Appetizers
Garlic Knots 6
Savor the garlicky goodness of our 6 Garlic Knots, a delectable treat that boasts a golden, crunchy exterior, and a soft, fragrant center, making it an irresistible companion to any meal or a delightful snack on its own.
$5.00Garlic Knots with Vodka Sauce Cheese
Elevate your garlic knot experience with our Garlic Knots with Vodka Sauce & Cheese, a heavenly combination of homemade vodka sauce and mozzarella cheese, perfectly complementing the irresistible allure of our signature garlic knots.
$7.50Homemade Mozzarella Sticks 5
Relish the goodness of our 5 Homemade Mozzarella Sticks, crafted to perfection with creamy mozzarella cheese and served with a side of marinara sauce for a comforting and irresistible taste.
$8.00Wings 12
Experience the bold and savory taste of our Wings, a quintessential treat that promises to delight your taste buds with every tender and flavorful bite.
$18.00Pepperoni Bites 6
Enjoy the delightful bite-sized treat of our 6 Pepperoni Bites, where the savory allure of pepperoni awaits in every delectable morsel, offering a perfect snack to satisfy your cravings.
$5.00Wings 6
Experience the bold and savory taste of our Wings, a quintessential treat that promises to delight your taste buds with every tender and flavorful bite.
$12.00Three Mini Calzones
Choice of your topping three individual mini calzones with fresh ricotta, mozzarella cheese, and our homemade dipping sauce.
$10.00 +Pepperoni Garlic Knot with Fresh Mozzarella
Savor the perfect blend of Pepperoni and Fresh Mozzarella with our Pepperoni Garlic Knot, offering a delightful twist on the classic garlic knot with a topping that elevates the flavors to a whole new level.
$6.00Ranch on Side
Elevate your dining experience with our Ranch on the Side, offering a creamy and cool dressing that complements a wide range of dishes, adding a delightful touch to your meal.
$0.60Marinara Sauce on Side
Enjoy the versatility of our Marinara Sauce on the Side, perfect for adding an extra burst of flavor to any dish, from pizzas to appetizers.
$0.75Fries
Enjoy the simplicity of our Fries, a classic side that perfectly complements any meal, offering a delightful and comforting addition to your dining experience.
$6.00 +Appetizer Platter
Delight in a tantalizing array of flavors with our Appetizer Platter, featuring 3 pieces each of mozzarella sticks, garlic knots, and chicken wings, offering a delightful assortment of tastes to savor.
$12.00Chicken Tenders 3
$9.005 Pcs Tomato Bruschetta
Immerse yourself in the fresh and vibrant flavors of our 5 pieces of Tomato Bruschetta, where juicy tomatoes, garlic, red onions, salt, pepper, and aromatic basil unite to create a mouthwatering medley that showcases the essence of Italian cuisine.
$9.00Cheese Bread Sticks 2
Delight in the perfect blend of cheese and bread with our 2pc Cheese Breadsticks, each crispy bite offering a comforting and flavorful indulgence that will warm your heart and tantalize your taste buds.
$3.50Three Mini Calzones with Pepperoni
Three individual mini calzones with pepperoni fresh ricotta cheese mozzarella cheese, an hour, homemade marinara sauce.
$11.00Homemade Riceball
Indulge in the heartwarming flavors of our Homemade Riceball, where rice, sauce, ground beef, and mozzarella cheese unite to create a comforting and satisfying treat.
$6.00Garlic Bread
Savor the comforting goodness of our Garlic Bread, a classic side that boasts the fragrant allure of garlic, making it the perfect companion to any Italian meal.
$3.50Tonys Fries
Enjoy the comforting and flavorful taste of Tony's Fries, where marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese unite to create a mouthwatering combination that celebrates the essence of Italian comfort food.
$10.00 +Meatball Slider with Fresh Mozzarella
Treat yourself to our Meatball Slider with Fresh Mozzarella, a flavorful delight that celebrates the timeless pairing of meatballs and fresh mozzarella, creating a slider that is both comforting and mouthwatering.
