Popular menu items
Cheese and Tomato Sauce Pizza
Classic cheese or create your own pizza. Add toppings for an additional charge.
$14.95 +Pizza
Cheese and Tomato Sauce Pizza
Classic cheese or create your own pizza. Add toppings for an additional charge.
$14.95 +Cheese Pizza
Cheese and tomato sauce. Small 10��� Medium 12��� 6 slices Large 16��� 8 slices X large 18��� 10 slices
$9.99 +Specialty Pizza
Mario the Baker Special Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, tomato sauce, and mozzarella.
$17.50 +Veggie Pizza
Green peppers, mushrooms, onion, black olives, fresh garlic, tomato sauce, and mozzarella.
$17.50 +Alfredo Special Pizza
This pizza is made with our customer favorite white sauce, chopped broccoli florets, chicken, and topped with some mozzarella cheese. This one is amazing.
$17.50 +Three Cheese Pizza
Mozzarella, ricotta, and Parmigiano, no tomato sauce. Its a cheese lover delight.
$17.50 +Reggina Margherita Pizza
Fresh sliced tomato, fresh chopped basil, tomato sauce, and mozzarella.
$17.50 +Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Made with Buffalo wing sauce, chicken, mozzarella cheese, and served with a side of blue cheese.
$17.50 +Capri Pizza
Fresh Buffalo mozzarella, sliced tomato, fresh basil, a touch of oregano, and finally topped with some extra virgin olive oil. No tomato sauce here.
$17.50 +The Godfather Pizza
Capicola, salami, ham, provolone, and mozzarella cooked to perfection, then a touch of lettuce and fresh tomato. Topped off with olive oil. This is an offer you can't refuse.
$17.50 +Chicken Parmigiana Pizza
Ours simmered to perfection tomato sauce, breaded chicken cutlet, and mozzarella.
$17.50 +Chicken Caesar Pizza
Chicken, mozzarella, topped with our caesar dressing, a touch of romaine lettuce and grated parmigiano.
$15.50 +Chicken Pesto Pizza
Our homemade pesto sauce, chicken, freshly sliced tomatoes and mozzarella.
$15.50 +Pete the Greek Pizza
Black olives, feta cheese, chicken, chopped pepperoncini, tomato sauce and mozzarella.
$15.50 +Calzones and Strombolis
Starters
Garlic Rolls
Rolls topped with garlic and olive oil or butter, herb seasoning, baked to perfection.
$5.00 +Chicken Wings
Plain, hot, mild, BBQ. Comes with Buffalo sauce and blue cheese. Extra ranch or blue cheese dressing.
$17.95Fries
Our delicious french fries are deep fried till golden brown, with a crunchy exterior and a light fluffy interior. Seasoned to perfection.
$7.95Jalapeno Peppers
$14.95Chicken Nuggets
16 pieces. Delicious bite sized chicken tenders. Extra ranch or blue cheese dressing.
$15.95Cheese Bread
$5.95Dozen garlic rolls
$9.0010 Hot Honey wings
10 chicken wings tossed in Hot Honey sauce served with buffalo sauce and blue cheese
$18.95Mac and cheese bites
$14.95Soups
Pasta Fagioli Soup
Ditalini pasta, white cannellini beans, olive oil, onions, and seasonings simmered to perfection.
$7.95Salads
Antipasto Salad
Lettuce, tomatoes, black olives, salami, capicola, provolone cheese, green peppers, pepperoncini, and don't forget the anchovies.
$15.95 +Giardina D Amore Salad
2 layers of buffalo mozzarella, sliced tomatoes, eggplant, stacked high with a garden of arugula surrounding the centerpiece.
