Appetizers
Boneless Wings
Hand breaded chicken, fried, and covered in either buffalo (side of blue cheese), bbq (side of ranch), or sweet chili sauce (side of ranch).
$15.00 +Burrata
Served with crostini bread, fig jam, sun-dried tomato pesto, figs, basil & a balsamic drizzle.
$14.00 +Charcuterie Board
Trio of meats, cheeses & spreads. Served with crostini, pretzel sticks & crackers.
$20.00 +Chicken Wings
Available in Buffalo, BBQ, or Sweet Chili with a side of celery and carrots. Regular order comes with 6 wings. Also available Boneless.
$15.00 +Elote Dip
Chihuahua Cheese, Corn, Pico, Jalape��os, Cream Cheese & Chili Powder. Served with Chips.
$14.00French Fries
$5.00Hummus Plate
Our classic roasted red pepper hummus with kalamata olives, sun-dried tomatoes, feta, served with veggie stix & pita bread.
$13.00 +Italian Snack
Prosciutto, crispy pepperoni cups, pepperoncinis, & parmesan on top of salt & vinegar chips.
$14.00Potato Skins
Pulled pork, bacon, cheddar, green onions, tomato, sour cream & BBQ honey mustard
$10.00 +Pulled Pork Nachos
House Fried Tortilla Chips, with Pulled Pork, Cheddar, Pico, Black Bean Corn Salsa, Sour Cream & Guac.
$20.00 +Soups & Salads
Cali Salad
Mixed greens, cotija, corn, quinoa, avocado, cilantro, pico de gallo, tortilla strips, lime vinaigrette.
$14.00 +Crispy Chicken Salad
Iceburg, crispy chicken, pico de gallo, corn, cheddar cheese, avocado, tortilla strips & chipotle dressing.
$18.00 +Italian Chopped Salad
Lettuce Mix, Marinated Vegetables, Salami, Chickpeas, Fontina, Parmesan, Italian Vinaigrette.
$16.00 +Old Town Salad
Kale, roasted corn, cavatappi pasta, red onions, jalapeno, feta, tortilla strips, & our chipotle dressing.
$14.00 +Buffalo Chicken Salad
Buffalo-style chicken, fresh romaine, cucumbers, carrot threads, tomatoes, croutons, red peppers, red onions, tortilla strips & our bleu cheese dressing
$18.00 +Trixie Salad
Romaine, cucumbers, red onions, red peppers, croutons, cheddar & our ranch dressing
$14.00 +Wraps
Buffalo Chicken Wrap
Romaine, buffalo-style chicken, cucumbers, carrot threads, tomatoes, croutons, red peppers, red onions, tortilla strips & our bleu cheese dressing. Served with chips and salsa.
$18.00Cali Wrap
Mixed greens, cotija cheese, corn, quinoa, avocado, cilantro, pico de gallo, tortilla strips, lime & italian vinaigrette. Served with chips & salsa
$15.00Crispy Chicken Wrap
Iceberg, crispy chicken, pico, corn, cheddar cheese, avocado, tortilla strips & chipotle dressing. Served with tortilla chips & salsa.
$19.00Italian Chopped Wrap
Lettuce mix, marinated vegetables, salami, chickpeas, fontina, parmesan & italian vinaigrette
$17.00Old Town Wrap
Chopped Kale, roasted corn, cavatappi pasta, red onions, jalapeno, feta, tortilla strips, & our chipotle dressing wrapped in a spinach tortilla. Chips and Salsa on the side.
$15.00Tavern Style Pizzas (14" Thin & Crispy)
BBQ Chicken Pizza Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and BBQ sauce.
$30.00 +Birria 'Za Tavern Style
Mozarella-Provolone, Chihuahua, Jalape��o, Beef Birria, Spanish Onions, Cilantro, Lime , Garlic & Olive Oil. Consome on side.
$30.00 +Buffalo Chx Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, Gorgonzola, mozzarella/provolone garlic and olive oil. Served with side of ranch and bleu cheese.