$6.00Buffalo Chicken Slider
Satisfy your cravings for bold flavors with our Buffalo Chicken Slider, where succulent buffalo chicken and mozzarella cheese create a harmonious and satisfying taste that will leave you wanting more.
$7.006 Pcs Knots with Cheese Pesto
Embark on a taste journey with our 6pc Knots with Cheese & Pesto, where the delightful harmony of mozzarella cheese and pesto elevates the simple garlic knot to a gourmet delight, leaving you enchanted by the richness of flavors.
$6.50Pizza Sticks 10
Delight in the delectable medley of flavors with our Pizza Sticks (10pcs), where homemade pizza sticks with Sicilian seasonings are served with marinara sauce, creating a delightful appetizer or snack option.
$8.99Fried Calamari Shrimp
Savor the irresistible combination of Fried Calamari & Shrimp, where these two seafood delights unite in a symphony of flavors, served with marinara sauce for a perfect complement.
$28.00Fried Calamari
Experience the crispy and tender goodness of our Fried Calamari, a seafood delicacy that promises to please your palate with every delectable bite.
$24.00Buffalo Pizza Stix 10 Pcs
Embark on a taste adventure with our Buffalo Pizza Stix (10pc), where the zesty Buffalo sauce, Sicilian seasonings, and melted butter elevate the pizza sticks to a tantalizing and bold delight.
$8.99Brooklyn Fries
Indulge in the mouthwatering blend of Mozzarella and Pepperoni with our Brooklyn Fries, a delightful combination that promises to take your taste buds on a journey to the bustling streets of New York City.
$12.00 +Buffalo Chicken Fries
Experience the fiery delight of our Buffalo Chicken Fries, a tantalizing combination of buffalo chicken and your choice of ranch or bleu cheese, delivering a burst of bold flavors in every crispy bite.
$14.00 +Hot Dog Roll
Savor the simplicity and deliciousness of our Hot Dog Roll, a classic and comforting option that will remind you of cherished childhood memories.
$4.256 Garlic Knots with Sauce and Cheese
Treat yourself to the goodness of our 6 Garlic Knots with Sauce and Cheese, as the warm, pillowy knots are adorned with a delectable blend of sauce and mozzarella cheese, resulting in a savory and satisfying taste sensation.
$6.006 Pcs Roni Bites Garlic Oil
Delight in the burst of flavor with our 6pc Roni Bites Garlic & Oil, where crispy pepperoni bites are marinated in garlic and oil, offering a tantalizing crunch, and served with a side of marinara sauce for an extra burst of Italian goodness.
$4.00Pizza Stix with Melted Mozzarella Cheese 10 Pcs
Experience the gooey and comforting goodness of our Pizza Stix with Melted Mozzarella Cheese (10pc), where the luscious melted mozzarella cheese adds a delightful touch to the pizza sticks, creating a treat that is both satisfying and indulgent.
$9.99Mix Match Fries with Wings
Mix and match your favorite flavors with our Mix&Match (Fries with Wings), where the comforting goodness of fries pairs perfectly with 3 pieces of chicken wings of your choice, creating a satisfying and customizable meal.
$11.00Tony Jr. Fries
Embark on a delightful journey with Tony Jr. Fries, where fries and Philly cheese steak come together with vodka sauce, offering a symphony of flavors that will satisfy your cravings and leave you wanting more.
$14.00Tonys Disco Fries
Indulge in the irresistible flavors of Tony's Disco Fries, where chopped up bacon, Tony's special Sicilian seasonings, and melted mozzarella cheese come together to create a mouthwatering feast for your senses.
$12.00 +Blue Cheese
Experience the tangy goodness of our Bleu Cheese, a classic dressing that offers a bold and flavorful accompaniment to your favorite dishes.
