Deluxe
Greek Specialties
Side Orders
Onion Rings
$10.49 +Homemade Cole Slaw
$6.99 +Homemade Mashed Potatoes
$8.49 +Curly Fries
$10.49French Fries
$8.49 +Vegetables
$9.49 +Avocado
$5.99 +Parmigiana Fries
$10.49 +Homemade Potato Salad
$8.49 +Sweet Potato Fries
$10.49 +Seafood
Char Broiled Steaks & Chops
Italian Specialties
Entrees & Roasts
Roast Beef
$29.89 +Homemade Famous Chili Plate
Hearty Beef & Beans in a mildly spiced sauce, served over rice with onions & cheddar cheese
$22.99 +Meatloaf
$27.59 +Fried Chicken Platter
$26.39 +Pasta Specialties
Saut�� Specialties
Fruits & Juices
Pineapple juice
$5.99Fresh Orange Juice
$11.49Fruit salad
$8.99Orange juice
$5.99Tomato juice
$5.99Apple juice
$5.99Cranberry Juice
$5.99Grapefruit juice
$5.99Cereal & Yogurts
The Benedictions
Lox Benedict
Two lightly toasted English muffin halves, each topped with thinly sliced smoked salmon, poached egg, & creamy hollandaise sauce
$22.99Eggs Benedict
Two lightly toasted English muffin halves, each topped with a slice of Canadian bacon, poached egg, & creamy hollandaise sauce
$19.49Eggs Florentine
Two lightly toasted English muffin halves, each topped with spinach, poached egg, & creamy hollandaise sauce
$20.69Bagelry
Toast & Muffins
Fresh Eggs
3 Egg Omelettes
Barbarella's Omelette
Served with potatoes & toast. Fresh tomatoes, spinach, & goat cheese combined together with three farm-fresh eggs
$19.49 +Tomato Omelette
$16.09 +Bacon Omelette
$17.19 +Cheddar Cheese Omelette
$16.09 +Popeye's Spinach Omelette
Served with potatoes & toast. Smoked salmon & spinach folded inside a fluffy three-egg omelette, with a creamy hollandaise sauce
$22.99 +Onion Omelette
$16.09 +Casablanca Creation
Served with potatoes & toast. A mound of steaming hot corned beef hash with two poached eggs placed gently on top, finished with a touch of creamy hollandaise sauce
$20.69 +Pepper Omelette
$16.09 +Sausage Omelette
$17.19 +Low-cholesterol Omelette
Served with potatoes & toast. Made with egg whites, mushrooms, peppers, & onions
$20.69 +Ham Omelette
$17.19 +Spinach Omelette
$16.09 +Mushroom Omelette
$16.09 +Pancakes
Golden Brown Pancakes
$13.79 +Silver $$ Pancakes
$13.79 +Belgian Waffles
Steak & Eggs
Breakfast Sandwiches
On the side
Ham
$6.99Home Fries
$8.49Turkey Bacon
$8.49Canadian Bacon
$8.49Beef Sausage
$8.49Sausage
$6.99Corned Beef Hash
$10.49Turkey Sausage
$8.49Bacon
$6.99Challah French Toast
Challah Bread French Toast
$13.79 +French Toast
$13.79 +Windsor Big Boy
Appetizers
Jalapeno Poppers
$14.89Pancho Quesadilla
Fresh Herbed Tortilla Stuffed With Grilled Chicken Breast, Tomatoes, Peppers, Mushrooms, Onions, Mozzarella, & Cheddar Cheese, Served With Guacamole, Sour Cream, & Salsa
$19.49Fried Calamari
$20.69Potato Skins
$16.09Combo Platter
Chicken Fingers, Buffalo Wings, & Mozzarella Sticks, Served With Honey Mustard Or Barbecue Sauce
$19.49Bruschetta At Tiffany's
Sliced Italian Bread, Topped With Marinated Tomatoes, Basil, & Fresh Mozzarella Cheese
$13.99Panini
Grilled Vegetables Panini
Served with French Fries. Zucchini, Eggplant, Roasted Peppers, Mozzarella Cheese, & Mesclun Greens
$19.49 +Campagnolo Panini
Served with French Fries. Grilled Chicken, Roasted Peppers, Mozzarella, & Mixed Greens
$20.69 +Roma Panini
Served with French Fries. Fresh Mozzarella Cheese, Roasted Peppers, & Mixed Greens
$18.49 +Godfather Panini
Served with French Fries. Prosciutto, Basil, Tomato, & Fresh Mozzarella Cheese
$20.69 +Americano Panini
Served with French Fries. Sliced London Broil, Peppers, Onions, & Mozzarella Cheese
$24.09 +Chicken Parmigiana Panini
