Raw Cold Press Juice
Juice Cleanse
Eden Greens
Sunrise
Elysium
Bliss
Zion
Nirvana
Carrot Juice
Carrot Juice - 16 oz.
$12.81Carrot Juice - 20 oz.
$13.98Carrot Juice - 24 oz.
$15.15Carrot Juice - 32 oz.
$16.32Orange Juice
Orange Juice - 16 oz.
$12.81Orange Juice - 20 oz.
$13.98Orange Juice - 24 oz.
$15.15Orange Juice - 32 oz.
$16.32Beet Juice
Beet Juice - 16 oz.
$12.81Beet Juice - 20 oz.
$15.15Beet Juice - 24 oz.
$15.15Beet Juice - 32 oz.
$16.32Celery Juice
Celery Juice - 16 oz.
$12.81Celery Juice - 20 oz.
$13.98Celery Juice - 24 oz.
$15.15Celery Juice - 32 oz.
$16.32Heaven on Earth
Pink Paradise
Pink Paradise - 16 oz.
Organic pitaya, pineapple, strawberries, coconut water, topped with coconut flakes
$12.81 +Pink Paradise - 20 oz.
Organic pitaya, pineapple, strawberries, coconut water, topped with coconut flakes
$13.98 +Pink Paradise - 24 oz.
Organic pitaya, pineapple, strawberries, coconut water, topped with coconut flakes
$15.15 +Pink Paradise - 32 oz.
$19.83 +Purple Power
Chocolate Factory
Chocolate Factory - 16 oz.
Almond milk, organic cacao nibs, organic cacao powder, and bananas
$12.81 +Chocolate Factory - 20 oz.
Almond milk, organic cacao nibs, organic cacao powder, and bananas
$13.98 +Chocolate Factory - 24 oz.
Almond milk, organic cacao nibs, organic cacao powder, and bananas
$15.15 +Chocolate Factory - 32 oz.
$19.83 +Blue Bliss
Jammin Java
Verde Vortex
Shots
Kombucha
Traditional Acai
Traditional Acai - S
Organic acai, topped with strawberries, blueberries, coconut flakes, brazilian guarana syrup, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$13.98Traditional Acai - M
Organic acai, topped with strawberries, blueberries, coconut flakes, brazilian guarana syrup, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$15.15Traditional Acai - L
Organic acai, topped with strawberries, blueberries, coconut flakes, brazilian guarana syrup, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$16.32Traditional Acai - XL
Organic acai, topped with strawberries, blueberries, coconut flakes, brazilian guarana syrup, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$17.49Cacao Acai
Cacao Acai - S
Organic acai, topped with organic cacao nibs, organic dark chocolate hazelnut spread, dark chocolate curls, banana, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$17.49Cacao Acai - M
Organic acai, topped with organic cacao nibs, organic dark chocolate hazelnut spread, dark chocolate curls, banana, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$18.66Cacao Acai - L
Organic acai, topped with organic cacao nibs, organic dark chocolate hazelnut spread, dark chocolate curls, banana, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Cacao Acai - XL
Organic acai, topped with organic cacao nibs, organic dark chocolate hazelnut spread, dark chocolate curls, banana, and granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$23.34Superfood Acai
Superfood Acai - S
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, organic milled flax seeds, strawberries, blueberries, brazilian guarana syrup, and superfood granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$17.49Superfood Acai - M
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, organic milled flax seeds, strawberries, blueberries, brazilian guarana syrup, and superfood granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$18.66Superfood Acai - L
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, organic milled flax seeds, strawberries, blueberries, brazilian guarana syrup, and superfood granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Superfood Acai - XL
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, organic milled flax seeds, strawberries, blueberries, brazilian guarana syrup, and superfood granola mix. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Very Nutty Acai
Very Nutty Acai - S
Organic acai, topped with slivered almonds, cashews, walnuts, homemade almond butter. No fillers in our ACAI.
$17.49Very Nutty Acai - M
Organic acai, topped with slivered almonds, cashews, walnuts, homemade almond butter. No fillers in our ACAI.
$18.66Very Nutty Acai - L
Organic acai, topped with slivered almonds, cashews, walnuts, homemade almond butter. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Very Nutty Acai - XL
Organic acai, topped with slivered almonds, cashews, walnuts, homemade almond butter. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Five Berries Acai
Five Berries - S
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, blueberries, strawberries, and blackberries. No fillers in our ACAI.
$17.49Five Berries - M
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, blueberries, strawberries, and blackberries. No fillers in our ACAI.
$18.66Five Berries - L
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, blueberries, strawberries, and blackberries. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Five Berries - XL
Organic acai topped with organic goji berries, organic white mulberries, blueberries, strawberries, and blackberries. No fillers in our ACAI.
$19.83Super Bowl Acai
Vegan Food
Vegan Hummus Wrap
Made fresh daily, homemade hummus, avocado, spinach, sweet red peppers, carrots, pesto sauce. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$19.83Spicy Vegan Wrap
Made fresh daily, homemade hummus, avocado, spinach, sweet red peppers, carrots, pesto sauce, jalapeno, cayenne pepper. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$19.83Raw Gluten Free Wrap ��� Hummus Wrap
Raw, gluten-free wrap ��� made fresh daily, homemade hummus, avocado, spinach, sweet red peppers, carrots, pesto sauce. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$21.00Spicy Raw Gluten Free Wrap ��� Hummus Wrap
Raw, gluten-free wrap ��� made fresh daily, homemade hummus, avocado, spinach, sweet red peppers, carrots, pesto sauce, jalapeno, cayenne pepper. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$21.00Vegan Pizza (Cold)
Pita crust ��� homemade hummus, curried chickpeas, sun-dried tomatoes. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$19.83Spicy Vegan Pizza (Cold)
Pita crust ��� homemade hummus, curried chickpeas, sun-dried tomatoes, jalapenos. Passionately prepared with a side of homemade hummus.
$19.83