SEAFOOD COMBO - MARISCOS COMBOS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Steak Mozzarella Shrimp
$37.40 +Paella Marinera 1 Person
$58.25 +BBQ Baby Ribs w/Shrimp
$41.75 +Lobster & Shrimp Combo
$46.15 +Grilled Chicken & Shrimp combo
$37.40 +Grilled Salmon w/vegetable
$33.85 +Lobster Thermidor
$60.45 +1 1/2 Lobster w/ vegetables
$48.35 +Stuffed Lobster
$69.20 +Red Snapper w/Shrimp
$47.25 +Lobster in garlic sauce
$48.35 +Fish Filet Stuffet w/Seafood
$47.25 +Shrimp pasta Combo
$38.50 +Caridad Baby Back Ribs Full
$34.10 +Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55SEAFOOD - MARISCOS
Salmon horno con camarones
$43.95 +Camarones al Ajillo
$29.70 +Camarones Enchilados
$29.70 +Bistecca Florentina w/shrimp
$48.35 +Steak w/Lobster & Shrimp
$49.45 +Fried Shrimp
Tender shrimp fried to perfection with our tartar sauce. Includes choice of side.
$29.70 +Shrimp Parmigiana
Breaded shrimp with tomato sauce and mozzarella cheese. Includes choice of side.
$30.80 +Camarones Empamizado
$29.70 +Mariscada en Salsa
$67.05 +Camarones orden Sola #6
$18.70Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55FISH / PESCADOS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Red Snapper in Coconut Sauce
$38.85 +Filete de Pescado Full
$24.20 +Salmon a la Louie's
$35.20 +Fillet of Sole a la Manier
$30.80 +Salmon al Horno
$34.10 +Red Snapper
$36.25Mero blanco en Rueda Full
$28.60 +Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +SALAD / ENSALADAS
Potato Salad (Large)
$14.30 +Macaroni Salad (Small)
$6.60 +Mix Salad (Medium)
$8.80 +Macaroni Salad (Large)
$14.30 +Grilled Chicken Salad
$19.80 +Potato Salad (Medium)
$8.80 +Mix Salad (Small)
$6.60 +Potato Salad (Small)
$6.60 +Mix Salad (Large)
$14.30 +Macaroni Salad (Medium)
$8.80 +Louies tri-Color House Salad with chicken
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$19.80 +Louies tri-Color House salad with Shrimp
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$23.10 +Louies tri-Color House Salad
Arugula, endive and radicchio with toasted walnuts and gorgonzola.
$13.20 +Seafood Salad
$25.30 +Octupus Salad
$23.10 +Ranch Dressing
$1.45Italian Dressing
$1.45French Dressing
$1.45Poultry / Aves
Pechuga de pollo empanizada
$23.10 +Bistec de pollo Encebollado
$23.10 +Pechuga de pollo a la Plancha
$23.10 +Pechuga de Pollo Salteado
$23.10 +Pechuga Pollo al Ajillo
$23.10 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Maduros
$6.65 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55MEATS / CARNES
Sirlon steak
$34.10 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Carne Res frita Orden
$26.40 +T-Bone Steak
$32.95 +BISTEC A LA PARILLA
$26.40 +CARNE DE CERDO FRITA
$24.20 +BISTEC SALTEADO FULL SPECIAL
$26.40 +BISTEC DE HIGADO
$23.10 +BISTEC EMPANIZADO
$26.40 +CHURRASCO
$47.40 +BISTEC PALOMILLA
$26.40 +Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +Pernil Solo #8
$30.85Pernil Solo #6
$17.65CHULETA PARRILL- FULL
$25.30 +CHULETA FRITA - FULL
$24.20 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Mofongos
Mofongo de Chicharron
$19.80 +Mofongo con Pechuga de Pollo
$29.70 +Mofongo CON CHURRASCO
$41.75 +Monfongo DE MARISCOS
$43.95 +Camarofongo
$30.80 +Mofongo-Bistec Encebollado
$30.80 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Mofongo DE POLLO
$19.80 +Mofongo DE PERNIL
$19.80 +Mofongo Plain
$15.85Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Tacos