$30.00 +Chicken Pesto Pizza Tavern Style
roasted chicken, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, shaved parmesan
$30.00 +Chicken Ranch Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Roasted chicken, bacon, diced Romas, onions, parsley, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and our ranch sauce
$30.00 +Curt Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms and marinara
$28.00 +Gettin Figgy With It Tavern Style
14" tavern style za topped with goat cheese, fig jelly on our garlic & olive oil base.
$24.00 +Greg Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, sour cream, romas, green onions, cheddar and cream cheese
$30.00 +Josh Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Pulled pork, pineapples, jalapenos and BBQ sauce.
$28.00 +Lance Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic and olive oil
$28.00 +Linda Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Spinach, roasted red peppers, onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, Parmesan, garlic and olive oil
$28.00 +Matt Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and our ranch sauce.
$30.00 +Nadene Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Cupped pepperoni, mozzarella, ricotta, basil, & hot honey on our marinara base.
$30.00 +Pepperoni Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Pepperoni, mozzarella provolone and marinara
$26.00 +Street Corn Pizza Tavern Style
roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado crema, cream cheese, mini tajin bottle
$28.00 +Tomato Bagel Pizza Tavern Style
Heirloom Tomatoes, Mozzarella Provolone, Ricotta, Basil, Everything Seasoning, Garlic & Oil
$28.00 +Tony Tavern Style
Thin, crispy, and square cut. Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, balsamic, goat cheese, mozzarella/provolone and cream cheese.
$30.00 +Small Pizzas (10")
Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and BBQ sauce
$17.00 +Small Birria 'Za
Mozzarella-Provolone, Chihuahua cheese, Jalapeno, Beef Birria, Spanish Onions, Cilantro, Lime, Garlic & Olive Oil. Consome on side.
$17.00 +Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, Gorgonzola, mozzarella/provolone garlic and olive oil
$18.00 +Small Chicken Pesto Pizza
roasted chicken, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, shaved parmesan
$18.00 +Small Chicken Ranch Pizza
Roasted chicken, bacon, diced Romas, onions, parsley, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and our ranch sauce
$18.00 +Small Everything Bagel Pizza
Heirloom Tomatoes, Mozzarella Provolone, Ricotta, Basil, Everything Seasoning, Garlic & Oil
$16.00 +Small Greg
Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, sour cream, romas, green onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and cream cheese
$18.00 +Small Lance
Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, mozzarella/provolone, and garlic and olive oil
$17.00 +Small Linda
Spinach, roasted red peppers, onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, Parmesan, mozzarella/provolone and garlic and olive oil
$16.00 +Small Matt
Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and our ranch sauce
$18.00 +Small Street Corn Pizza
roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado crema, cream cheese, mozzarella, mini tajin bottle
$16.00 +Small Tony
Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, balsamic, goat cheese, mozzarella/provolone and cream cheese.
$17.00 +Small Sausage
$15.00 +Large Pizzas (14")
Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and BBQ sauce.
$31.00 +Large Beef Birria Pizza
Mozzarella-Provolone, Chihuahua, jalapeno, birria, spanish onions, cilantro, lime, Garlic & Olive oil. Consomme on side.
$31.00 +Large Buffalo Chx Pizza
Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, Gorgonzola, mozzarella/provolone garlic and olive oil.
$31.00 +Large Chicken Pesto Pizza
roasted chicken, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, shaved parmesan
$32.00 +Large Chicken Ranch Pizza
Roasted chicken, bacon, diced Romas, onions, parsley, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and our ranch sauce
$31.00 +Large Everything Bagel Pizza
Heirloom Tomatoes, Mozzarella Provolone, Ricotta, Basil, Everything Seasoning, Garlic & Oil
$28.00 +Large Greg
Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, sour cream, romas, green onions, cheddar and cream cheese
$31.00 +Large Lance
Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic and olive oil
$30.00 +Large Linda
Spinach, roasted red peppers, onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, Parmesan, garlic and olive oil
$30.00 +Large Matt
Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and our ranch sauce.
$32.00 +Large Nadene
Cupped pepperoni, mozzarella, ricotta, basil, & hot honey on our marinara base. Try it tavern style!
