Chippwiches
Quickwich
Captain's Entr��es
Mini Fish & Chips
$6.75 +Single Fish & Chips
$13.99 +Double Fish & Chips
$17.99 +Triple Fish & Chips
$21.99 +Popcorn Shrimp & Chips
$15.99 +8pc Shrimp & Chips
$15.99 +Calamari & Chips
$17.99 +Fried Clam Strips & Chips
$15.99 +Chicken & Chips
$15.998pc Coconut Shrimp & Chips
$15.99 +Jumbo Shrimp & Chips
Plump, hand-battered jumbo fried shrimp. Served over our signature crispy chips.
$20.99Chip Combos
Soup
Lobster Bisque Soup
$7.99Side Orders
Chips
$5.99 +Hush Puppies
$5.99Onion Rings
$6.99Chicken Fingers
$11.99Chicken Wings
$12.99Deep Fried Pickle
$4.99Corn Dog
$4.99Jalapeno Poppers
$7.99Coleslaw
$3.50Mozzarella Bites
$5.99Coconut Shrimp
$12.998pc Shrimp
$11.99 +Calamari
$15.99Lobster Tail
$17.99Lobster Bites
A Large, premium 8-ounce Lobster Tail cut into bite size pieces, hand-seasoned and fried to golden perfection. Juicy on the inside with a crisp , buttery crunch on the outside. Served hot, tender, and packed with flavor--a true show-stopper for seafood lovers!
$17.99