Popular menu items
Pizza
Specialty Pizzas
Mario The Baker Special Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, tomato sauce, and mozzarella.
$21.95 +Veggie Pizza
Green peppers, mushrooms, onion, black olives, fresh garlic, tomato sauce, and mozzarella. Vegetarian.
$21.95 +Chicken Alfredo Special Pizza
This pizza is made with our customer favorite white sauce, chopped broccoli florets, chicken, and topped with some mozzarella.
$21.95 +Three Cheese white pizza
Mozzarella, ricotta, and parmigiana no tomato sauce. Its a cheese lover delight!
$21.95 +Reggina Margherita Pizza
Fresh sliced tomato, fresh chopped basil, tomato sauce and mozzarella.
$20.95 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Made with Buffalo wing sauce, chicken, mozzarella and served with a side of blue cheese.
$21.95 +Capri Pizza
Fresh Buffalo mozzarella, sliced tomatoes, fresh basil, a touch of oregano, and finally topped with some extra virgin olive oil.
$21.95 +The Godfather Pizza
Capacolla, salami, ham, provolone and mozzarella cooked to perfection, then a touch of lettuce and fresh tomato. Topped off with olive oil.
$21.95 +Chicken Parmigiana Pizza
Our simmered to perfection tomato sauce, chicken cutlet, and mozzarella.
$21.95 +Pete the Greek Pizza
Black olives, feta cheese, chicken, chopped pepperoncini, tomato sauce and mozzarella.
$15.50 +Chicken Caesar Pizza
Chicken, mozzarella, topped with our caesar dressing, a touch of romaine lettuce and grated parmigiano.
$15.50 +Chicken Pesto Pizza
Our homemade pesto sauce, chicken, freshly sliced tomatoes and mozzarella.
$15.50 +Stromobli and Calzone
Starters
Garlic Rolls
Rolls topped with garlic and olive oil or butter, herb seasoning, baked to perfection.
$5.25 +Cheese Bread
$5.95French Fries
$5.95Dozen garlic rolls
$11.0010 Hot Honey wings
10 chicken wings tossed in Hot honey sauce served with buffalo sauce and blue cheese
$19.95Mac and cheese bites
$14.95Soups
Pasta Fagioli Soup
Ditalini pasta, white cannellini beans, olive oil, onions, and seasonings simmered to perfection!
$7.95Salads
Antipasto Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, black olives, salami, capicola, provolone, green peppers, pepperoncini and don't forget the anchovies.
$16.95 +Giardina D Amore Salad
2 layers of buffalo mozzarella, sliced tomatoes, eggplant, stacked high with a garden of arugula surrounding the centerpiece.
$10.95 +Side Orders
Mario's Sauces to Go
Alfredo Sauce
$3.00 +Vodka Sauce
$3.00 +Tomato Sauce
$2.00 +Bolognese Sauce
$2.00 +Marinara Sauce
$2.00 +Garlic and Oil
$2.00 +Mario's Subs
Sausage and Peppers Sub 10���
Sandiwch made with minced seasoned meat cooked inside of a casing.
$14.95Philly Steak Sub 10���
Topped with philly steak ad classic cheese with green peppers ; mushrooms ; onions
$16.95Chicken Philly Sub 10���
Grilled chicken ; mozzarella cheese ; green peppers ; mushrooms ; onions
$14.95Pasta Dishes
Pasta with Vodka Sauce
$19.00 +Pasta with Bolognese Sauce
$16.95 +Pasta with Marinara Sauce
$15.95 +Pasta with Tomato Sauce
$14.95 +Oven Baked Pasta Dishes
Chicken and Eggplant Dishes
Chicken Francese Dish
$17.95 +Chicken Cacciatore Dish
$16.95 +Chicken Cutlet
$14.95 +Chicken Marsala
$16.95 +Chicken and Peppers
$15.95 +Eggplant Rolatini
$16.95 +Chicken cutlet dinner
$15.95Chicken Marsala dinner
$17.95Meat Dishes
Veal Marsala Dish
$20.95 +Sausage and Peppers Dish
$17.95 +Veal Cutlet
$17.95 +Veal and Peppers
$15.95 +Veal Francese
$17.95 +Meatballs with Ricotta
$15.95 +Veal francaise dinner
$20.95Meatball ricotta dinner
$16.95Desserts
Cheesecake
$8.95Cannoli
$8.95Tiramisu
$8.951 Pint Gelato
Gelato Strawberry ; vanilla ; chocolate ; tiramisu ; black cherry ; coffee ; hazelnut ; pistachio
$11.95Beverages
Water 16.9 oz
$4.00Red Bull
$4.95Pelligrino water
$7.95Apple Juice
$4.50Orange Juice
$4.95Monster
$6.95Red Bull
$5.95Starbucks coffee
$7.95Pepsi Zero Sugar - 12oz Can
Real cola taste, with a refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without sugar
$4.00Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk and a hint of caramel sweetness
$7.95Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk and a hint of mocha sweetness
$7.95Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk
$7.95Gatorade Lemon Lime - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of lemon lime to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$5.95Celsius Green Tea Peach Mango - 12oz Can
CELSIUS provides all the Essential Energy you need without any of the bad stuff. CELSIUS is functional energy, made with premium and proven ingredients.
$5.95Deals & Coupons
Snacks
Grandma's Cookies Oatmeal Raisin 2 1/2 Oz
GRANDMA' cookies offer a delicious variety of homemade memories. With flavors like chocolate, peanut butter and lemon pie, every GRANDMA' treat is baked with love to transport you to your happy place with every bite.
$3.00Grandma's Cookies Chocolate Chip 2 1/2 Oz
Keep your tummy happy. No one does "Treat Yourself" like the undisputed queen of sweet treats. Add a Grandma's Home-Style soft baked Cookie to your day!
$3.00Catering Appetizers
Catering Salads and Sides
Antipasto de la Casa Salad Tray
As an entree salad, add drinks and perhaps dessert, and you're all set.
$65.00 +Catering Italian Entrees
Chicken Parmigiana Tray
Breaded chicken cutlets with tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, and Parmesan. Served with garlic rolls.
$105.00 +Eggplant Parmigiana Tray
Breaded eggplant with tomato sauce, mozzarella cheese, and Parmesan. Served with garlic rolls. Vegetarian.
$105.00 +Meatballs with Tomato Sauce Tray
$75.00 +Catering Pasta
Pasta with Pink Sauce Tray
Served with tomato-Alfredo sauce. Served with garlic rolls. Vegetarian.
$95.00 +Cannelloni Tray
Rolled pasta with your choice of filling. Topped with marinara sauce. Served with garlic rolls. Vegetarian.
$95.00 +Manicotti Tray
Pasta tubes filled with ricotta cheese. Topped with marinara sauce. Served with garlic rolls. Vegetarian.
$95.00 +Catering Desserts
Catering Tiramisu
Ladyfingers soaked in espresso and layered with sweetened mascarpone cheese. Topped with cocoa.
$74.00Chocolate Eclairs Tray
Ladyfingers soaked in espresso and layered with sweetened mascarpone cheese. Topped with cocoa.
$54.00 +