Chicken Tacos
$20.90 +Steak Tacos
$20.90 +Tacos Pollo/Bistec
$23.10 +Shrimp Tacos
$23.10 +PERNIL Tacos
$20.90 +Quesadilla
Cheese Quesadilla
$16.50 +Chicken Quesadilla
$19.80 +Steak Quesadilla
$22.00 +Quesadilla de Camarones
$22.00 +PERNIL Quesadilla
$19.80 +Burrito
Chicken Burrito
$17.60 +Steak Burrito
$19.80 +Burrito de Camarones
$24.20 +Burrito Combinado -Bistec/Pollo
$21.90 +Burrito de Pernil
$19.80 +Fajita
Combined Chicken & Steak Fajita
$26.40 +Shrimp Fajita
$25.30 +Steak Fajita
$24.20 +Chicken Fajita
$24.20 +Appetizers
Fried Zucchini
$14.30Mozzrella Sticks
$14.30Fried Calamari
$20.90Hot antipasto
$20.90Shrimp Cocktail
$23.10Mofonguito w/shrimps
$28.60Picadera 2 personas
$39.55Picadera 4 personas
$74.75Mofonguito w/Chicken
$18.70Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Clam Oreganato (8)
$18.70Clam Oreganato (4)
$14.30Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Italian Specialty
Nacho
Cheese Nacho
$16.50Chicken Nacho
$18.70Shrimp and cheese Nacho
$23.10Combined Chicken & Steak Nacho
$23.10 +Steak Nacho
$18.70Nacho de Pernil
$18.70 +Cocktail a la Mexicana
Shrimp o Clams Cocktail
$25.30Soups / Sopas
Arroces y Asopao- Soupy Rice
SOPA DE CAMARONES
$27.50 +ARROZ CON CAMARONES
$27.50 +ARROZ CON POLLO
$20.90 +ASOPAO DE POLLO
$18.70 +Paella Marinera 1 Person
$58.25 +ASOPAO DE MARISCOS
$40.65 +SOPA DE MARISCOS
$40.65 +ARROZ CON LANGOSTA
$41.75 +ASOPA DE CAMARONES
$27.50 +ASOPAO DE LANGOSTA
$46.40 +SOPA DE PESCADO
$25.30 +Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Sandwich
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Western Sandwich
$13.20 +Cheeseburger Deluxe
$14.30 +Hamburger w/fries
$13.20 +Shrimp parmigiana Sandwich
$16.50 +Chicken Parmegiana Sandwich
$15.40 +Bistec Sandwich
$14.30 +Caridad special Sandwich
$13.20 +Sandwich Pollo a la Parrilla
$12.25 +Pernil Sandwich
$11.00 +Cubano Sandw.
$13.20 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Louie's Chicken Specials
Chicken Rollantini
$27.50 +Chicken Piccata
$24.20 +Chicken Scarpariello
$24.20 +Chicken Marsala
$24.20 +Chicken Papalino
$27.50 +Chicken Parmigiana
$25.30 +Chicken Cacciatore
$24.20 +Chicken Francese
$24.20 +Chicken Campognala
$24.20 +Chicken Cordon blue
$28.60 +Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Pastas
Ziti Siciliano
$18.70 +Mariscada over Linguine
$50.55 +Calamari Marinara over Linguini
$29.70 +Shrimp over Linguine
$30.80 +Maduros
$6.65 +FAMILY COMBOS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Family Combo 6 (Pernil)
$34.10Family Combo 1 (Pollo)
$31.90Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Beverages and Milk Shake
Pineapple
$4.25 +Lemon Juice
$5.30 +Passion fruit
$4.25 +Coconut Juice
$4.25 +Fruit Punch Juice
$4.25 +Pi��a Colada Plain
$14.65Snapple
$2.45Water bottle
$1.25Can Soda (lata)
$2.45Malta India
$2.452 Lt Soda
$4.90Orange Juice
$4.25Papaya Shake
$6.35Morir So��ando
$6.35 +Strawberry Shake
$6.35EXTRAS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Pastelito Pollo
$3.35Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +French Dressing
$1.45Ranch Dressing
$1.45Italian Dressing
$1.45Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +Pastelito Res
$3.35Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Yuca (Cassava)
$6.65 +DESSERTS/POSTRES
HOT BEVERAGES
Herb Tea-Large
$3.90Herb Tea Small
$2.20Xtra Large Oatmeal
$12.00Small Oatmeal
$3.60Large Oatmeal