Served with French Fries. Breaded Chicken Cutlet, Mozzarella Cheese, Marinara Sauce, & Fresh Basil
$20.69 +Burgers
Mozzarella Burger
$14.89 +Swiss Burger
$14.89 +Garden Burger
$14.89 +California Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. With Avocado, Bacon, & Swiss Cheese
$24.09 +Turkey Burger
$13.79 +Bacon Burger
$16.09 +Texas Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. Topped With A Fried Egg
$19.49 +Beefburger
$12.59 +Cowboy Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. With Cheddar Cheese, Ham, & Mushrooms
$21.79 +Cheddar Burger
$14.89 +Mushroom Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. Smothered With Mushrooms & Onions
$18.39 +Windsor Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. With Grilled Onions, Mushrooms, Peppers, & Mozzarella Cheese
$20.69 +Patty Melt Deluxe
Beef burger, grilled Swiss cheese & fried onions served on rye bread. Served with French Fries
$22.99 +Bacon Cheeseburger
$18.39 +Pizza Burger Deluxe
Served with French Fries. Includes Lettuce, Tomato & Pickles. Topped With Melted Mozzarella & Tomato Sauce
$19.49 +Cheeseburger
$14.89 +Feta Cheese Burger
$14.89 +Triple Deckers
Turkey Club
Served with French Fries. Sliced Turkey, Bacon, Lettuce, & Tomato. Served With French Fries & Pickle
$21.79 +Chicken Salad Club
Chicken Salad, Bacon, Lettuce, & Tomato. Served With French Fries & Pickle
$20.69 +Turkey, ham & swiss club
Turkey, Ham, Swiss Cheese, Lettuce, & Tomato. Served With French Fries & Pickle
$22.99 +Wraps
Grilled Chicken Wrap
Served With French Fries. Lettuce, Tomato, Onion, Bacon, & Honey Mustard
$20.69 +Mediterranean Wrap
Served With French Fries. Grilled Chicken, Green Peppers, Tomato, Feta Cheese, & House Vinaigrette
$20.69 +Richie's Wrap
Served With French Fries. Tender Grilled Chicken, Rolled Up In An Herbed Tortilla With Melted Cheddar, Lettuce, Tomato, Onions, Pesto, & Mayo
$20.69 +Caesar Wrap
Served With French Fries. Grilled Chicken Breast Tossed With Romaine Lettuce & Caesar Dressing In An Herbed Tortilla
$20.69 +The Fez Wrap
Served With French Fries. Grilled Veggie Burger Sliced, Roasted Red Peppers, Mesclun, Tomato, Melted Cheddar, & Honey Mustard Sauce In An Herbed Tortilla
$20.69 +Speciality Salads
Oriental Chicken Salad
Teriyaki Chicken, Scallions, Cucumbers, Green Peppers, Tomatoes, & Lettuce
$21.79 +San Diego Salad
Tender Romaine, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Roasted Red Peppers, Corn, Sliced Egg, Carrots, Grape Leaves, Black Olives, Avocado, Feta Cheese, Artichoke Hearts, & Alfalfa Sprouts
$22.99 +Chef Salad
Fresh Mixed Greens, Sliced Tomatoes, Cucumbers, & Bermuda Onions, Julienne Of Virginia Ham, Turkey, Roast Beef, & Swiss Cheese
$22.99 +Great Caesar Salad
Romaine Lettuce Tossed With Fresh Romano Cheese, Croutons, & Homemade Caesar Dressing
$12.99 +Cobb Salad
Grilled Chicken Breast, Avocados, Bacon, Cucumbers, Tomato, Corn, & Onions Over Seasonal Greens
$24.09 +Spinach & Goat Cheese Salad
Tossed In Honey Dijon Dressing With Onions, Peppers, Mushrooms, Croutons, Tomatoes, & Crispy Bacon Bits
$20.69 +Greek Salad
Mixed Greens, Tomatoes, Black Olives, Green Peppers, Cucumbers, Feta Cheese, Stuffed Grape Leaves, & Anchovies Tossed With Oregano, Olive Oil, & Red Wine Vinegar
$19.49 +Grilled Chicken Salad
Grilled Marinated Chicken Breast On A Bed Of Mixed Greens With Croutons, Roasted Red Peppers, Sun-Dried Tomatoes, Black Olives, & Shredded Cheddar
$22.99 +Colorado Salad
Romaine Lettuce, Tomatoes, Cucumbers, Green Peppers, Carrots, Red Onions, Avocado, & Black Olives
$18.39 +