Popular menu items
Omelette
$16.00Beverages
Apple Juice
$6.00Arnold Palmer
$7.00Club Soda
$6.00Coke
$6.00Cranberry Juice
$6.00Diet Coke
$6.00Ginger Ale
$6.00Grapefruit Juice
$6.00Iced Tea
$6.00Lemonade
$8.00Btl Flat Water Lurisia
$10.00Mexican Coke
$9.00Pineapple Juice
$6.00Sprite
$6.00Tea
$6.00 +Tonic Water
$6.00Shirley Temple
$6.00Milk
$6.00Orange Juice
$8.00Ginger Beer
$8.00Lurisia Sparkling water
$10.00Coffee
Hot Coffee
$5.00 +Americano
$6.00 +Espresso
$5.00 +Macchiato
$6.00 +Cappuccino
$7.00 +Latte
$7.00 +Iced Cappuccino
$7.00 +Hot Chocolate
$7.00 +Iced Coffee
$6.00 +Iced Latte
$7.00 +Iced Americano
$7.00Iced Macchiato
$5.00 +Bottle Only- White
Colome Torrontes
$70.00Alsina Chenin Blanc
$90.00Amelia Chardonnay
$130.00Bodega Colome Torrontes
$65.00Trimbach Riesling
$110.00Pyros Chardonnay
$70.00BTL Bodega Caelum Fiano
$72.00Fruto Blanco Blend
$75.00Corkage Fee
$40.00Bottles - Sparkling
Bottles Only Red - Red
Corkage Fee
$40.00El Enemigo Malbec
$85.00Mendel Malbec 2021
$80.00Tikal Patriota
$85.00Casarena Owen
$90.00Don Melchor Cab
$250.00Garzon Tannat
$80.00BTL Herdade do Revelados
$80.00Ruca Malen Cabernet
$75.00Bricco Barolo
$180.00Trapiche Laborde Cabernet
$120.00Jean Leon Cabernet
$150.00Gaia Cab Franc
$70.00Laberinto Pais
$70.00The Owl & The Dust Devil
$80.00Chento Cabernet
$70.00Los Chacayes Baldomir
$115.00Podere Montepulciano
$120.00Pyros Limestone Malbec
$180.00Cerasuola Fosso
$95.00Trivento Eolo 2013
$250.00Poliginos Zuccardi
$90.00Esporao Red Blend
$80.00Wolffer Malbec
$80.00Caelum Pinot Noir
$80.00Flor Silvestre Sangioves
$90.00Salads
Arcadian Greens
Arcadian mixed greens, pickled red onions, tomatoes, and balsamic vinaigrette
$15.40 +Beet Salad
Golden beets, marcona almonds, crumbled goat cheese, arugula, and sherry vinaigrette
$22.00 +Verano
Chicken, bacon, avocado, corn, Gorgonzola, tomatoes, chickpeas, greens, and balsamic vinaigrette
$24.20 +Items available all day
Parillada for Two
Grilled strip steak, hanger steak, chicken, chorizo, roasted potatoes, chimichurri, and tomato onion salad
$79.20 +Gauchita
$24.20 +Deshuesado
$24.20 +Beet Salad
$22.00 +Build A Burger
$17.60 +Milanesa Sandwich
$19.80 +Peppercorn Shrimp Salad
$28.60 +Choripan
$19.80 +Bistecca Sandwich
$32.00Rigatoni Bolognese
$28.00Pasta
Kid's Menu
Sides
Side Sauteed Spinach
$11.00Side Grilled Chicken
$10.00Side Grilled Salmon
$18.00Side Grilled Shrimp
$14.00Side Jalape��os
$3.30Side Mashed Potatoes
$11.00Side Mesclun Salad
$10.00Side Cherry Tomatoes
$3.30Side Roasted Potatoes
$10.00Side Sausage
$11.00Side Pesto
$2.20Side Sliced Tomatoes
$7.70Side Sweet Sausage
$8.80Side Tomato sauce
$3.30Side Broccoli
$11.00Side Grilled Bread
$4.40Side Chipotle Mayo
$1.65Side Chimichurri
$1.65Desserts
Breakfast
Entradas
Salads
Arcadian Greens
Arcadian mixed greens, pickled red onions, tomatoes, and balsamic vinaigrette
$15.00 +Beet Salad
Golden beets, marcona almonds, crumbled goat cheese, arugula, and sherry vinaigrette
$23.00 +Arugula Salad with Parmesan
$17.60 +Pasta
Pizza
Pizza Italiano
Italian sausage, mozzarella, roasted red peppers, plum tomato sauce and arugula
$26.40 +Milanesas Caseras
Mains
Sides
Side Fries
$11.00Side Mesclun Salad
$11.00Side Saut��ed Spinach
$11.00Side Arugula Salad
$8.00Side Caesar Salad
$8.00Picada
For Two Picada
Soppressata, prosciutto, provolone, manchego, olives, marcona almonds, and baguette
$26.40For Four Picada
Soppressata, prosciutto, provolone, manchego, olives, marcona almonds, and baguette
$44.00Entradas
Ensaladas
Arcadian Greens
Arcadian mixed greens, pickled red onions, tomatoes, and balsamic vinaigrette
$15.00 +Pasta
Dinner Pizza
Pizza Italiano
Italian sausage, mozzarella, roasted red peppers, plum tomato sauce and arugula
$28.00 +Milanesas Caseras
Principales
Hanger Steak
Pan-seared with butter and roasted garlic, grilled asparagus, Kalamata olive and mashed potatoes
$46.00 +Parillada for Two
Grilled strip steak, hanger steak, chicken, chorizo, roasted potatoes, chimichurri, and tomato onion salad
$95.00 +Asado Dinner
$95.00Steak Salad
$36.00Chicken Burger
$23.00Sides
Classics
Pancakes
$16.00 +A La Benedictina
Poached eggs over prosciutto on focaccia bread with hollandaise, and roasted red peppers, served with roasted potatoes
$26.00 +Breakfast Pizza
Two sunny-side-up eggs, bacon, roasted red peppers, potatoes, Parmesan, arugula
$26.00 +Brunch Burger
Fried egg, Cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, chipotle mayo, brioche bun, and fries
$27.00 +Hangover Milanesa
Lightly breaded chicken breast, bacon, provolone, roasted potatoes, two sunny-side-up eggs, and salsa criolla
$27.00 +Steak and Eggs
Grass-fed skirt steak, eggs any style, saut��ed spinach, chimichurri, and fries
$40.00 +Omelette
$16.00Brunch Beverages
Michelada
$12.00Classic Bloody Mary
$18.00Spicy Bloody Maria
$20.00Mimosa
$17.00Carafe Mimosa
$68.00Gls Sangria
$16.00Carafe Sangria
$60.00Aperol Spritz
$17.00Hugo Spritz
$17.00NA Perol Spritz
$15.00Rosalita
$18.00La Primavera
$16.00Mendoza Iced Tea
$17.00Cafecito
$18.00House Espresso Martini
$18.00Carafe Sangria
$68.00Breakfast (Copy)
Brunch Burger
Fried egg, Cheddar cheese, lettuce, tomato, chipotle mayo, brioche bun, and fries
$27.00 +