Popular menu items
Chicken, Bacon and Ranch Pizza
Breaded chicken breast, bacon, ranch dressing and mozzarella cheese.
$18.99 +Specials
Create Your Own Pizza
Famous Gourmet Pizza
Christina Pizza
Sliced fresh tomatoes, red roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella cheese, fresh basil and garlic oil.
$18.99 +Tuscan Grill Pizza
Grilled chicken, grilled green peppers, topped with either ranch or BBQ sauce.
$18.99 +Supreme Deluxe Pizza
Green peppers, beef pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onions and mozzarella cheese.
$18.99 +Eggplant Parmesan Pizza
Eggplant marinated in our marinara sauce and topped with fresh basil, ricotta, Parmesan and mozzarella cheese.
$18.99 +Eggplant Bella Pizza
Eggplant, marinara sauce, red roasted peppers, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic oil.
$18.99 +Chicken, Bacon and Ranch Pizza
Breaded chicken breast, bacon, ranch dressing and mozzarella cheese.
$18.99 +Veggie Lovers Pizza
Loaded with mushrooms, onions, tomatoes, green peppers, black olives and broccoli, Garlic Oil Sauce.
$18.99 +Chicken Parmesan Pizza
Chicken tenders marinated in our marinara sauce and topped with fresh basil, ricotta, Parmesan and mozzarella cheese.
$18.99 +Margherita Pizza
Fresh mozzarella, fresh basil, homemade margherita sauce topped with olive oil and garlic.
$18.99 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Chicken tenders marinated in our special Buffalo sauce and topped with bleu cheese.
$18.99 +Meatball Parmesan Pizza
Meatball marinated in our marinara sauce and topped with fresh basil, ricotta, Parmesan and mozzarella.
$18.99 +Chicken Bella Pizza
Chicken tenders marinated in our marinara sauce, red roasted peppers, mozzarella cheese, fresh mozzarella, fresh basil and garlic oil.
$18.99 +Grandpa Ultimate Deep Dish Pizza
Special margarita sauce topped with basil, garlic and oil, Parmesan cheese and fresh mozzarella.
$20.99 +Mediterranean Pizza
Tomatoes, roasted red peppers, spinach, feta cheese, fresh basil, mozzarella cheese, garlic and olive oil. Add grilled chicken for an additional charge.
$18.99 +Margherita Pepperoni Pizza
Fresh Mozzarella, Fresh Basil, homemade margherita sauce topped with olive oil and garlic and beef pepperoni.
$18.99 +Sicilian Deep Dish Pizza
Gluten Free Pizza
12" Round Gluten Free Pizza
$16.99 +Wings
Fresh Jumbo Wings
$10.99 +Boneless Wings
$10.99 +Appetizers
Garlic Knots
Dough knots topped with garlic butter and special spices. Served with a side of marinara sauce.
$4.99 +6 Piece Garlic Knots
Dough knots topped with garlic butter and special spices. Served with a side of marinara sauce.
$5.995 Piece Chicken Tenders
$8.996 Piece Mozzarella Sticks
Deep fried large mozzarella sticks served with marinara or raspberry sauce.
$9.996 Piece Jalapeno Poppers
Large cheddar cheese filled jalapenos, breaded, fried and served with marinara sauce.
$9.99Mac and Cheese Bites
$9.99Chicken Tender Combo. Served with French Fries and Can of Soda
Served with french fries and can of soda.
$12.99Buffalo Cauliflower
Fried cauliflower breaded in house and tossed in Buffalo sauce. Served with bleu cheese on the side.
$7.99Beef Pattie
$4.99Macaroni Salad
$6.99Potato Salad
$7.99Small Bag of Chips
$1.99Popcorn Chicken
$9.99Corn Nuggets
$9.99Garlic Bread with Cheese
Warm crusty bread bursting with garlicky flavor - with mozzarella cheese, the perfect side dish.
$5.99 +Gourmet Salads
Garden Salad
Romaine lettuce, tomatoes, cucumbers, green peppers and onions., italian dressing.
$10.99 +Antipasto Garden Salad
Lettuce, tomato, onion, green peppers, ham, salami, pepperoni and hot peppers ,italian dressing.
$12.99 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
Garden salad topped with crispy deep-fried chicken tenders that have been tossed with Frank's red hot sauce and bleu cheese.
$12.99 +Tuscan Oven Salad
Romaine Lettuce, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers, chopped tomatoes, red onions and fresh chopped basil.
$12.99 +Signature Protein Salad (Gluten Free)
Romaine Lettuce, 2 Boiled eggs, chickpeas, cannellini beans, red kidney beans, raisins & avocado, olives oil.
$13.99 +Garden Salad with Chicken
Our garden salad topped with your choice of either grilled or crispy deep fried chicken tenders.
$11.99 +Caesar Salad with Chicken
Our Caesar salad topped with tomatoes, croutons, Parm cheese and chicken tenders (grilled or crispy fried).
$11.99Greek Salad with Grilled Chicken
Our Greek salad with feta cheese, black olives and grilled chicken tenders.
$12.99Greek Salad with Crispy Chicken
Our Greek salad with feta cheese, black olives and crispy fried chicken tenders.
$12.99Mediterranean Salad
Spinach, roasted red peppers, cucumbers, onion, feta, olives and Greek dressing.
$11.99Potato Salad
$6.99Cold Subs
Cheese Veggie Sub
Lettuce, tomatoes, green peppers, onions, mayo and olives with provolone or American cheese.
$9.98 +Lettuce with mayo Sub
Tomatoes, green peppers, onions, mayo and olives with choice of cheese. Served with a bag of chips.