$0.75BBQ Chicken Fries
Relish the smoky and savory delight of our BBQ Chicken Fries, where the bold flavors of BBQ chicken elevate the classic fries to a delightful taste adventure.
$14.00 +Arrabbiata Calamari Hot Cherry Peppers
Embrace the fiery essence of our Arrabbiata Calamari, where the tender calamari is saut��ed in hot cherry peppers and marinara sauce, creating a tantalizing and bold taste adventure.
$25.00Crazy Tony Fries
Experience the bold and flavorful goodness of Crazy Tony Fries, where chopped meat, jalape��os, diced tomatoes, red onions, American cheese, and ranch unite to create a taste sensation that promises to excite your taste buds.
$13.00 +Bacon Fries American Cheese
Delight in the simple yet comforting goodness of Bacon Fries with American Cheese, a classic combination that offers a symphony of flavors in every delightful bite.
$12.00 +3 Mini Calzones
Three pieces of mini calzones with fresh ricotta, mozzarella cheese, and homemade marinara sauce.
$9.99Pane Cunzato Semplice
Enjoy the simplicity of Pane Cunzato (Semplice), where tomatoes, red onions, salt, pepper, romano cheese, and Sicilian olive oil form a harmonious medley of flavors, creating a delightful option that celebrates the natural goodness of ingredients.
$10.00Six Mini Calzones
Six individual calzones your choice of topping with fresh ricotta mozzarella cheese, and our homemade marinara sauce.
$14.00 +Buffalo Calamari with Blue Cheese
Discover the bold and tangy taste of our Buffalo Calamari w/ Blue Cheese, where fried calamari is marinated in Buffalo sauce, offering a delightful kick, and served with blue cheese for a cooling and complementary contrast.
$26.00Loaded Garlic French Fries
Savor the ultimate comfort with our Loaded Garlic French Fries, where the combination of toppings creates a flavorful and satisfying treat that promises to warm your heart and please your palate.
$7.50 +Riceball Veggie
Delight in the wholesome goodness of our Riceball Veggie, offering a vegetarian-friendly option that showcases the delightful combination of rice, vegetables, and mozzarella cheese.
$6.00Pizza Stix with Pesto 10
Elevate your pizza sticks experience with our Pizza Stix with Pesto (10pcs), where the fragrant homemade pesto takes the pizza sticks to new heights, offering a burst of freshness and flavor.
$8.99Pane Cunzato
Savor the timeless flavors of Sicily with our Pane Cunzato, where fresh tomatoes, Sicilian olive oil, romano cheese, and anchovies unite to create a delightful taste adventure that captures the essence of Italian cuisine.
$12.00Hot Sauce on the Side
Add a spicy kick to your meal with our Hot Sauce on the Side, perfect for those who crave a little extra heat to elevate their dining experience.
$1.006 Mini Calzones
6 individual, mini calzones with fresh ricotta and mozzarella cheese with dipping homemade marinara sauce.
$16.003 Mini Calzones with Ham
Three individual mini calzones with fresh ricotta, mozzarella cheese, and ham, with a side of our homemade marinara sauce.
$11.006 Mini Calzones with Him
Six individual mini calzones with fresh ricotta, mozzarella cheese, with ham and our homemade marinara sauce.
$18.00Six Mini Calzones with Pepperoni
Individual six piece mini calzone with pepperoni, fresh ricotta, mozzarella cheese, and homemade marinara.
$18.00Ketchup Packets 5
$0.502 Pcs Cheesy Breadsticks with Pesto Sauce
Elevate your Cheesy Breadsticks with our Homemade Pesto Sauce, a delightful pairing that offers the perfect blend of cheesy goodness and fragrant pesto, accompanied by a side of marinara sauce for a complete and satisfying treat.
$4.75Zucchini Sticks
Crispy, golden-fried zucchini sticks served with a side of zesty dipping sauce. Perfectly seasoned for a light and savory snack or sides!
