimp with garlic, red onions, cooked in a creamy sherry sauce, served over rice, mashed potato, or linguine
$32.95