Popular menu items
Lunch (Bento Box)(10.30AM-3PM)
Chicken Katsu Box Lunch
$17.25Sesame Chicken Box Lunch
$17.25Sesame Shrimp Box Lunch
$18.40Shrimp Tempura Box Lunch
$18.40Teriyaki Beef Box Lunch
$19.55Lunch (Sushi Roll)(10.30AM-3PM)
Lunch Stir Fry Noodle or Rice(10.30AM-3PM)
Asian Lo Mein Lunch
$13.23Fat Chow Fun Lunch
$13.23Fried Brown Rice Lunch
$13.23Fried Rice Lunch
$13.23Pad Thai Lunch
$13.23Soba Noodle Lunch
$13.23Appetizers
Organic Edamame
$8.05Yakitori Beef 2pc
$10.35Yakitori Chicken 2pc
$10.35Chicken Lettuce Cups
$12.65Spicy Edamame
$9.20Cold Appetizers
Blackened Tuna Tataki (APP)
Thin Sliced Seared Blackened Tuna w.Masago & Scallion <br/>Served w. 3 Special Sauce & Mix Spring Salads
$21.85Japanese Pizza
Tortilla Pancake top w.Avocado, Sliced Tuna, Masago & Scallion, Spicy Mayo Sauce & Eel Sauce on the top
$20.70Soup
Salad
Avocado Salad
Mix Green Salad top w.Avocado, Raisin, Masago & Sesame Seed W. Ginger Dressing on the side
$12.65 +House Salad W. Ginger Dressing
$12.65 +Kani Salad
$12.65 +Seaweed Salad
$9.20 +Spicy Kani Salad
$12.65 +Sushi or Sashimi
Roll
A.A.C. Roll
$9.20 +Alaska Roll
$10.35 +Avocado & Cucumber Roll
$9.20 +Blackened Tuna Roll
$11.50 +Boston Roll
$9.20 +California Roll
$9.20 +Cucumber Roll
$8.05 +Eel Avocado Roll
$11.50 +Eel Cucumber Roll
$11.50 +Lobster Tempura Roll
$18.40 +Oshinko Roll
$8.05 +Philadelphia Roll
$11.50 +Salmon Skin Roll
$10.35 +Shrimp Asparagus Roll
$8.91 +Shrimp Avocado Roll
$9.20 +Shrimp Cucumber Roll
$9.20 +Shrimp Tempura Roll
$13.80 +Spicy Crab Roll
$10.06 +Sweet Potato Roll
$9.20 +Tofu Avocado Roll
$9.20 +Vegetable Roll
$9.20 +Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Futo Maki Roll
$11.50 +Peanut Avocado Roll
$8.05 +Signature Rolls
Beach Roll
Raw. Inside: Shrimp Tempura. Topped: Spicy Tuna & Avocado W.Creamy White sauce & Eel sauce
$24.15 +Crazy Tuna Roll
Raw. Inside: Blackened Tuna & Avocado. Topped: Spicy Tuna, Masago, Scallion & Sriacha Sauce
$21.85 +Golden Dragon Roll
Inside: Lobster Tempura, Avocado & Asparagus<br/>Topped: Mango & Masago W. Mayonnaise, seaweed Powder & Special Sauce
$26.45 +Green Mame Roll
Raw. Green Soy Paper Wrapped W. Salmon, Cucumber, Avocado, Scallion & Avocado W. Honey Wasabi Sauce & Seaweed Powder
$21.22 +Greenwich Roll
Raw. Inside: White Tuna & Avocado. Topped: Yellowtail Jalapeno & Creamy Jalapeno Sauce
$21.85 +J Roll
Raw. Sesame seed Soy Paper Wrapped: Yellowtail, Tuna, Salmon, Spicy Tuna Shrimp & Avocado W. Honey wasabi & Fresh Mango sauce
$21.85 +Kirin Roll
Raw. Inside: Shrimp Tempura. Topped: Blackened Tuna, Eel, Avocado, Masago & Scallion W.Eel Sauce
$23.00 +Naruto Roll
Thinly Cucumber Wrap W. Tuna, Salmon, Kani, Masago & Avocado, Special Sauce on the side.
$20.70 +Sunshine Roll
Raw. Inside: Kani, Cucumber & Avocado. Topped: Salmon, Crunch Flake W. Spicy mayo & Eel sauce
$20.70 +Tuna Lover Roll
Raw. Inside: Blackened Tuna & Avocado. Topped: Seared Tuna W. Mayonnaise, seaweed Powder & Special Sauce
$23.00 +Secret Garden
Tuna, salmon, avocado, spicy tuna & seaweed salad in soy paper w. honey wasabi sauce
$24.15 +Sushi Soba Roll
Shrimp tempura, asparagus top w. tataki, salmon, tataki mayo eel sauce & sashimi powder
$21.85 +Tropical Breeze
Tuna, salmon, mango on top wrapped w. seaweed, kani, tomago in thai chilli sauce
$21.85 +Sushi Entrees
Chirashi
$44.85Momoka Set
$44.85Sakura Set
$52.90Sushi Soba Boat For 1
$78.20Sushi Soba Boat For 2
Chef's Picked : 20 pcs Sashimi, 12 pcs Sushi with Sunshine Roll & Crazy Tuna Roll
$158.70