$14.95Loaded Garlic Knots
$7.50 +Soups
Salads
Greek Salad
Cucumber, red onions, tomatoes, black olives, parsley, Greek feta, olive oil, red wine vinegar and oregano.
$12.00 +Caprese Salad
Fresh mozzarella, juicy sliced tomatoes and fresh basil with olive oil. Served over mixed greens.
$13.00Antipasto Salad
Mix greens, tomatoes, ham, salami, provolone cheese and black and green olives.
$15.00 +Large Mixed Green Salad
Cucumber, onions, cherry tomatoes, red peppers, black olives and rise wine dressing.
$15.00 +Pasta / Salad Bread Bowl
Pasta Bread Bowl
$14.95 +Salad Bread Bowl
$12.95 +Weather Forecast Conditions
Daily Specials
5 Large Pies One Extra Pie for Free
Catering Wings
1/2 Half Catering Wings
$80.00Tonys Homemade Kitchen Sauces
Football Special
Special Four
1/2 tray baked ziti, 1/2 tray wings, 1/2 tray chicken cutlet parm, 1/2 tray mix salad, and Free 1/2 tray of garlic knots.
$300.00Special Two
3 large regular pies 2 (12) wings (BBQ, hot, sweet teriyaki, honey BBQ) 2 orders of garlic knots.
$90.00 +Special Three
5 large regular pies, 1/2 tray wings (BBQ, hot, sweet teriyaki, honey BBQ), 1/2 tray garlic knots, and 1/2 tray of a house salad.
$250.00 +Cold Subs
Wraps
Heroes
Philly Cheesesteak Hero
$18.00 +Meatball Parmigiana Hero
$18.00 +Potatoes Eggs Hero
$13.00 +Loaded Philly Cheese Steak Hero
Philly steak, Saut��ed onions, fresh mushrooms, jalape��os, mozzarella cheese.
$18.00Breaded Chicken Parmigiana Hero with Vodka Sauce
Hand breaded chicken cutlet with homemade vodka sauce with mozzarella cheese.
$16.00Veal Parmigiana Hero
$16.00 +Eggplant Parmigiana Hero
$14.00 +Grilled Chicken Parmigiana Hero
$18.00 +Ham and Egg Hero
$12.00 +Peppers and Steak Hero
$18.00 +Peppers and Eggs Hero
$13.00 +Sausage and Peppers Hero
$16.00 +Shrimp Parmigiana Hero
$18.00 +Spicy Shrimp Parm Hero
$18.00Handmade Burgers Beef
8 oz. Spice Burger
Spicy. Pepper jack, bacon, arugula, Buffalo sauce and blue cheese dressing. Served with fries.
$16.00 +8 oz. Tonys Burger
Swiss cheese, tomato, mayo, caramel onions and arugula. Served with fries.
$16.00 +8 oz. Chipotle Burger
Lettuce, tomato, onions, cilantro, chipotle sauce, jalapeno and bacon. Served with fries.
$16.00 +Family Style Rolls Oversize
Rolls
Pepperoni Pin Wheel Roll
$11.50 +Chicken Roll
$11.50 +Beef Patty Roll
$11.50 +Spinach Roll
$11.50 +Buffalo Roll
$11.50 +Calzone
$15.00 +Calzone with Pepperoni
$15.00Loaded Beef Patty
Philly cheese steak top with 3pc of mozzarella sticks, mozzarella cheese, hot sauce.
$13.00Calzone with Ham
$11.50Sausage and Peppers Roll
$11.50 +Eggplant Roll
$11.50 +Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
$10.00 +Chicken Broccoli Pin Wheel
$7.00 +Philly Roll
$11.50 +Hot Dishes
Bolognese Pasta
$17.00Eggplant Rollatini
$18.95Stuffed Shells with Vodka Sauce Parm
4 pcs of stuffed shells with homemade vodka sauce parmigiana.
$17.00Eggplant Parm Pasta with Vodka Sauce
Baked homemade eggplant with homemade vodka sauce parmigiana.
