Popular menu items
Cheese Pizza
$25.00 +Special #1
1 large pie free topping, 1 meatball or chicken hero, 1 cheese ravioli or lasagna diner, 1 dozen garlic knots, 2 liter soda & large salad.
$48.00 +Salads
Soup
Pizza Slices
Pepperoni Pizza Slice
$5.61 +Cheese Pizza Slice
$4.38 +Chicken Cutlet Pizza Slice
$6.00 +Mushroom Slice
$5.60 +Meatball Pizza Slice
$5.60 +White Pizza Slice
$5.60 +Veggie Pizza Slice
$6.60 +White Pizza Slice
$5.61 +Meatball Pizza Slice
$4.00 +Mushroom Slice
$4.00 +Lasagna, Eggplant Slices
$6.62 +Chicken Bacon Hawaiian Slces
$6.62 +Entrees
Pizza
Cheese Pizza
$25.00 +Mushrooms Pizza
$25.00 +Pepperoni Pizza
$25.00 +Meatballs Pizza
$27.00 +Onions Pizza
$27.00 +Vegetable Pizza
$26.00 +Anchovies Pizza
$27.00 +Extra Cheese Pizza
$19.95 +Broccoli Pizza
$27.00 +Eggplant Pizza
$27.00 +Pepper Pizza
$27.00 +Spinach Pizza
$27.00 +Large Chicken Pizza
$26.00 +Fresh Mozzarella Basil Pizza
$23.00 +Large Vodka Pizza
$26.00 +Large Chicken Ranch Pizza
$26.00 +Hot Heroes
Veal Cutlet Hero
$18.00Meatballs Hero
$16.00Chicken Cutlet Hero
$16.00Shrimp Parm Hero
$18.00Sausage and Pepper Hero
$16.00Sausage Hero
$16.00Eggplant Hero
$16.00Philly Cheese Steak Hero
$18.00Sausage Hero
$9.50Pizza Rolls
Pepperoni Pizza Roll
$11.00Meatball Pizza Roll
$11.00Sausage Pizza Roll
$10.00Cheese Pizza Roll
$10.00Chicken Pizza Roll
$11.00Meatballs Pizza Roll
$7.00Baked Dishes
Pasta
Ziti with Meat Sauce
$16.00Ziti with Tomato Sauce
$14.00Spaghetti with Sausage
$16.00Ziti With Marinara Sauce
$14.00Ziti with Sausage
$15.75Calzones
Meat Calzone
$14.00 +Sausage Calzone
$14.00 +Cheese Calzone
$12.00 +Pepperoni Calzone
$14.00 +Pepperoni Calzone
$10.00 +Meatballs Calzone
$10.00 +Side Orders
10 Pieces Buffalo Wings
$14.00French Fries
Our delicious french fries are deep fried till golden brown with a crunchy exterior and a light fluffy interior. seasoned to perfection.
$9.00Beef Patties
$6.00Side of Meatballs
$9.00Garlic Bread
$6.00Feta Cheese
$8.00Desserts
Baklava
$6.00Rice Pudding
$6.00Beverages
Soda Cans
$2.3220 oz. Bottle Soda
$3.35Vitamin Water
$3.092 Liters Soda
$6.18Snapple
$3.09Coffee
$2.25 +Fountain drink
$1.80 +Red Bull
$3.09Minute Maid
$3.09Tea
$1.80 +Water
$1.80 +Catering Salad Menu
House Salad
$38.00 +Caesar Salad
$42.00 +Greek Salad
$46.00 +Fresh Mozzarella Salad
$51.00 +Antipasta Salad
$51.00 +Grilled Chicken Salad
$53.00 +Specials
Special #1
1 large pie free topping, 1 meatball or chicken hero, 1 cheese ravioli or lasagna diner, 1 dozen garlic knots, 2 liter soda & large salad.
$48.00 +Special #2
1 large cheese pie, 1 baked ziti with ricotta cheese, 1 parmigiana hero except shrimp and veal, 1 order garlic knots, 2 liter soda & large salad.
$48.00Special #6
Choice of 3 entrees for only shrimp, veal, meatball, chicken eggplant, 2 liter soda and a large salad.
$50.00