Popular menu items
Fried Calamari
Flash fried squid, crunchy on the outside, and simply perfect on the inside. Kick it up a notch with a squeeze of lemon.
$12.99Party Special !!!!!
Two Extra Large 18 Inch Cheese Pizza with Topping and 20 Flavored Chicken Wings
Two Extra Large 18 Inch Pizza each with its own topping and 20 Piece Flavored Chicken Wings!!
$61.99 +Pizza
GLUTEN FREE PIZZA "12
$15.95 +Specialty Pizza
House Special Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, meatballs, onions, peppers, mushrooms, bacon, olives, and garlic.
$15.95 +Chicken Alfredo pizza
Grill chicken, Broccoli mozzarella cheese and Alfredo sauce ( white )
$15.95 +Calzones
Grinders
Steak and Cheese Grinder
$11.99Italian Combo Grinder
Ham, salami, provolone cheese, lettuce, tomatoes, onions, hot peppers, oil, and vinegar.
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Grinder
$11.99BBQ Chicken Grinder
$11.99Veal Parmigiana Grinder
$11.99Chicken Wings
Appetizers
Mozzarella Sticks
Deep-fried cheese sticks. Crispy on the outside, gooey on the inside. Virtually guaranteed to be a table favorite! Served with a side of marinara sauce.
$9.95 +Jalapeno Poppers 8 pc
Juicy jalapeno poppers breaded and filled with cheese and fried to golden perfection.
$9.95Broccoli Poppers
$8.95Fried Calamari
Flash fried squid, crunchy on the outside, and simply perfect on the inside. Kick it up a notch with a squeeze of lemon.
$12.99Chicken Fingers 6 pc
Breaded and fried chicken strips. Add dressing for an additional charge.
$10.99 +French Fries
Our delicious french fries are deep-fried 'till golden brown, with a crunchy exterior and a light fluffy interior. Seasoned to perfection!
$6.75 +Garlic Bread
Bread, topped with garlic and olive oil or butter, herb seasoning, baked to perfection. Melts in your mouth and arouses the taste buds.
$3.95Garlic Bread with Cheese
A cross between garlic bread and pizza, cheesy bread is a quick, easy, and delicious party snack.
$6.95Steak Quesada
$11.99Chicken Quesada
$11.99Calamari platter
$14.95Shrimp platter
$14.95Pasta Dishes
Chicken Florentine Pasta
Sauteed chicken tenders, spinach, fresh tomatoes, mushrooms, and served with Alfredo sauce.
$15.99Chicken Parmigiana Pasta
Breaded chicken and homemade pasta tossed in marinara sauce and covered with cheese.
$14.95Eggplant Parmigiana Pasta
Breaded eggplant topped with mozzarella cheese and tomato sauce served with pasta.
$14.95Baked Ziti with Meatballs and Cheese
Ziti with mozzarella and tomato sauce baked to perfection in our oven.
$14.95Chicken Cacciatore pasta
Chicken sauteed with mushrooms, onions and peppers in marinara sauce.
$13.99Cheese stuffed shells
$14.95Stuffed Shells Pasta
$14.99Salads
Chef's Salad
Comes with turkey, ham, and cheese-provolone cheese. Extra dressing for an additional charge.
$12.99 +Caesar Salad
Crisp romaine tossed with croutons, Caesar dressing, and grated cheese. Extra dressing for an additional charge.
$10.99 +Greek Salad
Tomatoes, cucumbers, onions, olives, and feta cheese in an olive oil dressing. Extra dressing for an additional charge.
$11.99 +Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
Green salad with Caesar dressing and cheese. Extra dressing for an additional charge.
$12.99 +Stuffed Breads
Spinach and Cheese Stuffed Bread
$11.95 +Pepperoni Stuffed Bread
$11.95 +Sausage Stuffed Bread
$11.95 +Meatball Stuffed Bread
$11.95 +Broccoli Stuffed Bread
$11.95 +Wraps
Deluxe Platters
Seafood Dishes
Shrimp Basket
10 pieces breaded shrimp with french fries served with tartar sauce and coleslaw.
$14.99Calamari dinner
Fresh breaded calamari served French fries with marinara sauce and banana pepper
$15.99Fish&Chips
$17.99Desserts
Tiramisu
A delicious coffee-flavored Italian dessert. Ladyfingers dipped in coffee, layered with a whipped mixture of eggs, sugar and Mascarpone cheese, flavored with cocoa.
$6.99Oreo cake
$6.99Cannoli 2 pc
$6.99Red Velvet Cake
$6.99Beverages
Mtn Dew - 2L Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$5.50Diet Pepsi - 2L Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$5.50Starry - 2L Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$5.50Gatorade Lemon Lime - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of lemon lime to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$3.50Gatorade Orange - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of orange to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$3.50Gatorade Fruit Punch - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of fruit punch to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$3.50Mug Root Beer - 2L Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$5.50Mug Root Beer - 20oz Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$3.50Gatorade Cool Blue - 20oz Bottle
Cool, satisfying taste to quench thirst and energize without caffeine
$3.50Mtn Dew - 20oz Bottle
Mtn Dew exhilarates and quenches thirst with its one of a kind citrus taste.
$3.50Pepsi Zero Sugar - 20oz Bottle
Real cola taste, with a refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without sugar
$3.50Diet Pepsi - 20oz Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$3.50Starry - 20oz Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$3.50