$18.00Grilled Shrimp Pasta with Vodka Sauce Parm
5 pc grilled shrimp dip in a homemade vodka sauce parmigiana.
$24.00Pesto Sauce Pasta
$13.00Breaded Shrimp Pasta with Vodka Sauce Parm
5 pc baked breaded shrimp dip in homemade vodka sauce parmigiana.
$24.00Frutti Di Mare Seafood with Marinara Sauce
Mixture of seafood (clams, mussels, shrimp, calamari) with marinara sauce.
$24.00Arrabbiata Pasta
Fresh Garlic Chili flakes (same as crushed red pepper) Olive oil Diced fresh basil Salt & pepper.
$15.00 +Shrimp Fra Diavolo
Fresh garlic, crushed red pepper, Sicilian olive oil and white wine with Sicilian spices.
$24.00Tonys Brunch Cauliflower Crust Pizza 10
Texas Breakfast Pizza
Scrambled eggs jalape��os American cheese hot cherry peppers drizzle mikes hot honey mozzarella cheese.
$20.0012 Gluten Free Cheese Pizza
Pizza
Pizza Kit
Pizza Kit with Sangriaa
2 small dough's, container of Tony���s homemade pizza sauce and a container of mozzarella with a 750ML bottle of Red Sangriaa to go with it.
$38.00Bacon Crust Grandma Pie
Bacon Grandma Crust Pizza
$30.00 +Mezza Luna Pizza
Half Calzone Half Pizza
Half cheese ricotta calzone and half Margherita pizza basil olive oil.
$22.00 +Sicilian Rosticceria Minos Minos Rotisserie
Custom Minos Fritto
Your choice of a fried calzone. Filled with different type of toppings of your choice.
$15.00 +Metro Pizza Caputo Flour from Napoli
Mini Metro Pizza
Caputo flour soft crust. Marinara sauce fresh mozzarella Sicilian olive oil Romano cheese.
$22.00 +Metro Pizzaman Special Ricotta Sliced Sausage Jalapeos Mike Hot Honey
Caputo flour soft crust. Ricotta cheese, mozzarella cheese, jalape��os & sliced sausage with a drizzle of Mike���s hot honey. Our flour is imported from Sicily!
$40.00Metro Pizza Broccoli Rabe Crumble Sausage Jalapeo
Caputo flour broccoli rabe crumble sausage and jalape��os. Our flour is imported from Sicily!
$38.00Metro Pizza Margherita
Caputo flour soft crust. Fresh mozzarella grandma sauce basil olive oil Romano cheese. Our flour is imported from Sicily!
$34.00 +Metro Margherita Pepperoni Pizza
Caputo flour soft crust. Margherita basil olive oil pepperoni basil. Our flour is imported from Sicily!
$38.00Bouquet of Pizza
Heart Shaped Pizza Special
Heart Shaped Pizza Large
$24.00 +Date Night at Home
Date Night at Home
You and Your Special Someone Can Enjoy Date Night the Tony���s Way from the Comfort of Your Home Date Night Package Includes ��� 2 Pizza Dough���s ��� Container of Tony���s Pizza Sauce ��� Container of Tony���s Mozzarella Cheese ��� 2 Toppings of Your Choice ��� Bottle of Wine (Red or White). In the Instructions Please Specify Which Winee You Would Like.
$45.00Spicy Oil Pizza
Spicy Oil Pizza
Homemade Sicilian tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese and Sicilian spicy olive oil.
$15.00 +Tonys Special Pizza
Regular Slice
Regular Pizza Slice ��� A classic slice topped with delicious melted cheese and rich pizza sauce.
$4.00 +Fresh Mozzarella Margarita Pizza
$22.00 +Margherita Pesto Roni Mikes Hot Honey Pizza
Fresh mozzarella Sicilian pesto, pepperoni mikes hot honey.
$22.00 +Margherita Pesto with Pepperoni Pie
Fresh mozzarella cheese, homemade pesto sauce with slices of pepperoni, Romano cheese and extra virgin olive oil.