$31.00 +Large Street Corn Pizza
roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado crema, cream cheese, mini tajin bottle
$29.00 +Large Tony
Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, balsamic, goat cheese, mozzarella/provolone and cream cheese
$31.00 +Large Truffle Mushroom Pizza
Mushrooms, caramelized onions, rosemary, truffle oil, & parmesan cream sauce
$31.00 +Party Pizzas (18")
Party BBQ Chicken Pizza
Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and BBQ sauce
$39.00 +Party Beef Birria Pizza
Mozzarella-Provolone, Chihuahua, Jalapeno, Beef Birria, Spanish Onions, Cilantro, Lime, Garlic & Olive Oil. Consome on side.
$39.00 +Party Buffalo Chx Pizza
Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, Gorgonzola, mozzarella/provolone garlic and olive oil
$39.00 +Party Chicken Pesto Pizza
roasted chicken, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, shaved parmesan
$40.00 +Party Chicken Ranch Pizza
Roasted chicken, bacon, diced Romas, onions, parsley, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and our ranch sauce
$39.00 +Party Everything Bagel Pizza
Heirloom Tomatoes, Mozzarella Provolone, Ricotta, Basil, Everything Seasoning, Garlic & Oil
$37.00 +Party Greg
Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalapenos, sour cream, romas, green onions, cheddar, mozzarella/provolone and cream cheese
$39.00 +Party Lance
Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, mozzarella/provolone, and garlic and olive oil
$37.00 +Party Linda
Spinach, roasted red peppers, onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, Parmesan, mozzarella/provolone and garlic and olive oil
$37.00 +Party Matt
Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and our ranch sauce
$40.00 +Party Sausage
$35.00 +Party Street Corn Pizza
roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado crema, cream cheese, mini tajin bottle
$37.00 +Party Truffle Mushroom Pizza
Mushrooms, caramelized onions, rosemary, truffle oil & parmesan cream sauce
$39.00 +Gluten Free Pizzas (12")
GF Birria Za
Mozzarella-Provolone, Chihuahua, Jalape��o, Birria, Spanish Onions, Cilantro, Lime, Garlic & Olive Oil base. Consomm�� on the side.
$21.00 +GF Breakfast Za
$20.00 +GF Build Your Own
$18.00 +GF Chicken Pesto Za
Pesto, Mozzarella/Provolone, Caramelized Onion, Roasted Chicken, Sun-dried Tomato, & grated Parmesan cheese.
$21.00 +GF Chicken Ranch Za
Roasted chicken, bacon, diced romas, onions, parsley, cheddar and our ranch sauce.
$21.00 +GF Dime Piece
Blackened chicken, fresh jalape��os, cream cheese, chili flakes, garlic and olive oil.
$21.00 +GF Gettin Figgy With It
$19.00 +GF Greg
Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalape��os, sour cream, romas, green onions, cheddar and cream cheese.
$21.00 +GF Lance
Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic and olive oil.
$20.00 +GF Linda
Spinach, roasted red peppers, onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, Parmesan, garlic and olive oil.
$20.00 +GF Sausage
$19.00 +GF Street Corn
roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado ranch, cream cheese base w/ a mini tajin bottle
$20.00 +GF Tomato Bagel Za
Heirloom Tomatoes, Mozzarella/Provolone, Ricotta, Basil, Everything Seasoning, Garlic & Oil
$20.00 +GF Tony
Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onion, sun-dried tomato, balsamic, goat cheese and cream cheese.
$21.00 +Not Pizza
Ahi Tuna Poke Bowl
Edamame, avocado, sesame seeds, nori seasoning, slaw, pineapple, cucumber, mixed greens, spicy mayo, eel sauce & chili crunch.
$20.00Big Happy Burger
Double smash burger with American cheese, grilled onions, shredded lettuce, thousand island, dill pickle & fries.
$18.00Chicken Caesar Wrap
Blackened chicken, kale, romaine, shaved parmesan, potato chips & fries, served with a side of ketchup.
$18.00 +Chicken Pesto Sandwich
Grilled chicken, pesto, white american cheese, arugula, sun-dried tomatoes, focaccia bread & fries.
