Popular menu items
Appetizers
Soups
Regular Pastries
Eggless Pastries
Puffs
Punugullu 7PCS (Available From 5PM)
Crispy Andhra fritters made from fermented rice-lentil batter.
$10.99Bhajis
Pakoras
Parathas
Chaats
Biryani
Goat Keema Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of aromatic basmati rice layered with seasoned minced goat.
$67.99Veg Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of basmati rice and vegetables slow-cooked with aromatic spices.
$49.99Chicken Dum Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of marinated chicken and basmati rice slow-cooked dum style.
$60.99Chicken 65 Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of fragrant basmati rice layered with spicy chicken 65.
$60.99Goat Dum Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of tender goat and basmati rice slow-cooked dum style.
$67.99Vijayawada Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of spicy Andhra-style chicken layered with aromatic basmati rice.
$60.99Paneer 65 Biriyani Family Pack
Family pack of fragrant basmati rice layered with spicy paneer 65.
$60.99Noodles
Signature
Non veg Lunch box
1 bowl of Rice 1 types of non veg curry 1 types of veg curry 1 pies chapati 1 pies non veg Appetizer
$13.99Curry
Chicken Saag Curry
$16.99Malai Kofta Curry Combo
Vegetable-paneer dumplings in creamy sauce, served with your selected bread or rice.
$18.99Palak Paneer Curry Combo
Paneer in creamy spinach gravy, served with your selected bread or rice.
$18.99Chicken Curry Combo
$14.99Chicken Saag Curry Combo
$14.99Tiffins
Rava Dosa
Lacy semolina crepe with cumin and green chilies. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$17.99Onion Dosa
Crisp dosa topped with chopped onions. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$14.99Masala Dosa
Crispy rice-lentil crepe filled with spiced potatoes. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$17.99Plain Dosa
Classic crisp rice-lentil crepe, served plain with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$14.99Onion Uttappam
Thick savory rice-lentil pancake topped with chopped onions. Served with sambar and chutneys.
$17.99Onion Rava Dosa
Lacy semolina crepe topped with onions. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$17.99Rava Masala Dosa
Lacy semolina crepe filled with spiced potatoes. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$18.99Mysore Masala Dosa
Spicy chutney-coated dosa filled with potato masala. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$17.99Paneer Masala Dosa
Crisp dosa filled with seasoned paneer masala. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$18.99Egg Dosa
Crisp dosa layered with seasoned egg. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$17.99Podi Plain Dosa
$13.99Ghee Karam Uttapam
Ghee-roasted uthappam spread with spicy karam. Served with sambar and chutneys.
$18.99Chinese
Rice
Sides
Kid's Corner
Beverages
Desserts
3 Pieces Gulab Jamun
$12.993 Pieces rasgulla
$12.993 Pieces Rasmalai
$12.993 Pieces Kala Jamun
$12.99Stimulators (Archived)
Batura (Archived)
Chicken Curry Batura
$14.99 +Butter Chicken Batura
$14.99 +Chicken Tikka Masala Batura
$14.99 +Goat Curry Batura
$19.99 +Aloo Masala Batura
$12.99 +Palak Paneer Batura
$15.99 +Chana Masala Batura
$15.99 +Paneer Tikka Masala Batura
$15.99 +Breads (Archived)
Channa Batura
$12.99Poori
$15.99Aloo Paratha
$14.99Chappati Aloo Masala
$15.99Chappati Channa Masala
$15.99Paneer Paratha
$15.99Batura Combo
Chappati Combo
Chappati With Channa Masala
$12.99Chappati with Butter chicken
$13.99Chappati with Goat Curry
$15.99Puri Combo
Puri With channa masala
$14.99Puri with Aloo Masala
$12.99Puri with Goat Curry
$15.99Puri with Chicken curry
$13.99Puri with Palak paneer
$12.99Puri With Vegetable koorma
$12.99Samosas
Paan
Thali
Navaratri Thali (October 11-19)
Vegetarian Navaratri thali, prepared without onion or garlic. Available October 11-19, 2026. Menu changes daily and includes the day's rice or khichdi, puri, curry, raita, snack and sweet. Oct 11: Sama Khichdi, Kuttu Puri, Aloo Tamatar Tari, Cucumber Raita, Sabudana Vada, Makhana Kheer. Oct 12: Sabudana Khichdi, Singhara Puri, Aloo Palak Tari, Apple Raita, Sweet Potato Chaat, Shrikhand. Oct 13: Jeera Rice, Rajgira Puri, Pumpkin Sabji, Banana Raita, Aloo Tikki, Lauki Halwa. Oct 14: Samak Rice, Singhara Puri, Arbi Sabji, Pumpkin Raita, Corn Tikki, Sama Kheer. Oct 15: Sabudana Khichdi, Rajgira Puri, Aloo Jeera, Apple Raita, Sabudana Vada, Kesar Peda. Oct 16: Sama Pulao, Palak Kuttu Puri, Dahi Aloo, Banana Raita, Sweet Potato Chaat, Makhana Kheer. Oct 17: Jeera Rice, Sama Puri, Lauki Curry, Cucumber Raita, Aloo Tikki, Shrikhand. Oct 18: Sama Khichdi, Singhara Puri, Aloo Tamatar Tari, Pumpkin Raita, Sabudana Vada, Lauki Halwa. Oct 19: Samak Rice, Rajgira Puri, Pumpkin Sabji, Cucumber Raita, Corn Tikki, Sama Kheer.
$20.00Special Navaratri Thali (October 20 Only)
October 20, 2026 only. Vegetarian Navaratri special thali, prepared without onion or garlic. Includes Sabudana Khichdi, Kuttu Puri, Aloo Jeera, Peanut Kadhi, Apple Raita, Sabudana Vada/Sweet Potato Chaat, Makhana Kheer and Shrikhand.
$25.00Cakes
2lB Eggless Mango
$40.992lB Eggless Pineapple
$40.992lB Eggless Black Forest
$40.992lB Eggless Butterscotch
$40.992lB Eggless Rasmalai
$45.99Tandoori
Mayuri's Special item
Benne Dosa
Butter-rich Karnataka-style soft and crisp dosa. Served with sambar and coconut and tomato chutneys.
$16.99