$22.00 +Chicken Bacon Ranch Pie
$22.00 +Philly Cheesesteak Pizza
$22.00 +Hawaiian Pie
$22.00 +BBQ Chicken Pizza
$22.00 +Baked Ziti Pie
$22.00 +Cauliflower Pizza Crust 10 inch
$16.00 +Bacon Cheese Burger Pie
$22.00 +Grandma Pie
$28.00Creamy Artichoke Pizza
$22.00 +Frutti di Mare Seafood Pizza
Homemade rich Sicilian sauce with squid, clams, mussels, grilled shrimp *caution may contain shell fragments*.
$22.00 +Sausage Peppers Pizza
$22.00 +Bruschetta Pie
$22.00 +The 3 SSS
We choose your Surprise Special Slice. If any food allergies let us know in the special instructions.
$5.50Grill Chicken Pie
$22.00 +Chicken Cutlet Pie
$22.00 +Buffalo Chicken Pepperoni Pie
$22.00 +Chicken Pepperoni Pie
$22.00 +Mix Vegetable Pizza
$22.00 +Chicken Mushroom Pie
$22.00 +Stuffed Buffalo Chicken Pie with Roni
First layer stuffed with Buffalo chicken with a classic cheese pie with pepperoni on top of it.
$32.00Chicken Broccoli Pizza
$22.00 +Cheese Ravioli Pie
$22.00 +Cheese Bread Sticks Pie
$13.00 +Eggplant Pizza
$18.00 +Faccia di Vecchia Pie
Breadcrumbs, sicilian red sauce, red onions, Romano cheese & Caciocavallo (just like in Sicily).
$16.00 +Grill Chicken Salad Pie
$22.00 +Jalapeno Pizza
$16.00 +Spinach Fresh Tomatoes Pizza
$18.00 +Stuffed Chicken Pizza
$18.00 +Sweet Teriyaki Chicken Broccoli Pizza
Saut��ed broccoli and chicken with sweet teriyaki sauce tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese.
$18.00 +White Clam Pie
$18.00 +Vegan Cheese Pizza
$20.00 +Sicilian Pie
$25.00Square Grandma Barese Pizza
Fresh mozzarella, sliced sausage, and broccoli rabe Italian spices.
$32.00Superbowl Specials
Super Bowl Special
One 3ft Hero, 1/2 Tray BBQ Wings or Buffalo Wings, 1 Container of Macaroni Salad & Potato, and Salad. Hero Choice: -Chicken Cutlet/Grilled Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Fresh Mozzarella. -Chicken Cutlet with Vodka Sauce or Tomato Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella. -Eggplant with Tomato Sauce, Fresh Mozzarella. -Italian with Ham, Salami, Pepperoni, White Cheese. -American with Ham, Salami, American Cheese, Roasted Peppers.
$155.00Special No 4
1/2 Tray Baked Ziti, 1/2 Tray Wings, 1/2 Tray Cop, 1/2 Tray Mixed Green Salad, and 1/2 Tray Garlic Knots.
$280.00Sides
Chicken Parmigiana
$16.00Sauted Spinach
$10.00Eggplant Parmigiana
$16.00Meatballs Parmigiana
$16.00Shrimp Scampi
$18.00Sausage Parmigiana
$16.00Chicken Franchise
$17.00Shrimp Franchise
$18.00Veal Parmigiana
$16.00Beverages
Desserts
6 Pcs Zeppoles
$5.00Large Cannoli
$6.50Italian Rainbow Cake
$8.006 Pcs Zepanoli with Cannoli Cream
Zeppoles filled in with cannoli cream topped off with powdered sugar.
$7.0012 Inches Nutella Pie
$20.00 +Tiramisu Cake
$8.006 Pcs Zeppoli with Drizzle Strawberry
Homemade zeppoli with a drizzle of strawberry over powdered sugar.
$7.00