$17.00 +Crunchy Tacos
Three crunchy beef tacos loaded with cheddar & lettuce, served with spicy avocado ranch, taco sauce & chips
$15.00Grilled Chicken Power Bowl
Sticky rice, quinoa, chicken, mixed greens, avocado, slaw, sweet potato, broccoli, red pepper, edamame, cucumber, nori seasoning, spicy mayo & sesame soy dressing.
$18.00Desserts
Sides
Side Pickles
$0.50Side of Ranch
$0.25Boat of Ranch
$2.25Side of Marinara
$0.25Boat of Marinara
$0.75Boat of Goat Sauce
$2.75Boat of Guacamole
$4.25Side of BBQ Sauce
$0.25Side of Hot Honey
$0.2512oz Bottle of Ranch
Put some damn good ranch in your fridge. Creamy, fresh, made in-house daily, with a cap that opens and closes to keep it that way.
$7.7516oz Bottle of Ranch
Put some damn good ranch in your fridge. Creamy, fresh, made in-house daily, with a cap that opens and closes to keep it that way.
$9.75Side Truffle Aioli
$1.25Side Yellow Mustard
$0.50Beverages
Hats
Green Two Tone Snapback
$38.00Navy Happy Script Hat
$38.00White 'Za Dad Hat
$30.00Grey HAPPY Beanie
$25.00Tropical Hat
$38.00Gluten Free Favorites
Potato Skins
pulled pork, bacon, cheddar, green onions, tomato, sour cream, & a side of BBQ honey mustard
$10.00Grilled Chicken Power Bowl
sticky rice, quinoa, chicken, mixed greens, avocado, slaw, sweet potato, broccoli, red pepper, edamame, cucumber, nori seasoning, spicy mayo & sesame soy dressing
$19.00Ahi Tuna Poke Bowl
edamame, avocado, sesame seeds, nori seasoning, slaw, pineapple, cucumber, mixed greens, spicy mayo, eel sauce & chili crunch
$21.0010" Gluten Free Nadene Pizza
10" gluten free crust, mozzarella, cupped pepperoni, ricotta, basil, hot honey & marinara base
$22.00 +10" Gluten Free Linda Pizza
10" gluten free crust, mozzarella, spinach, roasted red peppers, red onions, mushrooms, oregano, feta, parmesan, garlic & olive oil
$21.00 +10" Gluten Free Street Corn Pizza
10" gluten free crust, mozzarella, roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado crema, cream cheese, mini tajin bottle
$21.00 +10" Gluten Free Chicken Ranch Pizza
10" gluten free crust, mozzarella, roasted chicken, bacon, tomatoes, red onions, parsley, cheddar & ranch
$22.00 +10" Gluten Free Gettin' Figgy with It
10" gluten free crust, goat cheese, fig jam, garlic & olive oil
$17.00Party Packs
Pizza Party For 20
Serves 20. 2 party cheese, 2 party pepperoni, 2 party pizza of choice, 1 catering caesar salad, 1 catering salad of your choice, 2 apps of your choice.
$480.00Pizza Party For 40
Serves 40. 3 party cheese, 3 party pepperoni, 4 party pizza of choice, 2 catering caesar salad, 2 catering salad of your choice, 4 apps of your choice.
$895.00Pizza Party For 60
Serves 60. 5 party cheese, 5 party pepperoni, 5 party pizza of choice, 3 catering caesar salad, 2 catering salad of your choice, 6 apps of your choice
$1,260.00Pizza Party For 80
Serves 80. 6 party cheese, 6 party pepperoni, 6 party pizza of choice, 3 catering caesar salad, 3 catering salad of your choice, 7 apps of your choice.
$1,510.00Happytizers
Jalape��o Homies
Serves 10. Jalape��o, cream cheese, bacon, cheddar, tomatoes & a side of BBQ. Spicy.
$61.00Whipped Feta (V)
Serves 10. Tray. Topped with honey & pistachios, served with crostinis & pita. (V)
$66.00Burrata (V)
Serves 10. Seasonal fruit, sun-dried tomato pesto, basil, balsamic drizzle & crostinis. (V)
$66.00Potato Skins
Serves 10. Pulled pork, bacon, cheddar, green onions, diced romas, sour cream & a side of BBQ honey mustard.