$9.98 +Italian Mix Sub
Comes with Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Pepperoni, salami, provolone cheese and ham with mayo.
$8.99 +American Mix Sub
Comes with Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Turkey ham, bacon, American cheese and Italian dressing.
$8.99 +Hot Subs
Hot Buffalo Chicken Sub
12 inch, Breaded Chicken Tenders tossed with hot Buffalo sauce and bleu cheese.
$12.99 +Grilled Chicken Sub
12 inch, Grill Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Onions, Mayo and American cheese.
$12.99 +12" Cheeseburger Sub
Two 6 oz. grilled burger patties topped with Lettuce tomatoes onionAmerican cheese and ketchup.
$14.99 +Chicken Philly Sub
12 inch, Grilled chicken sauteed with American cheese, onions, mushrooms and green peppers.
$13.99 +Cheese Steak Sub with the Works
12 inch, Sliced steak with sauteed onions, mushrooms, green peppers, mayo and American cheese.
$14.99 +CHiP BUTTY 12 ��� sub with french fries butter ketchup Mayonnaise
12'' foot long sub roll made with French fries mozzarella cheese buttered white bread roll ketchup. mayonnaise
$6.99Calzones and Stromboli
Create Your Own Calzone (Free three Toppings)
12" calzone. Mozzarella cheese your choice of up to three toppings. Ingredients folded into homemade dough and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$14.49 +Stromboli
12" stromboli. Pepperoni, green peppers sausage and mushrooms. Ingredients rolled in homemade pizza dough with mozzarella cheese and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$14.49 +Buffalo Chicken Calzone
Ingredients folded into homemade dough and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$14.49 +BBQ Chicken Calzone
Ingredients folded into homemade dough and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$14.49 +Chicken Bacon Calzone
Ingredients folded into homemade dough and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$14.49 +Cheese Calzone
12" calzone. Mozzarella cheese and ricotta cheese. Ingredients folded into homemade dough and served with a side of marinara sauce.
$12.99 +Italian Dinners
Baked Spaghetti
Spaghetti pasta, marinara sauce with mozzarella cheese. Served with garlic bread.
$11.99 +Spaghetti with Meatballs
Served with marinara sauce and 4 meatballs, with mozzarella cheese. Served with garlic bread.
$15.49 +Ziti with Meatballs
Ziti pasta served with marinara sauce and 4 meatballs, with mozzarella cheese. Served with garlic bread.
$15.49 +Baked Stuffed Shells
A hearty portion of ricotta cheese filled jumbo pasta shells, baked with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese. Served with garlic bread.
$15.49 +Eggplant Parm
Fresh Eggplant top choice of spaghetti or ziti pasta and topped with marinara sauce and mozzarella cheese. Served with garlic bread.
$15.49 +Chicken Alfredo Dinner
Our mouth-watering thinly sliced chicken is cooked slowly on the grill and topped with melted mozzarella and choice of pasta. Side garlic bread.
$15.49 +Wraps
Roma Wrap
12 inch, Breaded chicken tenders wrapped with roasted red peppers, fresh mozzarella cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and a Italian dressing.
$11.99 +Buffalo Wrap
12 inch, Breaded chicken fingers with hot wing sauce with lettuce and crumbled bleu cheese.
$11.99 +California Wrap
12 inch, Grilled chicken, lettuce, tomatoes, roasted red peppers and ranch dressing.
$11.99 +Roast Beef Wrap
Lettuce, tomato, onion, mayo and American cheese. Served with pickles and chips. Serviced in a 12��� garlic herb wrap.
$8.99Shawarma Wrap
Red onion, tomato, lettuce, tzatziki sauce or mayo. Served with pickles and chips. Serviced in a 12��� garlic herb wrap.
$8.99From the Grill
Cheeseburger
6 oz. Angus beef. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pickle,mayo, American cheese and a side of ketchup.
$11.99 +Bacon Cheeseburger
Served with bacon, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, mayo, American cheese, pickles.
$12.99 +Beef Gyro
Thinly sliced meat served a la carte in pita bread with lettuce, tomatoes, onions and tzatziki sauce.
$11.99 +Chicken Gyro
Grilled chicken tenders served a la carte in pita bread with tomatoes, onions and tzatziki sauce.
$11.99 +Cheeseburger Deluxe
6 oz. Angus beef. Served with lettuce, tomatoes, onions, pickle,mayo, American cheese and a side of ketchup.
$13.99 +Double Cheeseburger
6 oz. Angus beef. 2 pieces burger patty served with lettuce, tomatoes and onions. Add bacon for an additional charge.
$12.99 +Double Cheeseburger Deluxe
6 oz. Angus beef. 2 pieces burger patty served with lettuce, tomatoes and onions. Add bacon for an additional charge.
$15.99 +Beef Gyro Deluxe
Thinly sliced meat served a la carte in pita bread with lettuce, tomatoes, onions and tzatziki sauce.
$13.99 +Chicken Gyro Deluxe
Grilled chicken tenders served a la carte in pita bread with tomatoes, onions and tzatziki sauce.
$13.99 +Egg & Cheese Sandwich
$6.99 +Desserts
Red Velvet Cake
$6.50Chocolate Cheesecake
$6.50Tiramisu
$6.50Brownie 5 pcs
$6.50Sweet Potato Pie
$4.99Carrot Cake
$6.50Chocolate Cake
$6.50Oreo Cake
$6.50Italian Rainbow Cake
Three colorful sponge cake layers are filled with a sweet raspberry jam and almond marzipan. Topped with decadent chocolate icing, chocolate sprinkles and Italian-colored blossom curls.
$6.50