$6.00CARNES SOLA/ MEAT By itself (NO SIDE)
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Camarones orden Sola #6
$18.70Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Pernil Solo #8
$30.85Pernil Solo #6
$17.65Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55CATERING
Vegetales -PARTY
$47.95 +Picadera- PARTY
MIX MEAT (CHICKEN CHUNKS, FRIED LONGANIZA, FRID BEEF, FRIED, PORK,) WITH FRIES OR TOSTONES
$95.85 +Daily Specials
Maduros
$6.65 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Tostones
$6.65 +Salami w/side (PM)
$17.253 Golpes PM
$17.25Filete Pescado Frito (Lunch)
$14.30 +Chicharron de Pollo (Lunch)
$13.20 +Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +Pernil al Horno (Lunch)
$13.25Pernil al Horno (Full)
$19.90Pernil Solo #8
$30.85Pernil Solo #6
$17.65Chuleta Parrilla(Lunch)
$13.25Chicken Tender Full
$23.10Chicken Tender Lunch
$13.20Chofan To Go
$21.65 +Costillas BBQ (Full)
$19.85 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Yuca (Cassava)
$6.65 +Spanish Breakfast
Tostones
$6.65 +Fried Cheese W/ Side
$11.00Pernil al Horno (Lunch)
$13.25Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Xtra Large Oatmeal
$12.00Small Oatmeal
$3.60Yuca (Cassava)
$6.65 +Large Oatmeal
$6.00Breakfast Sandwich
Caridad Sandwich
$13.20 +Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$12.70 +Egg Sandwich
$7.40 +Fried Cheese Sandwich
$7.40 +Sausage, egg and Cheese
$11.65 +Egg and Cheese Sandwich
$9.55 +Bacon, egg and Cheese
$11.65 +Western Sandwich
$13.20 +Fried Salami & cheese Sand
$9.75 +Ham, egg and cheese
$11.65 +Ham and cheese Sandwich
$7.40 +Fried Salami Sandwich
$7.40 +Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$6.35 +Cubano Sandwich
$12.70 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Pancakes & French Toast
Sandwich
Bistec Sandwich
$14.30 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Western Sandwich
$13.20 +Shrimp parmigiana Sandwich
$16.50 +Chicken Parmegiana Sandwich
$15.40 +Cheeseburger Deluxe
$14.30 +Hamburger w/fries
$13.20 +Caridad special Sandwich
$13.20 +Sandwich Pollo a la Parrilla
$12.25 +Pernil Sandwich
$11.00 +Cubano Sandw.
$13.20 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55DESSERTS/POSTRES
EXTRAS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Pastelito Pollo
$3.35Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +French Dressing
$1.45Ranch Dressing
$1.45Italian Dressing
$1.45Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +Pastelito Res
$3.35Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Yuca (Cassava)
$6.65 +Daily Specials
Maduros
$6.65 +Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Tostones
$6.65 +Salami w/side (PM)
$17.253 Golpes PM
$17.25Filete Pescado Frito (Lunch)
$14.30 +Chicharron de Pollo (Lunch)
$13.20 +Arroz Blanco
$4.40 +Pernil al Horno (Lunch)
$13.25Pernil al Horno (Full)
$19.90Pernil Solo #8
$30.85Pernil Solo #6
$17.65Chuleta Parrilla(Lunch)
$13.25Chicken Tender Full
$23.10Chicken Tender Lunch
$13.20Chofan To Go
$21.65 +Costillas BBQ (Full)
$19.85 +Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Yuca (Cassava)
$6.65 +FAMILY COMBOS
Mojito-Garlic
$1.75Maduros
$6.65 +Tostones
$6.65 +Family Combo 6 (Pernil)
$34.10Family Combo 1 (Pollo)
$31.90Cebolla Roja Small
$2.55Omelets
Large Oatmeal
$6.00OMELET ANY STYLE
Served with one choice of Mangu, green plantains, cassava, French fries, home fries or tostones.
$16.95