$66.00Smash Burger Sliders
Serves 10. Mini smash burgers with American cheese, 1000 island, grilled onions, lettuce, & dill pickles.
$81.00Happytizers - Chips & Dip
Gather & Graze
Charcuterie Board
Serves 20. A generous display of premium meats, artisanal cheeses & house spreads, paired with crostinis, pretzel sticks & assorted crackers.
$134.00Sandwich Platter
Serves 10. 20 half sandwiches layered with grilled chicken, pesto, white American, arugula & sun-dried tomatoes on focaccia.
$165.00Salads
Cali
Serves 10. Mixed greens, cotija cheese, avocado, quinoa, cilantro, corn, pico de gallo, lime, tortilla strips & Italian vinaigrette.
$66.00 +Italian Chopped
Serves 10. Lettuce mix, marinated vegetables, salami, chickpeas, fontina, parmesan & Italian vinaigrette.
$71.00 +Crispy Chicken
Serves 10. Iceberg, crispy chicken, pico de gallo, cheddar cheese, avocado, tortilla strips & chipotle dressing. Spicy.
$81.00 +Pizza
Nadene (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Cupped pepperoni ricotta, basil, hot honey & marinara.
$32.00 +Tony (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, balsamic, goat cheese & cream cheese.
$32.00 +Linda (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Artichoke hearts, kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic & olive oil.
$30.00 +Street Corn (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3 Roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado cream, cream cheese, mini tajin bottle.
$30.00 +Chicken Ranch (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Roasted chicken, bacon, diced tomatoes, red onions, parsley, cheddar & ranch.
$32.00 +Buffalo Chicken (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, gorgonzola, buffalo sauce, garlic & oil.
$32.00 +BBQ Chicken (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar & BBQ sauce.
$32.00 +Greg (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalape��os, sour cream, diced tomatoes, green onions, cheddar & cream cheese.
$32.00 +Matt (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and ranch.
$32.00 +Chicken Pesto (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Roasted chicken, tomatoes, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan & pesto.
$32.00 +Lance (Classic Original Crust)
Serves 3. Artichoke hearts, kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic & olive oil.
$30.00 +Cheese (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Mozzarella, provolone, parmesan & marinara.
$25.00Nadene (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Cupped pepperoni ricotta, basil, hot honey & marinara.
$31.00Curt (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms & marinara.
$29.00Tony (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Prosciutto, spinach, caramelized onions, sun-dried tomatoes, balsamic, goat cheese & cream cheese.
$31.00Linda (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Artichoke hearts, kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic & olive oil.
$29.00Street Corn(Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Roasted corn, cotija cheese, cilantro, avocado cream, cream cheese, mini Taj��n bottle.
$29.00Chicken Ranch (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Roasted chicken, bacon, diced tomatoes, red onions, parsley, cheddar & ranch.
$31.00Buffalo Chicken (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Buffalo chicken, celery, carrots, Gorgonzola, buffalo sauce, garlic & oil.
$31.00BBQ Chicken (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Pepperoni, blackened chicken, bacon, red onions, cheddar & BBQ sauce.
$31.00Greg (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Blackened chicken, pepperoni, jalape��os, sour cream, diced tomatoes, green onions, cheddar & cream cheese.
$31.00Matt (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Canadian bacon, pepperoni, Italian sausage, mushrooms, green peppers, black olives, cheddar and ranch.
$31.00Chicken Pesto (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Roasted chicken, tomatoes, sun-dried tomatoes, parmesan & pesto.
$31.00Lance (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Artichoke hearts, Kalamata olives, spinach, sun-dried tomatoes, roasted garlic, feta, garlic & olive oil.
$29.00Getting Figgy With It (Our Famous Tavern Style)
Serves 3. 14" square. Goat cheese, fig jam, garlic & olive oil.
$25.00Desserts
Cookie Dough Bite Pack
Serves 20. 36 of our eggless cookie dough rolled in Oreo crumbles & sprinkles.
$93.00Utensils
Serving Utensils
1 unit per order. Includes all serving utensils (e.g., tongs) required to serve tray/platter-style items in order.
$0.00