$10.95 +Side Orders
Mario's Sauces to Go
Mario's Subs
Pasta Dishes
Pasta with Vodka Sauce
$17.95 +Pasta with Bolognese Sauce
$16.95 +Pasta with Marinara Sauce
$15.95 +Pasta with Tomato Sauce
$14.95 +Oven Baked Pasta Dishes
Vegetable lasagna
$11.95Lobster ravioli
$14.95Lobster ravioli
$19.95Cheese manicotti
$16.95Meat manicotti
$16.95Chicken and Eggplant Dishes
Meat Dishes
Meatball Parmigiana Dish
$17.95 +Veal Cutlet Dish
$19.95 +Veal and Peppers Dish
$19.95 +Veal Francese Dish
$19.95 +Meatballs with Ricotta Dish
$18.95 +Veal Parmigiana Dish
$19.95 +Veal Marsala Dish
$19.95 +Sausage and Peppers Dish
$17.95 +Desserts
1 pint gelato
Strawberry ; coffee ; vanilla ; pistachio ; chocolate ; black cherry ; hazelnut ; tiramisu
$11.95Beverages
Soda Can
$2.002 Liter
$4.25Bottle Water
$2.25Red Bull
$3.95Pepsi Zero Sugar - 12oz Can
Real cola taste, with a refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without sugar
$4.00Starbucks Frappuccino Caramel - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk and a hint of caramel sweetness
$5.95Starbucks Frappuccino Mocha - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk and a hint of mocha sweetness
$5.95Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee - 13.7oz Glass
A chilled coffee drink harmoniously blended with creamy milk
$5.95Gatorade Lemon Lime - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of lemon lime to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$5.95Celsius Green Tea Peach Mango - 12oz Can
CELSIUS provides all the Essential Energy you need without any of the bad stuff. CELSIUS is functional energy, made with premium and proven ingredients.
$5.95Gatorade Zero Glacier Cherry - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of cherry to rehydrate and energize without any sugar
$5.95Gatorade Orange - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of orange to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$5.95Gatorade Fruit Punch - 20oz Bottle
The thirst quenching taste of fruit punch to rehydrate and energize without caffeine
$5.95Diet Pepsi - 20oz Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$4.50Mug Root Beer - 20oz Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$4.50Bubly Orange Cream - 12oz Can
Bubly sparkling water pairs crisp, sparkling water with natural fruit flavors to provide a delicious taste.
$3.00Celsius Sparkling Orange - 12oz Can
CELSIUS provides all the Essential Energy you need without any of the bad stuff. CELSIUS is functional energy, made with premium and proven ingredients.
$4.50Gatorade Fierce Grape - 20oz Bottle
The bold and intense taste of grape to quench thirst and energize without caffeine
$5.95Diet Pepsi - 2L Bottle
A crisp tasting, refreshing pop of sweet, fizzy bubbles without calories.
$6.95Starry - 2L Bottle
A caffeine-free soda that provides a crisp, clear burst of lemon lime flavor��
$6.95Mug Root Beer - 2L Bottle
Appeal to the senses with a rich foam, unique aroma and the feeling of ice-cold refreshment
$6.95Sprite
$3.00Coke
$3.00Can Diet Coke
$3.00Can Jupina
$3.00Can Orange
$3.00Deals & Coupons
Spaghetti, Ziti and Fettucine
Alfredo Sauce
$12.95 +Vodka Sauce
$12.95 +Bolognese Sauce
$11.95 +Marinara Sauce Pasta
$10.95 +Tomato Sauce Pasta
$8.95 +Meatballs in Tomato Sauce
$10.95 +Italian Sausage in Tomato Sauce
$10.95 +Snacks
Grandma's Cookies Peanut Butter 2 1/2 Oz
Keep your tummy happy. No one does "Treat Yourself" like the undisputed queen of sweet treats. Add a Grandma's Home-Style soft baked Cookie to your day!
$3.00Grandma's Cookies Oatmeal Raisin 2 1/2 Oz
GRANDMA' cookies offer a delicious variety of homemade memories. With flavors like chocolate, peanut butter and lemon pie, every GRANDMA' treat is baked with love to transport you to your happy place with every bite.
$3.00Grandma's Cookies Chocolate Chip 2 1/2 Oz
Keep your tummy happy. No one does "Treat Yourself" like the undisputed queen of sweet treats. Add a Grandma's Home-Style soft baked Cookie to your day!
$3.00